Licensed to St. Vincent DePaul High School Swim Team
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 6/9/2012 04:03 PM
                         Farmington 6-9-12 - 6/9/2012                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mueller, Ally              6 Farmington-OZ             NT      33.95        
  2 Worley, Emma K             6 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:51.41    2:27.26        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mueller, Ally              6 Farmington-OZ             NT      32.64        
  2 Worley, Emma K             6 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:38.50    1:57.26        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worley, Emma K             6 Poplar Bluff-OZ      2:10.77    2:03.00        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Jada         8 Farmington-OZ          20.09      19.15          9  
  2 Kirkman, Olivia J    8 Poplar Bluff-OZ        23.43      23.28          7  
  3 Chapman, Bonnie      8 Farmington-OZ          29.05      23.50          6  
  4 Kirkman, Addison E   8 Poplar Bluff-OZ        25.26      24.39          5  
  5 Moriarty, Aiden      7 Farmington-OZ             NT      27.92          4  
  6 Williams, Mia        8 Poplar Bluff-OZ        27.21      28.06          3  
  7 Moriarty, Ella       8 Farmington-OZ             NT      29.72          2  
  8 Elkington, Alaina    7 Farmington-OZ          28.08      29.92          1  
  9 Humphrey, Ruby       7 Farmington-OZ             NT      32.99        
 10 Adams, Skylie        8 Farmington-OZ          30.31      36.06        
 11 Murphy, Abby         7 Poplar Bluff-OZ        36.25      39.12        
 12 Mueller, Taylor      8 Farmington-OZ             NT      46.22        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman, Bonnie      8 Farmington-OZ        1:06.46      55.81          9  
  2 Kirkman, Addison E   8 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:13.40      59.23          7  
  3 Williams, Mia        8 Poplar Bluff-OZ           NT    1:04.17          6  
  4 Jones, Mollie        8 Poplar Bluff-OZ           NT    1:20.68          5  
 -- Walker, Jada         8 Farmington-OZ          42.34         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Jada         8 Farmington-OZ          23.12      22.74          9  
  2 Kirkman, Olivia J    8 Poplar Bluff-OZ        25.44      27.74          7  
  3 Elkington, Alaina    7 Farmington-OZ          30.00      28.08          6  
  4 Moriarty, Ella       8 Farmington-OZ             NT      28.63          5  
  5 Chapman, Bonnie      8 Farmington-OZ          37.24      32.20          4  
  6 Humphrey, Ruby       7 Farmington-OZ             NT      32.57          3  
  7 Adams, Skylie        8 Farmington-OZ          46.79      33.53          2  
  8 Williams, Mia        8 Poplar Bluff-OZ        33.52      38.39          1  
  9 Mueller, Taylor      8 Farmington-OZ             NT      39.48        
 10 Jones, Mollie        8 Poplar Bluff-OZ           NT      42.28        
 11 Murphy, Abby         7 Poplar Bluff-OZ        40.72      42.70        
 -- Moriarty, Aiden      7 Farmington-OZ             NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirkman, Addison E   8 Poplar Bluff-OZ        29.50      29.17          9  
  2 Jones, Mollie        8 Poplar Bluff-OZ           NT      29.78          7  
 -- Murphy, Abby         7 Poplar Bluff-OZ        53.09         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirkman, Addison E   8 Poplar Bluff-OZ        37.50      28.76          9  
  2 Kirkman, Olivia J    8 Poplar Bluff-OZ        33.33      31.85          7  
  3 Murphy, Abby         7 Poplar Bluff-OZ        30.88      51.59          6  
 -- Jones, Mollie        8 Poplar Bluff-OZ           NT         DQ        
 -- Williams, Mia        8 Poplar Bluff-OZ        35.56         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Kirkman, Olivia J    8 Poplar Bluff-OZ           NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farmington Area Swim Team-OZ  'A'           1:56.83    1:50.51         18  
     1) Mueller, Ally 6                 2) Adams, Skylie 8                
     3) Chapman, Bonnie 8               4) Walker, Jada 8                 
  2 Farmington Area Swim Team-OZ  'B'                NT    2:11.44         14  
     1) Elkington, Alaina 7             2) Humphrey, Ruby 7               
     3) Moriarty, Aiden 7               4) Moriarty, Ella 8               
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Poplar Bluff Swim Team-OZ  'A'              1:53.03         DQ        
     1) Kirkman, Olivia J 8             2) Kirkman, Addison E 8           
     3) Williams, Mia 8                 4) Murphy, Abby 7                 
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bess, Kiley J       10 Poplar Bluff-OZ        34.87      33.57          9  
  2 McDaniel, Trinity    9 Poplar Bluff-OZ        38.62      37.45          7  
  3 Combs, Lilly        10 Farmington-OZ          39.62      37.48          6  
  4 Cates, Faith        10 Piranhas-OZ            38.96      39.68          5  
