Licensed to Perryville Piranhas    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 6/26/2012 06:45 AM
                           2011 Poplar Bluff Classic                           
                   Oz. Championship & Jr. Olympic Qualifier                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 41.89   6/21/2008 Isabelle Raspberry, Kennett                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Jada               8 Farmington-OZ                    46.07        
 -- Wilson, Tessa              8 Sharks-OZ                       X49.02        
 -- Kirkman, Olivia            8 Poplar Bluff-OZ                 X58.31        
 -- Kirkman, Addison           8 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:10.47        
 -- Williams, Mia              8 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:27.55        
 -- Rahlmann, Clara            7 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:28.60        
 -- Murphy, Abby               7 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:30.81        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 52.81   6/26/2010 Kiley Bess, Poplar Bluff                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Jada               8 Farmington-OZ                    54.85        
 -- Kirkman, Olivia            8 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:04.55        
 -- Williams, Mia              8 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:31.72        
 -- Murphy, Abby               7 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:37.94        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 56.09   6/26/2010 Kiley Bess, Poplar Bluff                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Kirkman, Addison           8 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:14.86        
 -- Kirkman, Olivia            8 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:31.90        
 -- Rahlmann, Clara            7 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X2:02.98        
 -- Williams, Mia              8 Poplar Bluff-OZ                    XDQ        
 -- Murphy, Abby               7 Poplar Bluff-OZ                    XDQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 47.06   6/26/2010 Kiley Bess, Poplar Bluff                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Kirkman, Addison           8 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:16.39        
 -- Murphy, Abby               7 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:47.08        
 -- Williams, Mia              8 Poplar Bluff-OZ                    XDQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 37.50   6/27/2009 Sophi Thurman, FAST                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Combs, Lilly              10 Farmington-OZ                    40.63        
  2 Speakar, Brianna          10 Farmington-OZ                    49.19        
 -- Cisne, Audrey             10 Poplar Bluff-OZ                 X44.26        
 -- Jenson, Bethany           10 Poplar Bluff-OZ                 X57.70        
 -- Rahlmann, Audrey           9 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:03.16        
 -- Richardson, Alexis         9 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:24.26        
 -- Worrell, Emily            10 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X2:07.68        
 -- Buenaga, McKinzie          9 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X2:07.82        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 42.81   6/21/2008 Madison Heisserer, Jackson                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Combs, Lilly              10 Farmington-OZ                    54.09        
  2 Speakar, Brianna          10 Farmington-OZ                    54.12        
 -- Cisne, Audrey             10 Poplar Bluff-OZ                 X52.66        
 -- Buenaga, McKinzie          9 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:11.33        
 -- Patton, Caroline           9 Kennett-OZ                    X1:18.49        
 -- Richardson, Alexis         9 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:22.37        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 53.68   6/27/2009 Taylor Norwood, Poplar Bluff                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speakar, Brianna          10 Farmington-OZ                  1:04.56        
 -- Buenaga, McKinzie          9 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:19.81        
 -- Rahlmann, Audrey           9 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:27.48        
 -- Worrell, Emily            10 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X2:01.65        
 -- Richardson, Alexis         9 Poplar Bluff-OZ                    XDQ        
 -- Combs, Lilly              10 Farmington-OZ                      XDQ        
 -- Edwards, Rebecca          10 Poplar Bluff-OZ                    XDQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 39.62   6/27/2009 Taylor Norwood, Poplar Bluff                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubi, Alessandra          10 Poplar Bluff-OZ                  46.11        
 -- Cisne, Audrey             10 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:02.39        
 -- Patton, Caroline           9 Kennett-OZ                    X1:05.75        
 -- Jenson, Bethany           10 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:12.33        
 -- Buenaga, McKinzie          9 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:13.75        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:18.62   6/21/2008 Madison Heisserer, Jackson                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Combs, Lilly              10 Farmington-OZ                  1:30.54        
  2 Speakar, Brianna          10 Farmington-OZ                  1:57.39        
 -- Edwards, Rebecca          10 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X2:03.56        
 -- Buenaga, McKinzie          9 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X2:10.58        
 -- Richardson, Alexis         9 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X3:03.87        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 2:33.87   6/21/2008 Gabriela Vieira, GATR -OZ                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubi, Alessandra          10 Poplar Bluff-OZ                3:13.40        
 -- Cisne, Audrey             10 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X3:49.75        
 -- Edwards, Rebecca          10 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X4:16.21        
 -- Jenson, Bethany           10 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X4:29.39        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:23.50   6/21/2008 Gabriela Vieira, GATR -OZ                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Edwards, Rebecca          10 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X2:31.08        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:43.96    7/8/2000 Shelia Wade, Jackson                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubi, Alessandra          10 Poplar Bluff-OZ                1:46.70        
 -- Cisne, Audrey             10 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X2:24.85        
 -- Patton, Caroline           9 Kennett-OZ                    X2:49.14        
 -- Jenson, Bethany           10 Poplar Bluff-OZ                    XDQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:25.97   6/21/2008 Gabriela Vieira, GATR -OZ                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubi, Alessandra          10 Poplar Bluff-OZ                1:45.50        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 2:54.00   6/21/2008 Gabriela Vieira, GATR -OZ                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubi, Alessandra          10 Poplar Bluff-OZ                3:26.88        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 30.80      6/1996 Melinda Luehmann, Charleston                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elliott, Rhianna          11 Poplar Bluff-OZ                  50.17        
  2 Davis, Jaidyn             11 Sharks-OZ                        52.79        
 -- Soeter, Lily              11 Poplar Bluff-OZ                 X36.16        
 -- Adams, Megan              12 Poplar Bluff-OZ                 X46.12        
 -- Grant, Faith              12 Sharks-OZ                       X50.15        
 -- Galang, Giselle           11 Sharks-OZ                       X59.40        
 -- Jenson, Alivia            11 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:14.91        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:08.69   7/12/1997 Jessica Campbell, Kennett                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elliott, Rhianna          11 Poplar Bluff-OZ                1:54.26        
  2 Davis, Jaidyn             11 Sharks-OZ                      2:02.81        
 -- Soeter, Lily              11 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:20.28        
 -- Adams, Megan              12 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:52.78        
 -- Grant, Faith              12 Sharks-OZ                     X1:57.78        
 -- Galang, Giselle           11 Sharks-OZ                     X2:14.64        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 2:28.79   6/23/2007 Kyleigh Troxel, GATR -OZ                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Soeter, Lily              11 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X2:47.53        
 -- Jenson, Alivia            11 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X5:31.62        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 36.91   7/12/1997 Jessica Campbell, Kennett                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elliott, Rhianna          11 Poplar Bluff-OZ                  58.12        
  2 Davis, Jaidyn             11 Sharks-OZ                      1:06.56        
 -- Soeter, Lily              11 Poplar Bluff-OZ                 X39.72        
 -- Grant, Faith              12 Sharks-OZ                       X58.31        
 -- Galang, Giselle           11 Sharks-OZ                     X1:01.92        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 38.80   7/11/1998 S. Hartman, Caruthersville                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Jaidyn             11 Sharks-OZ                      1:06.15        
  2 Elliott, Rhianna          11 Poplar Bluff-OZ                1:09.81        
 -- Grant, Faith              12 Sharks-OZ                       X58.48        
 -- Adams, Megan              12 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:14.18        
 -- Galang, Giselle           11 Sharks-OZ                     X1:31.64        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:29.77   6/21/2008 Madeline Siefert, GATR -OZ                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Adams, Megan              12 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X2:46.90        