  5 Bradley, Paige      10 Poplar Bluff-OZ        38.40      40.08          4  
  6 Edwards, Rebecca    10 Poplar Bluff-OZ        50.41      48.20          3  
  7 Speakar, Brianna     9 Farmington-OZ          47.60      48.91          2  
  8 Jauch, Lauren        9 Jackson-OZ           1:05.59      55.21          1  
  9 McCrorey, Lexxi      9 Farmington-OZ             NT      56.18        
 10 Richardson, Alexis   9 Poplar Bluff-OZ           NT      59.42        
 11 Jenson, Bethany     10 Poplar Bluff-OZ           NT    1:01.39        
 12 Hadler, Claire      10 Jackson-OZ           1:06.92    1:01.57        
 13 McDonald, Gracie     9 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:05.56    1:04.55        
 14 Elkington, Evelyn    9 Farmington-OZ        1:02.65    1:07.17        
 15 Clubbs, Eva         10 Jackson-OZ           1:13.93    1:10.21        
 16 Johnson, Nicole     10 Jackson-OZ           1:30.27    1:12.50        
 17 Worrell, Emily      10 Poplar Bluff-OZ           NT    1:21.42        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubi, Alessandra K  10 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:16.16    1:14.45          9  
  2 Bess, Kiley J       10 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:17.94    1:21.91          7  
  3 Combs, Lilly        10 Farmington-OZ        1:31.81    1:24.92          6  
  4 Bradley, Paige      10 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:34.17    1:33.42          5  
  5 Jauch, Lauren        9 Jackson-OZ                NT    2:12.64          4  
  6 Jenson, Bethany     10 Poplar Bluff-OZ           NT    2:12.97          3  
  7 Hadler, Claire      10 Jackson-OZ           2:48.75    2:27.62          2  
  8 Richardson, Alexis   9 Poplar Bluff-OZ           NT    2:32.12          1  
  9 Clubbs, Eva         10 Jackson-OZ           3:12.27    2:48.53        
 10 Johnson, Nicole     10 Jackson-OZ                NT    3:18.50        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley, Paige      10 Poplar Bluff-OZ        50.34      49.22          9  
  2 Cates, Faith        10 Piranhas-OZ            47.32      50.22          7  
  3 Hadler, Claire      10 Jackson-OZ             59.80      57.49          6  
  4 McDonald, Gracie     9 Poplar Bluff-OZ        57.82    1:00.44          5  
  5 Edwards, Rebecca    10 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:00.16    1:00.88          4  
  6 McCrorey, Lexxi      9 Farmington-OZ             NT    1:04.66          3  
  7 Elkington, Evelyn    9 Farmington-OZ        1:05.62    1:05.97          2  
  8 Richardson, Alexis   9 Poplar Bluff-OZ           NT    1:06.34          1  
  9 Jenson, Bethany     10 Poplar Bluff-OZ           NT    1:09.18        
 10 Jauch, Lauren        9 Jackson-OZ           1:20.23    1:13.75        
 11 Clubbs, Eva         10 Jackson-OZ           1:27.23    1:23.42        
 12 Johnson, Nicole     10 Jackson-OZ           1:26.14    1:33.91        
 -- Worrell, Emily      10 Poplar Bluff-OZ           NT         DQ        
 -- Combs, Lilly        10 Farmington-OZ          49.81         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubi, Alessandra K  10 Poplar Bluff-OZ        44.65      43.28          9  
  2 Bess, Kiley J       10 Poplar Bluff-OZ        45.05      46.27          7  
  3 McDaniel, Trinity    9 Poplar Bluff-OZ        54.00      53.15          6  
  4 Speakar, Brianna     9 Farmington-OZ          55.78      56.02          5  
  5 Bradley, Paige      10 Poplar Bluff-OZ        55.05      58.29          4  
  6 McDonald, Gracie     9 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:11.57    1:12.25          3  
  7 Hadler, Claire      10 Jackson-OZ                NT    1:28.04          2  
  8 Jenson, Bethany     10 Poplar Bluff-OZ           NT    1:30.91          1  
 -- Worrell, Emily      10 Poplar Bluff-OZ           NT         DQ        
 -- Jauch, Lauren        9 Jackson-OZ                NT         DQ        
 -- Richardson, Alexis   9 Poplar Bluff-OZ           NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bess, Kiley J       10 Poplar Bluff-OZ        38.26      39.86          9  
  2 Bradley, Paige      10 Poplar Bluff-OZ        53.72      50.33          7  
  3 Edwards, Rebecca    10 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:06.85    1:07.68          6  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubi, Alessandra K  10 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:26.97    1:23.73          9  
  2 Cates, Faith        10 Piranhas-OZ          1:50.86    1:45.60          7  
  3 Speakar, Brianna     9 Farmington-OZ             NT    2:00.69          6  
  4 Edwards, Rebecca    10 Poplar Bluff-OZ      2:11.01    2:14.89          5  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poplar Bluff Swim Team-OZ  'A'              1:26.03    1:26.88         18  
     1) McDaniel, Trinity 9             2) Edwards, Rebecca 10            
     3) Jenson, Bethany 10              4) Rubi, Alessandra K 10          
  2 Farmington Area Swim Team-OZ  'A'           1:15.06    1:35.21         14  
     1) Chapman, Bonnie 8               2) McCrorey, Lexxi 9              
     3) Elkington, Evelyn 9             4) Combs, Lilly 10                