 -- Jenson, Alivia            11 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X2:52.25        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 33.20   7/12/1997 Jessica Campbell, Kennett                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Soeter, Lily              11 Poplar Bluff-OZ                 X38.61        
 -- Jenson, Alivia            11 Poplar Bluff-OZ                    XDQ        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 31.64   6/26/2004 Jennifer Willett, Gators                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zahner, Makensey          13 Farmington-OZ                    36.15        
  2 Sutton, Cassie            13 Farmington-OZ                    43.53        
  3 Scheiffele, Michelle      14 Farmington-OZ                    44.19        
 -- Coleman, Jasmine          14 Farmington-OZ                   X33.16        
 -- Vaughn, Alexis            13 Poplar Bluff-OZ                 X34.13        
 -- Rau, Sierra               14 Gators-OZ                       X36.91        
 -- McPherson, Alexa          14 Kennett-OZ                      X37.19        
 -- Urhahn, Madeline          14 Sharks-OZ                       X37.35        
 -- Metz, Alyson              13 Poplar Bluff-OZ                 X51.93        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:07.96    7/6/1985 C. Kilker, Cape Girardeau                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Kaitlin           14 Sharks-OZ                      1:17.90        
  2 Zahner, Makensey          13 Farmington-OZ                  1:23.78        
  3 Sutton, Cassie            13 Farmington-OZ                  1:32.06        
  4 Scheiffele, Michelle      14 Farmington-OZ                  1:41.99        
 -- Vaughn, Alexis            13 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:16.62        
 -- Coleman, Jasmine          14 Farmington-OZ                 X1:18.18        
 -- Urhahn, Madeline          14 Sharks-OZ                     X1:29.95        
 -- McPherson, Alexa          14 Kennett-OZ                    X1:33.91        
 -- Metz, Alyson              13 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X2:05.98        
 -- Rau, Sierra               14 Gators-OZ                          XDQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 2:33.21   6/24/2006 Susan Beth Scott, GATR -OZ                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubi, Angelica            14 Poplar Bluff-OZ                2:46.75        
  2 Zahner, Makensey          13 Farmington-OZ                  3:18.82        
 -- Coleman, Jasmine          14 Farmington-OZ                 X2:56.36        
 -- Rau, Sierra               14 Gators-OZ                     X3:05.22        
 -- Patton, Sydney            14 Kennett-OZ                    X3:29.32        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:18.09   6/25/2011 Madison Heisserer, Jackson                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Kaitlin           14 Sharks-OZ                      1:28.87        
  2 Sutton, Cassie            13 Farmington-OZ                  1:45.14        
  3 Scheiffele, Michelle      14 Farmington-OZ                  2:14.72        
 -- Vaughn, Alexis            13 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:32.34        
 -- Rau, Sierra               14 Gators-OZ                     X1:37.15        
 -- Metz, Alyson              13 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X2:13.92        
 -- Coleman, Jasmine          14 Farmington-OZ                      XDQ        
 -- Urhahn, Madeline          14 Sharks-OZ                          XDQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 2:43.45   6/21/2008 Allison Hobbs, GATR -OZ                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Rau, Sierra               14 Gators-OZ                     X3:28.50        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:33.31             M. Freeze, Jonesboro                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubi, Angelica            14 Poplar Bluff-OZ                1:43.58        
  2 Burton, Kaitlin           14 Sharks-OZ                      1:43.78        
  3 Scheiffele, Michelle      14 Farmington-OZ                  1:52.12        
  4 Zahner, Makensey          13 Farmington-OZ                  2:08.37        
 -- Coleman, Jasmine          14 Farmington-OZ                 X1:51.54        
 -- Urhahn, Madeline          14 Sharks-OZ                     X1:51.77        
 -- Metz, Alyson              13 Poplar Bluff-OZ                    XDQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 3:12.59   6/25/2005 Mary Catherine Ford, Gators                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubi, Angelica            14 Poplar Bluff-OZ                3:42.55        
  2 Scheiffele, Michelle      14 Farmington-OZ                  4:01.68        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:17.50    7/6/1985 C. Kilker, Cape Girardeau                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubi, Angelica            14 Poplar Bluff-OZ                1:32.23        
  2 Burton, Kaitlin           14 Sharks-OZ                      1:39.48        
  3 Sutton, Cassie            13 Farmington-OZ                  1:54.19        
 -- Vaughn, Alexis            13 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:26.03        