  3 Jackson Swim Team-OZ  'A'                        NT    1:56.45         12  
     1) Jauch, Lauren 9                 2) Hadler, Claire 10              
     3) Clubbs, Eva 10                  4) Johnson, Nicole 10             
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poplar Bluff Swim Team-OZ  'A'              1:09.45    1:20.37         18  
     1) McDonald, Gracie 9              2) Rubi, Alessandra K 10          
     3) Bess, Kiley J 10                4) McDaniel, Trinity 9            
  2 Farmington Area Swim Team-OZ  'A'           1:22.65    1:42.78         14  
     1) Walker, Jada 8                  2) Combs, Lilly 10                
     3) Speakar, Brianna 9              4) Elkington, Evelyn 9            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.99  AAAA
          27.09  AAA
          28.29  AA
          29.49  A
          31.89  BB
          34.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soeter, Lily A      11 Poplar Bluff-OZ        28.58      28.64 A        9  
  2 Pujol, Jacie E      12 Jackson-OZ             30.72      31.69 BB       7  
  3 Pujol, Carly J      11 Jackson-OZ             32.32      33.50 B        5.5
  3 McDonald, Allison   11 Jackson-OZ             31.18      33.50 B        5.5
  5 Tucker, Taylor      12 Farmington-OZ          34.47      33.95 B        4  
  6 Cates, Emily        12 Piranhas-OZ            35.69      35.45          3  
  7 Singh, Isabelle     12 Jackson-OZ             36.90      37.15          2  
  8 Guthrie, Madilyn    12 Farmington-OZ          41.31      38.88          1  
  9 Littleton, Faith A  11 Jackson-OZ             40.10      40.53        
 10 Adams, Megan        11 Poplar Bluff-OZ        51.62      45.56        
 11 Reid, Trinady       11 Jackson-OZ             54.23      46.57        
 12 Williams, Annalees  11 Poplar Bluff-OZ        47.50      46.84        
 13 Elliott, Rhianna    11 Poplar Bluff-OZ        55.91      47.82        
 14 Kearns, Kaitlyn     12 Farmington-OZ          48.41      49.55        
 15 Jenson, Alivia      11 Poplar Bluff-OZ           NT      52.26        
 16 Pulliam, Emily      11 Farmington-OZ          54.81      54.83        
 17 Hotop, Abbey        11 Piranhas-OZ          1:00.10    1:00.59        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          55.19  AAAA
          57.79  AAA
        1:00.49  AA
        1:03.09  A
        1:08.29  BB
        1:13.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soeter, Lily A      11 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:03.91    1:04.76 BB       9  
  2 Pujol, Jacie E      12 Jackson-OZ           1:06.50    1:09.72 B        7  
  3 McDonald, Allison   11 Jackson-OZ           1:10.94    1:13.97          6  
  4 Cates, Emily        12 Piranhas-OZ          1:24.19    1:22.67          5  
  5 Guthrie, Madilyn    12 Farmington-OZ        1:35.18    1:29.49          4  
  6 Williams, Annalees  11 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:51.97    1:53.00          3  
  7 Adams, Megan        11 Poplar Bluff-OZ      2:40.59    1:53.62          2  
  8 Reid, Trinady       11 Jackson-OZ           2:00.10    1:55.93          1  
  9 Elliott, Rhianna    11 Poplar Bluff-OZ      2:22.77    2:01.18        
 10 Kearns, Kaitlyn     12 Farmington-OZ        1:56.72    2:01.95        
 11 Jenson, Alivia      11 Poplar Bluff-OZ           NT    2:04.39        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          29.69  AAAA
          31.09  AAA
          32.49  AA
          33.89  A
          36.79  BB
          39.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soeter, Lily A      11 Poplar Bluff-OZ        32.91      33.51 A        9  
  2 McDonald, Allison   11 Jackson-OZ             37.58      37.54 B        7  
  3 Pujol, Carly J      11 Jackson-OZ             38.41      39.18 B        6  
  4 Cates, Emily        12 Piranhas-OZ            40.23      40.70          5  
  5 Pujol, Allie C      12 Jackson-OZ             46.55      43.65          4  
  6 Singh, Isabelle     12 Jackson-OZ             53.80      54.67          3  
  7 Kearns, Kaitlyn     12 Farmington-OZ          54.47      56.48          2  
  8 Elliott, Rhianna    11 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:02.59      58.36          1  
  9 Pulliam, Emily      11 Farmington-OZ             NT      58.61        
 10 Adams, Megan        11 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:08.64      59.16        
 11 Reid, Trinady       11 Jackson-OZ           1:05.20    1:00.73        
 12 Jenson, Alivia      11 Poplar Bluff-OZ           NT    1:01.39        
 13 Hotop, Abbey        11 Piranhas-OZ          1:01.54    1:02.47        
 14 Williams, Annalees  11 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:02.59    1:03.02        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          33.09  AAAA
          34.59  AAA
          36.19  AA
          37.79  A
          40.89  BB
          44.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norwood, Taylor L   12 Poplar Bluff-OZ        36.74      35.40 AA       9  
  2 Tucker, Taylor      12 Farmington-OZ          43.32      43.57 B        7  