 -- Urhahn, Madeline          14 Sharks-OZ                     X1:50.69        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 2:50.59   6/21/2008 Allison Hobbs, GATR -OZ                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubi, Angelica            14 Poplar Bluff-OZ                3:07.82        
 -- Vaughn, Alexis            13 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X3:07.78        
 -- McPherson, Alexa          14 Kennett-OZ                    X3:51.37        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 5:47.50   6/21/2008 Kyleigh Troxel, GATR -OZ                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Kaitlin           14 Sharks-OZ                      7:05.43        
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 30.64   7/30/1982 J. Howe, Cape Girardeau                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huffman, Madison          15 Charleston-OZ                    39.34        
  2 Boyer, Sarah              15 Farmington-OZ                    42.59        
 -- Keele, Campbell           17 Poplar Bluff-OZ                 X31.83        
 -- Latourette, Anslee        17 Poplar Bluff-OZ                 X35.36        
 -- Thompson, Makayla         18 Charleston-OZ                   X46.31        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:08.19    7/8/2000 Lindsay Kuper, Cape Girardeau              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huffman, Madison          15 Charleston-OZ                  1:33.39        
 -- Keele, Campbell           17 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:13.58        
 -- Latourette, Anslee        17 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:20.75        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 2:25.39   6/23/2007 Brittany Menz, SCST                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Latourette, Anslee        17 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X3:03.31        
 -- Dickson, Mallory          17 Gators-OZ                     X3:09.81        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:18.93    7/6/1985 L. Ruddy, Cape Girardeau                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huffman, Madison          15 Charleston-OZ                  1:45.44        
 -- Crites, Sarah             17 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:31.67        
 -- Robertson, Peyton         15 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:38.55        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 2:59.78   6/25/2005 Lauren Decker, PBST-OZ                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Robertson, Peyton         15 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X3:28.79        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:22.74   7/12/1997 Sue Ellen Cannon, Caruthersville           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyer, Sarah              15 Farmington-OZ                  1:58.01        
 -- Thompson, Makayla         18 Charleston-OZ                 X2:05.03        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 3:10.36   6/26/2010 Anna Esswein, Gators                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyer, Sarah              15 Farmington-OZ                  4:14.10        
 -- Dickson, Mallory          17 Gators-OZ                     X3:54.66        
 -- Thompson, Makayla         18 Charleston-OZ                 X4:22.65        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:10.25   7/12/1997 Sue Ellen Cannon, Caruthersville           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Keele, Campbell           17 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:37.01        
 -- Dickson, Mallory          17 Gators-OZ                     X1:40.29        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 2:57.56   6/26/2004 Alex Anne Troxel, Gators                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Robertson, Peyton         15 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X3:53.94        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 2:40.47   7/12/1997 Sue Ellen Cannon, Caruthersville           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Robertson, Peyton         15 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X3:27.35        
 -- Crites, Sarah             17 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X3:31.75        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 48.50   6/21/2008 Brian Shoffner, Blueracers                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pruden, Trent              8 Scott City-OZ                  1:00.95        
 -- Gillihan, Tristan          8 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:10.12        
 -- Todd, Christian            8 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:25.12        
 -- Burton, Timmy              7 Sharks-OZ                     X1:25.45        
 -- McFann, Rusty              8 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:35.48        
 -- Todd, Carson               6 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:36.23        
 -- Rubi, Andrew               7 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:47.06        
 -- Wickham, Noah              6 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:53.17        
 -- Elliott, Liam              7 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X2:25.62        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 58.53   6/26/2010 Daniel Seabaugh & Tysen Miller, Jackson & Gat