  3 Pujol, Allie C      12 Jackson-OZ             42.90      44.83          6  
  4 Pujol, Carly J      11 Jackson-OZ             46.58      45.50          5  
  5 Guthrie, Madilyn    12 Farmington-OZ          50.55      50.94          4  
  6 Hotop, Abbey        11 Piranhas-OZ          1:10.83    1:08.59          3  
  7 Elliott, Rhianna    11 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:39.16    1:09.08          2  
  8 Jenson, Alivia      11 Poplar Bluff-OZ           NT    1:14.43          1  
 -- Williams, Annalees  11 Poplar Bluff-OZ           NT         DQ        
 -- Adams, Megan        11 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:21.15         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          28.39  AAAA
          29.69  AAA
          31.09  AA
          32.39  A
          35.09  BB
          37.79  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norwood, Taylor L   12 Poplar Bluff-OZ        27.93      28.36 AAAA     9  
  2 Pujol, Jacie E      12 Jackson-OZ             38.64      37.12 B        7  
  3 McDonald, Allison   11 Jackson-OZ             37.53      38.48          6  
  4 Tucker, Taylor      12 Farmington-OZ          49.40      45.00          5  
  5 Littleton, Faith A  11 Jackson-OZ                NT      49.82          4  
  6 Pujol, Allie C      12 Jackson-OZ             50.74      50.05          3  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:04.69  AAAA
        1:07.79  AAA
        1:10.89  AA
        1:13.99  A
        1:20.09  BB
        1:26.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norwood, Taylor L   12 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:06.50    1:05.57 AAA      9  
  2 Pujol, Jacie E      12 Jackson-OZ           1:18.73    1:21.61 B        7  
  3 Pujol, Carly J      11 Jackson-OZ           1:24.85    1:26.57          6  
  4 Littleton, Faith A  11 Jackson-OZ           1:49.37    1:43.28          5  
  5 Singh, Isabelle     12 Jackson-OZ           1:50.44    1:45.19          4  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson Swim Team-OZ  'A'                        NT    2:45.14         18  
     1) Pujol, Allie C 12               2) Littleton, Faith Anne 11       
     3) Singh, Isabelle 12              4) Reid, Trinady 11               
  2 Farmington Area Swim Team-OZ  'A'           2:19.50    3:14.96         14  
     1) Speakar, Brianna 9              2) Pulliam, Emily 11              
     3) Kearns, Kaitlyn 12              4) Guthrie, Madilyn 12            
 -- Poplar Bluff Swim Team-OZ  'A'              2:03.31         DQ        
     1) Adams, Megan 11                 2) Elliott, Rhianna 11            
     3) Jenson, Alivia 11               4) Williams, Annaleese 11         
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson Swim Team-OZ  'A'                        NT    2:46.16         18  
     1) McDonald, Allison E 11          2) Pujol, Allie C 12              
     3) Pujol, Carly J 11               4) Reid, Trinady 11               
  2 Farmington Area Swim Team-OZ  'A'           2:40.78    3:14.73         14  
     1) Pulliam, Emily 11               2) Guthrie, Madilyn 12            
     3) Tucker, Taylor 12               4) Kearns, Kaitlyn 12             
  3 Jackson Swim Team-OZ  'B'                        NT    3:25.19         12  
     1) Littleton, Faith Anne 11        2) Singh, Isabelle 12             
     3) Pujol, Jacie E 12               4) Clubbs, Eva 10                 
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.09  AAAA
          26.29  AAA
          27.49  AA
          28.69  A
          30.99  BB
          33.39  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Jasmine    14 Farmington-OZ          28.78      28.85 BB       9  
  2 Rubi, Angelica F    14 Poplar Bluff-OZ        30.05      30.30 BB       7  
  3 King, Emily         14 Piranhas-OZ            30.31      30.49 BB       6  
  4 Zahner, Makensey    13 Farmington-OZ          33.89      33.17 B        5  
  5 Sutton, Cassie      13 Farmington-OZ          36.22      36.64          4  
  6 Scheiffele, Michel  14 Farmington-OZ          40.23      38.02          3  
  7 Thompson, Madison   14 Farmington-OZ          39.75      38.07          2  
  8 Henson, Shelby      14 Farmington-OZ          39.56      38.53          1  
  9 Metz, Alyson        13 Poplar Bluff-OZ        46.06      44.70        
 10 Karleskint, Alliso  13 Jackson-OZ                NT      53.19        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.39  AAAA
          56.99  AAA
          59.59  AA
        1:02.19  A
        1:07.39  BB
        1:12.49  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Jasmine    14 Farmington-OZ        1:06.03    1:05.46 BB       9  
  2 Rubi, Angelica F    14 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:05.97    1:06.66 BB       7  
  3 Zahner, Makensey    13 Farmington-OZ        1:19.23    1:16.87          6  
  4 Sutton, Cassie      13 Farmington-OZ        1:20.12    1:23.16          5  
  5 Scheiffele, Michel  14 Farmington-OZ        1:32.14    1:27.03          4  
  6 Henson, Shelby      14 Farmington-OZ        1:31.50    1:28.06          3  