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- McFann, Rusty              8 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:25.15        
 -- Burton, Timmy              7 Sharks-OZ                     X1:31.92        
 -- Todd, Christian            8 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:48.30        
 -- Wickham, Noah              6 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X2:12.40        
 -- Rubi, Andrew               7 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X2:33.49        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 57.19   6/26/2010 Thomas Smugala, FAST                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Gillihan, Tristan          8 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:22.78        
 -- Burton, Timmy              7 Sharks-OZ                     X1:24.68        
 -- Todd, Carson               6 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:57.09        
 -- Elliott, Liam              7 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X2:10.53        
 -- Rubi, Andrew               7 Poplar Bluff-OZ                    XDQ        
 -- Todd, Christian            8 Poplar Bluff-OZ                    XDQ        
 -- McFann, Rusty              8 Poplar Bluff-OZ                    XDQ        
 -- Wickham, Noah              6 Poplar Bluff-OZ                    XDQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:08.15   6/26/2010 Tysen Miller, Gators                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pruden, Trent              8 Scott City-OZ                  1:17.84        
 -- Gillihan, Tristan          8 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:18.69        
 -- Rubi, Andrew               7 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X2:01.97        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 36.81   6/25/2011 Jacob Bening, Gators                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lovel, Jacob              10 Charleston-OZ                    50.20        
  2 Smugala, TJ               10 Farmington-OZ                    51.29        
  3 Steelman, Benjamin        10 Sharks-OZ                        53.69        
  4 Kleppe, Van               10 Farmington-OZ                    55.43        
  5 Steelman, Seth            10 Sharks-OZ                      1:10.31        
 -- Burton, Joseph             9 Sharks-OZ                       X47.01        
 -- Daniel, Asher              9 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:15.34        
 -- Hodges, Patrick            9 Sharks-OZ                     X1:21.65        
 -- Todd, Brendan              9 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:36.22        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 53.19   6/25/2011 Daniel Seabaugh, Jackson                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleppe, Van               10 Farmington-OZ                    54.78        
  2 Steelman, Seth            10 Sharks-OZ                      1:16.67        
 -- Burton, Joseph             9 Sharks-OZ                       X49.94*       
 -- Vaughn, Gavin              9 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:04.82        
 -- Daniel, Asher              9 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:22.49        
 -- Hodges, Patrick            9 Sharks-OZ                     X1:33.94        
 -- Todd, Brendan              9 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:56.14        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 48.35   6/21/2008 Austin Hobbs, GATR -OZ                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smugala, TJ               10 Farmington-OZ                    53.50        
  2 Steelman, Benjamin        10 Sharks-OZ                      1:01.56        
  3 Steelman, Seth            10 Sharks-OZ                      1:12.68        
 -- Lovel, Jacob              10 Charleston-OZ                 X1:01.47        
 -- Burton, Joseph             9 Sharks-OZ                     X1:02.03        
 -- Vaughn, Gavin              9 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:18.19        
 -- Hodges, Patrick            9 Sharks-OZ                     X1:29.09        
 -- Todd, Brendan              9 Poplar Bluff-OZ                    XDQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 40.09   6/26/2010 Brogan Davis, Gators                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steelman, Benjamin        10 Sharks-OZ                      1:11.41        
 -- Vaughn, Gavin              9 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:07.00        
 -- Hodges, Patrick            9 Sharks-OZ                          XDQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:14.22   6/26/2010 Brogan Davis, Gators                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steelman, Benjamin        10 Sharks-OZ                      1:46.52        
  2 Kleppe, Van               10 Farmington-OZ                  1:52.53        
  3 Smugala, TJ               10 Farmington-OZ                  2:01.91        
  4 Steelman, Seth            10 Sharks-OZ                      2:24.64        
 -- Burton, Joseph             9 Sharks-OZ                     X1:44.47        
 -- Lovel, Jacob              10 Charleston-OZ                 X2:10.10        
 -- Daniel, Asher              9 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X2:34.63        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:28.40   6/26/2010 Brogan Davis, Gators                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleppe, Van               10 Farmington-OZ                  2:02.00        