  7 Metz, Alyson        13 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:49.12    1:53.30          2  
  8 Karleskint, Alliso  13 Jackson-OZ                NT    1:55.11          1  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          59.89  AAAA
        1:02.79  AAA
        1:05.59  AA
        1:08.49  A
        1:14.19  BB
        1:19.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Emily         14 Piranhas-OZ          1:14.74    1:13.22 BB       9  
  2 Vaughn, Alexis M    13 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:17.63    1:18.52 B        7  
  3 Coleman, Jasmine    14 Farmington-OZ        1:20.03    1:20.69          6  
  4 Sutton, Cassie      13 Farmington-OZ        1:30.69    1:34.32          5  
  5 Karleskint, Alliso  13 Jackson-OZ                NT    2:18.72          4  
 -- Henson, Shelby      14 Farmington-OZ        1:43.50         DQ        
 -- Metz, Alyson        13 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:56.62         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.89  AAAA
        1:11.19  AAA
        1:14.39  AA
        1:17.59  A
        1:24.09  BB
        1:30.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Emily         14 Piranhas-OZ          1:27.66    1:26.88 B        9  
  2 Rubi, Angelica F    14 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:26.94    1:31.87          7  
  3 Thompson, Madison   14 Farmington-OZ        1:44.94    1:38.17          6  
 -- Metz, Alyson        13 Poplar Bluff-OZ           NT         DQ        
 -- Scheiffele, Michel  14 Farmington-OZ        1:36.23         DQ        
 -- Zahner, Makensey    13 Farmington-OZ             NT         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          59.39  AAAA
        1:02.19  AAA
        1:04.99  AA
        1:07.79  A
        1:13.49  BB
        1:19.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Alexis M    13 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:16.54    1:16.79 B        9  
  2 Karleskint, Alliso  13 Jackson-OZ                NT    2:36.40          7  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:11.69  AAAA
        2:17.89  AAA
        2:24.19  AA
        2:30.49  A
        2:42.99  BB
        2:55.49  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Alexis M    13 Poplar Bluff-OZ      2:44.85    2:46.90 B        9  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poplar Bluff Swim Team-OZ  'A'              2:24.43    1:58.88         18  
     1) Rubi, Angelica F 14             2) Vaughn, Alexis M 13            
     3) Soeter, Lily A 11               4) Norwood, Taylor L 12           
  2 Farmington Area Swim Team-OZ  'A'           2:05.66    2:31.64         14  
     1) Thompson, Madison 14            2) Henson, Shelby 14              
     3) Scheiffele, Michelle 14         4) Tucker, Taylor 12              
 -- Perryville Piranhas-OZ  'A'                 2:38.91   X2:57.81        
     1) Cates, Emily 12                 2) Cates, Faith 10                
     3) Hotop, Abbey 11                 4) King, Emily 14                 
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poplar Bluff Swim Team-OZ  'A'              2:44.92    2:13.86         18  
     1) Vaughn, Alexis M 13             2) Rubi, Angelica F 14            
     3) Norwood, Taylor L 12            4) Soeter, Lily A 11              
  2 Farmington Area Swim Team-OZ  'A'           2:25.31    2:42.40         14  
     1) Sutton, Cassie 13               2) Scheiffele, Michelle 14        
     3) Coleman, Jasmine 14             4) Thompson, Madison 14           
 -- Perryville Piranhas-OZ  'A'                      NT   X3:03.11        
     1) Cates, Emily 12                 2) Cates, Faith 10                
     3) King, Emily 14                  4) Hotop, Abbey 11                
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Natalie       16 Piranhas-OZ            28.32      29.18          9  
  2 McDonald, Madelein  15 Jackson-OZ             29.05      29.31          7  
  3 Davis, Katie        15 Farmington-OZ          37.45      35.88          6  
  4 Boyer, Sarah        15 Farmington-OZ          36.34      37.51          5  
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Natalie       16 Piranhas-OZ          1:00.25    1:00.96          9  
  2 McDonald, Madelein  15 Jackson-OZ           1:04.98    1:04.11          7  
  3 Keele, Campbell     17 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:10.04    1:08.17          6  
  4 Davis, Katie        15 Farmington-OZ        1:28.07    1:21.01          5  
  5 Boyer, Sarah        15 Farmington-OZ        1:23.85    1:32.34          4  
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Natalie       16 Piranhas-OZ          1:06.30    1:07.40          9  
  2 McDonald, Madelein  15 Jackson-OZ           1:19.70    1:21.52          7  
  3 Davis, Katie        15 Farmington-OZ        1:44.90    1:36.30          6  
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyer, Sarah        15 Farmington-OZ        1:40.38    1:49.19          9  
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Natalie       16 Piranhas-OZ          1:09.92    1:10.47          9  
  2 McDonald, Madelein  15 Jackson-OZ           1:43.00    1:35.79          7  
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Natalie       16 Piranhas-OZ          2:29.44    2:26.44          9  
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farmington Area Swim Team-OZ  'A'           2:10.13    2:19.45         18  
     1) Boyer, Sarah 15                 2) Davis, Katie 15                
     3) Zahner, Makensey 13             4) Coleman, Jasmine 14            
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farmington Area Swim Team-OZ  'A'           2:21.96    2:50.01         18  
     1) Davis, Katie 15                 2) Boyer, Sarah 15                
     3) Sutton, Cassie 13               4) Zahner, Makensey 13            
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Carson               6 Poplar Bluff-OZ        36.94      36.40        
  2 McDaniel, Talan            6 Poplar Bluff-OZ           NT      37.40        
  3 Rubi, Andrew               6 Poplar Bluff-OZ           NT      39.34        
  4 Wickham, Noah              6 Poplar Bluff-OZ        40.82      42.41        
  5 Jones, Clayton             5 Poplar Bluff-OZ           NT      56.75        
  6 McDonald, Lee-Michael      5 Poplar Bluff-OZ        52.81    1:08.21        
  7 Bone, Jon                  5 Farmington-OZ             NT    1:17.28        
  8 Wheeler, Joshua            5 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:35.46    1:21.62        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wickham, Noah              6 Poplar Bluff-OZ        46.90      48.81        
  2 McDonald, Lee-Michael      5 Poplar Bluff-OZ        57.50    1:02.30        
  3 Jones, Clayton             5 Poplar Bluff-OZ           NT    1:25.89        
  4 Wheeler, Joshua            5 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:14.63    1:37.57        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Talan            6 Poplar Bluff-OZ           NT      41.14        
  2 Todd, Carson               6 Poplar Bluff-OZ        53.10      50.70        
  3 Wickham, Noah              6 Poplar Bluff-OZ        49.05      55.30        
  4 McDonald, Lee-Michael      5 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:08.78      56.33        
  5 Rubi, Andrew               6 Poplar Bluff-OZ           NT    1:18.15        
  6 Wheeler, Joshua            5 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:47.92    1:23.29        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubi, Andrew               6 Poplar Bluff-OZ           NT      46.87        
  2 Todd, Carson               6 Poplar Bluff-OZ        46.73      50.58        
  3 Jones, Clayton             5 Poplar Bluff-OZ           NT    1:27.92        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Gavin M      8 Poplar Bluff-OZ        22.69      21.22          9  
  2 McFann, Rusty        8 Poplar Bluff-OZ        53.57      32.06          7  
  3 Todd, Christian      8 Poplar Bluff-OZ        32.12      35.56          6  
  4 Wheeler, Brandon     7 Poplar Bluff-OZ        49.44      47.89          5  
  5 Elliott, Liam        7 Poplar Bluff-OZ           NT      49.31          4  
  6 Walton, Brier        7 Poplar Bluff-OZ        40.69    1:13.28          3  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McFann, Rusty        8 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:32.93    1:16.56          9  
  2 Walton, Brier        7 Poplar Bluff-OZ      2:54.03    2:35.39          7  
  3 Elliott, Liam        7 Poplar Bluff-OZ           NT    2:43.90          6  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Brandon     7 Poplar Bluff-OZ        41.09      38.97          9  
  2 Walton, Brier        7 Poplar Bluff-OZ           NT      43.13          7  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Clayton       5 Poplar Bluff-OZ           NT    1:07.76          9  
 -- Wheeler, Brandon     7 Poplar Bluff-OZ           NT         DQ        
 -- Elliott, Liam        7 Poplar Bluff-OZ           NT         DQ        
 -- Todd, Christian      8 Poplar Bluff-OZ        41.03         DQ        
 -- McFann, Rusty        8 Poplar Bluff-OZ           NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Gavin M      8 Poplar Bluff-OZ        29.66      26.60          9  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Gavin M      8 Poplar Bluff-OZ      2:03.81    1:59.32          9  
  2 Todd, Christian      8 Poplar Bluff-OZ           NT    3:07.06          7  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poplar Bluff Swim Team-OZ  'A'              1:50.91    2:28.53         18  
     1) Todd, Carson 6                  2) Todd, Christian 8              
     3) Wickham, Noah 6                 4) Vaughn, Gavin M 8              
  2 Poplar Bluff Swim Team-OZ  'B'                   NT    3:53.07         14  
     1) Wheeler, Brandon 7              2) McFann, Rusty 8                
     3) Rubi, Andrew 6                  4) Walton, Brier 7                
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poplar Bluff Swim Team-OZ  'A'              2:28.72    2:27.03         18  