 -- Daniel, Asher              9 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X3:04.07        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:40.15   6/21/2008 Austin Hobbs, GATR -OZ                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steelman, Benjamin        10 Sharks-OZ                      2:08.54        
 -- Lovel, Jacob              10 Charleston-OZ                 X2:14.47        
 -- Vaughn, Gavin              9 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X2:29.90        
 -- Gillihan, Tristan          8 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X2:50.73        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 3:09.53   6/21/2008 Austin Hobbs, GATR -OZ                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Vaughn, Gavin              9 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X5:04.50        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 31.70    7/8/2000 Jameson Kuper, Jackson                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Harrison, Jack            11 Poplar Bluff-OZ                 X39.50        
 -- Oconnor, Brandon          11 Charleston-OZ                   X46.56        
 -- Miller, Bryce             11 Sharks-OZ                       X48.73        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:11.59    7/8/2000 Jameson Kuper, Jackson                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Cisne, Dylan              12 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:26.30        
 -- Harrison, Jack            11 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:29.40        
 -- Oconnor, Brandon          11 Charleston-OZ                 X1:45.11        
 -- Miller, Bryce             11 Sharks-OZ                     X1:47.87        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 2:29.81    7/8/2000 Jameson Kuper, Jackson                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Cisne, Dylan              12 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X3:14.89        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 37.42   7/21/1984 Gary Moore, Poplar Bluff                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Cisne, Dylan              12 Poplar Bluff-OZ                 X48.17        
 -- Miller, Bryce             11 Sharks-OZ                       X50.56        
 -- Harrison, Jack            11 Poplar Bluff-OZ                 X51.78        
 -- Oconnor, Brandon          11 Charleston-OZ                 X1:04.31        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 40.93   7/30/1982 Todd Telle, Poplar Bluff                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Cisne, Dylan              12 Poplar Bluff-OZ                 X53.23        
 -- Harrison, Jack            11 Poplar Bluff-OZ                 X53.26        
 -- Miller, Bryce             11 Sharks-OZ                          XDQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:35.09    7/8/2000 Jameson Kuper, Jackson                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Harrison, Jack            11 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:53.99        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 35.35   6/26/2004 Ryan Gibson, Jst Cudas                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Cisne, Dylan              12 Poplar Bluff-OZ                 X52.86        
 -- Miller, Bryce             11 Sharks-OZ                     X1:04.10        
 -- Oconnor, Brandon          11 Charleston-OZ                 X1:12.73        
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 26.44   7/12/1997 Grant Petersen, Charleston                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carron, Tim               14 Farmington-OZ                    34.73        
  2 Kleppe, Max               13 Farmington-OZ                    42.69        
 -- Ragsdale, Reagan          13 Farmington-OZ                   X31.89        
 -- Grimes, Brandon           14 Charleston-OZ                   X32.96        
 -- Padrones, Blake           14 Kennett-OZ                      X36.96        
 -- Donehoo, Garrett          14 Kennett-OZ                      X47.34        
 -- Elliott, Preston          13 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:00.36        
 -- Rivera, Javier            14 Poplar Bluff-OZ                     DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 59.94   7/12/1997 Grant Petersen, Charleston                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carron, Tim               14 Farmington-OZ                  1:18.59        
  2 Rivera, Javier            14 Poplar Bluff-OZ                1:38.47        
  3 Kleppe, Max               13 Farmington-OZ                  1:41.49        
 -- Grimes, Brandon           14 Charleston-OZ                 X1:26.31        
 -- Edwards, Slade            13 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:33.90        
 -- Elliott, Preston          13 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X2:09.58        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 2:17.95   7/12/1997 Grant Petersen, Charleston                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Ragsdale, Reagan          13 Farmington-OZ                 X2:44.76        
 -- Dickson, Reed             14 Gators-OZ                     X3:11.11        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:13.79   6/26/2004 Gregory Gibson, Jst Cudas                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carron, Tim               14 Farmington-OZ                  1:26.73        