     1) Wickham, Noah 6                 2) Todd, Christian 8              
     3) Vaughn, Gavin M 8               4) Todd, Carson 6                 
 -- Poplar Bluff Swim Team-OZ  'C'                   NT         DQ        
     1) McDaniel, Talan 6               2) McFann, Rusty 8                
     3) Rubi, Andrew 6                  4) Elliott, Liam 7                
 -- Poplar Bluff Swim Team-OZ  'B'              4:26.19         DQ        
     1) Wheeler, Brandon 7              2) McDonald, Lee-Michael 5        
     3) Wheeler, Joshua 5               4) Walton, Brier 7                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kleppe, Van          9 Farmington-OZ          43.37      45.04          9  
  2 Smugala, TJ         10 Farmington-OZ          43.40      45.07          7  
  3 Adams, Sam          10 Farmington-OZ          47.32      46.88          6  
  4 Daniel, Asher        9 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:05.00    1:04.49          5  
  5 Todd, Brendan        9 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:28.66    1:18.21          4  
  6 Greer, Ethan K      10 Jackson-OZ                NT    1:49.59          3  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kleppe, Van          9 Farmington-OZ        1:35.75    1:39.24          9  
  2 Adams, Sam          10 Farmington-OZ             NT    1:43.22          7  
  3 Smugala, TJ         10 Farmington-OZ        1:48.76    1:49.78          6  
  4 Daniel, Asher        9 Poplar Bluff-OZ      2:56.66    2:45.70          5  
  5 Greer, Ethan K      10 Jackson-OZ                NT    3:20.06          4  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kleppe, Van          9 Farmington-OZ          48.88      52.42          9  
  2 Greer, Ethan K      10 Jackson-OZ                NT    1:31.61          7  
  3 Todd, Brendan        9 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:43.84    1:35.45          6  
 -- Adams, Sam          10 Farmington-OZ          46.78         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smugala, TJ         10 Farmington-OZ          48.60      47.76          9  
 -- Todd, Brendan        9 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:53.81         DQ        
 -- Daniel, Asher        9 Poplar Bluff-OZ           NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.09  AAAA
          26.19  AAA
          27.39  AA
          28.59  A
          30.99  BB
          33.39  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mirza, Hamiz A      12 Poplar Bluff-OZ        32.68      32.31 B        9  
  2 Cummins, Gavin      12 Farmington-OZ          41.86      42.69          7  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.79  AAAA
          57.39  AAA
          59.99  AA
        1:02.69  A
        1:07.89  BB
        1:13.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mirza, Hamiz A      12 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:14.64    1:17.34          9  
  2 Harrison, Jack H    11 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:20.17    1:21.90          7  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          28.99  AAAA
          30.49  AAA
          31.99  AA
          33.49  A
          36.49  BB
          39.49  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Jack H    11 Poplar Bluff-OZ        44.69      46.05          9  
  2 Cummins, Gavin      12 Farmington-OZ          49.90      50.72          7  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          32.09  AAAA
          33.79  AAA
          35.59  AA
          37.29  A
          40.79  BB
          44.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Jack H    11 Poplar Bluff-OZ        47.82      49.40          9  
  2 Cummins, Gavin      12 Farmington-OZ          54.41      52.69          7  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          27.59  AAAA
          29.09  AAA
          30.59  AA
          32.09  A
          35.19  BB
          38.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mirza, Hamiz A      12 Poplar Bluff-OZ        42.85      34.64 BB       9  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farmington Area Swim Team-OZ  'A'           2:19.19    3:05.92         18  
     1) Adams, Sam 10                   2) Cummins, Gavin 12              
     3) Smugala, TJ 10                  4) Kleppe, Van 9                  
  2 Poplar Bluff Swim Team-OZ  'A'              2:30.20    3:52.85         14  
     1) Daniel, Asher 9                 2) Todd, Brendan 9                
     3) Harrison, Jack H 11             4) Mirza, Hamiz A 12              
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.99  AAAA
          24.09  AAA
          25.19  AA
          26.29  A
          28.49  BB
          30.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ragsdale, Reagan    13 Farmington-OZ          27.13      26.70 BB       9  
  2 Sitzes, Ben         13 Farmington-OZ          27.45      27.46 BB       7  
  3 Carron, Tim         14 Farmington-OZ          32.12      33.68          6  
  4 Kleppe, Max         13 Farmington-OZ          37.79      38.42          5  
  5 Edwards, Slade      13 Poplar Bluff-OZ        39.50      39.13          4  
  6 Elliott, Preston    13 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:03.10      58.13          3  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          50.29  AAAA
          52.69  AAA
          55.09  AA
          57.39  A
        1:02.19  BB
        1:06.99  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ragsdale, Reagan    13 Farmington-OZ        1:02.25    1:00.93 BB       9  
  2 Sitzes, Ben         13 Farmington-OZ        1:03.31    1:01.47 BB       7  
  3 Carron, Tim         14 Farmington-OZ        1:10.55    1:10.20          6  
  4 Schneider, Nathan   13 Jackson-OZ           1:12.77    1:11.00          5  
  5 Edwards, Slade      13 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:25.50    1:23.90          4  
  6 Kleppe, Max         13 Farmington-OZ        1:26.74    1:29.28          3  
 -- Elliott, Preston    13 Poplar Bluff-OZ      2:32.66         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          56.19  AAAA
          58.89  AAA
        1:01.49  AA
        1:04.19  A
        1:09.59  BB
        1:14.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ragsdale, Reagan    13 Farmington-OZ        1:10.69    1:10.19 B        9  
  2 Gard, Jack          13 Jackson-OZ           1:30.00    1:34.46          7  
  3 Schneider, Nathan   13 Jackson-OZ           1:30.00    1:36.65          6  
  4 Kleppe, Max         13 Farmington-OZ        1:40.27    1:39.81          5  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.09  AAAA
        1:06.09  AAA
        1:09.09  AA
        1:12.09  A
        1:18.09  BB
        1:24.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sitzes, Ben         13 Farmington-OZ        1:18.22    1:20.79 B        9  
  2 Gard, Jack          13 Jackson-OZ           1:40.00    1:31.98          7  
 -- Elliott, Preston    13 Poplar Bluff-OZ           NT         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          54.99  AAAA
          57.59  AAA
        1:00.29  AA
        1:02.89  A
        1:08.09  BB
        1:13.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carron, Tim         14 Farmington-OZ        1:18.18    1:24.09          9  
  2 Edwards, Slade      13 Poplar Bluff-OZ      2:11.25    1:43.51          7  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:02.79  AAAA
        2:08.59  AAA
        2:14.39  AA
        2:20.29  A
        2:31.99  BB
        2:43.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gard, Jack          13 Jackson-OZ           3:20.00    3:09.62          9  
  2 Schneider, Nathan   13 Jackson-OZ           3:20.00    3:33.44          7  
  3 Edwards, Slade      13 Poplar Bluff-OZ      3:53.29    3:36.51          6  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farmington Area Swim Team-OZ  'A'           2:05.28    2:03.56         18  
     1) Sitzes, Ben 13                  2) Kleppe, Max 13                 
     3) Carron, Tim 14                  4) Ragsdale, Reagan 13            
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farmington Area Swim Team-OZ  'A'           2:21.10    2:20.41         18  
     1) Kleppe, Max 13                  2) Sitzes, Ben 13                 
     3) Carron, Tim 14                  4) Ragsdale, Reagan 13            
  2 Poplar Bluff Swim Team-OZ  'A'              2:23.46    3:07.86         14  
     1) Harrison, Jack H 11             2) Mirza, Hamiz A 12              
     3) Edwards, Slade 13               4) Elliott, Preston 13            
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Nick         16 Piranhas-OZ            25.85      25.67          9  
  2 Pobst, Ethan D      16 Jackson-OZ             25.66      26.33          7  
  3 Swift, Dakota       17 Jackson-OZ             34.68      33.60          6  
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Nick         16 Piranhas-OZ            57.25      56.01          9  
  2 Swift, Dakota       17 Jackson-OZ           1:29.49    1:22.12          7  
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Nick         16 Piranhas-OZ          1:07.09    1:06.58          9  
 -- Swift, Dakota       17 Jackson-OZ           1:58.52         DQ        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pobst, Ethan D      16 Jackson-OZ           1:41.56    1:42.50          9  
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Nick         16 Piranhas-OZ          1:09.50    1:06.98          9  
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Nick         16 Piranhas-OZ          2:31.54    2:26.57          9  
  2 Pobst, Ethan D      16 Jackson-OZ           2:51.00    2:47.69          7  
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson Swim Team-OZ  'A'                   1:50.21    2:03.35         18  
     1) Schneider, Nathan 13            2) Swift, Dakota 17               
     3) Gard, Jack 13                   4) Pobst, Ethan D 16              
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson Swim Team-OZ  'A'                        NT    2:26.82         18  
     1) Schneider, Nathan 13            2) Gard, Jack 13                  
     3) Pobst, Ethan D 16               4) Swift, Dakota 17