  2 Kleppe, Max               13 Farmington-OZ                  2:02.47        
 -- Ragsdale, Reagan          13 Farmington-OZ                 X1:23.07        
 -- Grimes, Brandon           14 Charleston-OZ                 X1:27.94        
 -- Elliott, Preston          13 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X3:08.09        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 2:36.78   6/26/2004 Gregory Gibson, Jst Cudas                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Grimes, Brandon           14 Charleston-OZ                 X3:27.83        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:21.15    8/4/1984 Todd Telle, Poplar Bluff                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carron, Tim               14 Farmington-OZ                  1:50.43        
 -- Edwards, Slade            13 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X2:03.28        
 -- Elliott, Preston          13 Poplar Bluff-OZ                    XDQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 3:05.09    7/6/2002 David Hine, Kennett                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Dickson, Reed             14 Gators-OZ                     X3:50.91        
 -- Padrones, Blake           14 Kennett-OZ                    X3:55.56        
 -- Donehoo, Garrett          14 Kennett-OZ                    X4:34.79        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:07.78   6/26/2004 Dustin Kaminskey, Jst Cudas                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carron, Tim               14 Farmington-OZ                  1:32.27        
 -- Edwards, Slade            13 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:54.34        
 -- Dickson, Reed             14 Gators-OZ                     X2:13.13        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 2:37.44   6/26/2004 Dustin Kaminskey, Jst Cudas                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Edwards, Slade            13 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X3:54.81        
 
Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 26.82   7/30/1982 S. Parsons, Cape Girardeau                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Riley           17 Charleston-OZ                    30.99        
  2 Harris, Luke              15 Charleston-OZ                    32.10        
  3 O'Connor, Austin          15 Charleston-OZ                    34.29        
 -- Soeter, Benjamin          15 Poplar Bluff-OZ                 X28.89        
 -- Craig, Dalton             15 Kennett-OZ                      X32.59        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:00.48   7/23/1985 M. Leibrock, Jonesboro                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Austin          15 Charleston-OZ                  1:23.50        
 -- Harris, Luke              15 Charleston-OZ                 X1:12.58        
 -- Craig, Dalton             15 Kennett-OZ                    X1:15.09        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 2:11.79   6/24/2006 David Welker, GATR -OZ                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Soeter, Benjamin          15 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X2:36.07        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:11.86   6/28/2003 David Welker, Gator Swim Team              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Nick               16 Piranhas-OZ                    1:18.43        
  2 O'Connor, Austin          15 Charleston-OZ                  1:42.43        
 -- Craig, Dalton             15 Kennett-OZ                    X1:42.72        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 2:26.70   6/26/2004 Steffan Troxel, Gators                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Nick               16 Piranhas-OZ                    2:52.63        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:20.66             J. Davis, Farmington                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Nick               16 Piranhas-OZ                    1:40.65        
 -- Thornton, Riley           17 Charleston-OZ                 X1:34.56        
 -- Harris, Luke              15 Charleston-OZ                 X1:42.18        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 2:48.56   6/26/2004 Steffan Troxel, Gators                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Soeter, Benjamin          15 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X3:37.04        
 -- Harris, Luke              15 Charleston-OZ                 X3:48.26        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:10.40   6/24/2006 Kris Metje, GATR -OZ                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Nick               16 Piranhas-OZ                    1:17.25        
  2 O'Connor, Austin          15 Charleston-OZ                  2:11.00        
 -- Soeter, Benjamin          15 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:38.85        
 -- Thornton, Riley           17 Charleston-OZ                 X1:56.89        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 2:31.96   6/24/2006 David Welker, GATR -OZ                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Nick               16 Piranhas-OZ                    2:50.43        
 -- Soeter, Benjamin          15 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X2:59.84