Licensed to Perryville Piranhas        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/16/2012 10:56 PM
                   Jackson Swim Meet 06/16/2012 - 6/16/2012                    
                              Welcome to Jackson!                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danley, Kaetlyn            6 Kennett-OZ             41.82      33.01        
  2 Hopper, Kate               6 Jackson-OZ                NT      42.15        
  3 Johnson, Maddi             6 Kennett-OZ             45.19      43.39        
  4 Overbey, Sadie             5 Kennett-OZ             43.47      43.98        
  5 Wilson, Bella              4 Kennett-OZ             54.65      54.20        
  6 Wilson, Lilli              4 Kennett-OZ           1:06.16    1:00.37        
 -- Klein, Danielle            3 Rays-OZ                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danley, Kaetlyn            6 Kennett-OZ             50.29      39.98        
  2 Hopper, Kate               6 Jackson-OZ                NT      44.55        
  3 Overbey, Sadie             5 Kennett-OZ             51.55      46.31        
  4 Wilson, Lilli              4 Kennett-OZ             49.18      50.78        
  5 Wilson, Bella              4 Kennett-OZ             48.22    1:09.89        
  6 Johnson, Maddi             6 Kennett-OZ                NT    1:22.88        
  7 Klein, Danielle            3 Rays-OZ                   NT    1:53.05        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danley, Kaetlyn            6 Kennett-OZ             52.17      49.77        
  2 Johnson, Maddi             6 Kennett-OZ             47.03      51.05        
  3 Wilson, Lilli              4 Kennett-OZ           1:10.20      56.13        
  4 Hopper, Kate               6 Jackson-OZ                NT      58.89        
  5 Overbey, Sadie             5 Kennett-OZ           1:01.80    1:05.67        
  6 Wilson, Bella              4 Kennett-OZ             58.91    1:05.72        
  7 Klein, Danielle            3 Rays-OZ                   NT    2:44.72        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Overbey, Sadie             5 Kennett-OZ             56.47      46.54        
  2 Johnson, Maddi             6 Kennett-OZ             53.25      55.30        
  3 Wilson, Bella              4 Kennett-OZ                NT      58.58        
  4 Danley, Kaetlyn            6 Kennett-OZ           1:01.88      59.14        
  5 Wilson, Lilli              4 Kennett-OZ                NT    1:11.66        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Anelle       8 Kennett-OZ             21.18      23.62          9  
  2 Dye, Kayden          8 Kennett-OZ             28.19      27.43          7  
  3 Winch, Callie        7 Rays-OZ                   NT      29.21          6  
  4 Phillips, Audrey     8 Kennett-OZ             25.63      29.45          5  
  5 Moody, Allison       8 Kennett-OZ             31.83      29.56          4  
  6 Callis, Libbey       7 Kennett-OZ             33.40      34.20          3  
  7 Allen, Kadence       7 Kennett-OZ             42.26      36.31          2  
  8 Snider, Julia        8 Kennett-OZ             43.94      39.12          1  
  9 Morgan, Madison      8 Kennett-OZ             44.12      44.59        
 10 Carron, Kenzie       8 Rays-OZ                   NT      52.83        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.49  AAAA
          32.89  AAA
          34.29  AA
          35.79  A
          39.99  BB
          44.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Anelle       8 Kennett-OZ           1:02.90      56.65          9  
  2 Ballard, Kendall     7 Kennett-OZ           1:28.56    1:18.73          7  
  3 Callis, Libbey       7 Kennett-OZ                NT    1:19.99          6  
  4 Allen, Kadence       7 Kennett-OZ           2:00.88    1:49.30          5  
  5 Morgan, Madison      8 Kennett-OZ                NT    2:00.75          4  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callis, Libbey       7 Kennett-OZ             37.94      29.99          9  
  2 Carron, Kenzie       8 Rays-OZ                   NT      33.43          7  
  3 Snider, Julia        8 Kennett-OZ             37.31      35.53          6  
  4 Winch, Callie        7 Rays-OZ                   NT      35.72          5  
  5 Allen, Kadence       7 Kennett-OZ             37.75      36.39          4  
  6 Moody, Allison       8 Kennett-OZ             35.94      36.81          3  
  7 Morgan, Madison      8 Kennett-OZ             47.28      49.38          2  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Anelle       8 Kennett-OZ             29.56      28.02          9  
  2 Carron, Kenzie       8 Rays-OZ                   NT      31.91          7  
  3 Ballard, Kendall     7 Kennett-OZ             38.43      37.67          6  
  4 Winch, Callie        7 Rays-OZ                   NT      41.26          5  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dye, Kayden          8 Kennett-OZ             27.40      33.13          9  
  2 Phillips, Audrey     8 Kennett-OZ             33.47      39.66          7  
  3 Moody, Allison       8 Kennett-OZ             42.25      41.13          6  
  4 Ballard, Kendall     7 Kennett-OZ             39.03      42.03          5  
  5 Snider, Julia        8 Kennett-OZ                NT      45.75          4  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        1:19.49  AAAA
        1:23.59  AAA
        1:27.79  AA
        1:31.89  A
        1:44.29  BB
        1:56.79  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dye, Kayden          8 Kennett-OZ           2:52.63    2:56.91          9  
  2 Phillips, Audrey     8 Kennett-OZ                NT    2:57.50          7  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'A'                  1:22.75    1:52.24         18  
     1) Phillips, Audrey 8              2) Dye, Kayden 8                  
     3) Moody, Allison 8                4) Harris, Anelle 8               
  2 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'B'                       NT    2:45.25         14  
     1) Ballard, Kendall 7              2) Snider, Julia 8                
     3) Callis, Libbey 7                4) Morgan, Madison 8              
  3 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'C'                       NT    3:07.90         12  
     1) Overbey, Sadie 5                2) Allen, Kadence 7               
     3) Danley, Kaetlyn 6               4) Johnson, Maddi 6               
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'A'                  1:57.19    2:10.54         18  
     1) Moody, Allison 8                2) Harris, Anelle 8               
     3) Dye, Kayden 8                   4) Phillips, Audrey 8             
  2 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'B'                       NT    2:53.71         14  
     1) Snider, Julia 8                 2) Ballard, Kendall 7             
     3) Callis, Libbey 7                4) Morgan, Madison 8              
  3 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'C'                       NT    3:22.74         12  
     1) Wilson, Bella 4                 2) Allen, Kadence 7               
     3) Overbey, Sadie 5                4) Danley, Kaetlyn 6              
 
Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.49  AAAA
          32.89  AAA
          34.29  AA
          35.79  A
          39.99  BB
          44.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Emma     10 Kennett-OZ             41.72      40.39 B        9  
  2 Burk, Hannah         9 Kennett-OZ             48.44      45.32          7  
  3 Taylor, Adalynn      9 Rays-OZ                   NT      45.49          6  
  4 Ganey, Elizabeth    10 Rays-OZ                   NT      54.28          5  
  5 Lemons, Annallesse  10 Kennett-OZ             58.31      58.92          4  
  6 LeClere, Jaydyn     10 Rays-OZ                   NT    1:07.10          3  
  7 Clubbs, Eva         10 Jackson-OZ           1:17.93    1:17.73          2  
  8 Johnson, Nicole     10 Jackson-OZ           1:20.48    1:18.66          1  
  9 Carlson, Cameron     9 Rays-OZ                   NT    1:31.66        
 10 Hermann, Maddie      9 Rays-OZ                   NT    1:36.19        
 
Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:09.19  AAAA
        1:12.79  AAA
        1:16.39  AA
        1:19.99  A
        1:30.79  BB
        1:41.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raspberry, Eliza    10 Kennett-OZ           1:28.56    1:29.34 BB       9  
  2 Burk, Hannah         9 Kennett-OZ                NT    1:44.88          7  
  3 Lemons, Annallesse  10 Kennett-OZ           2:14.34    2:24.48          6  
  4 Jauch, Lauren        9 Jackson-OZ           2:27.23    2:30.14          5  
 
Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.29  AAAA
          38.19  AAA
          40.19  AA
          42.19  A
          48.09  BB
          53.99  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raspberry, Eliza    10 Kennett-OZ             42.90      44.62 BB       9  
  2 Burk, Hannah         9 Kennett-OZ           1:00.00    1:00.41          7  
  3 Taylor, Adalynn      9 Rays-OZ                   NT    1:02.00          6  
  4 Ganey, Elizabeth    10 Rays-OZ                   NT    1:11.06          5  
  5 LeClere, Jaydyn     10 Rays-OZ                   NT    1:15.85          4  
  6 Jauch, Lauren        9 Jackson-OZ           1:21.86    1:17.19          3  
  7 Johnson, Nicole     10 Jackson-OZ           1:35.62    1:28.20          2  
  8 Carlson, Cameron     9 Rays-OZ                   NT    1:30.57          1  
  9 Clubbs, Eva         10 Jackson-OZ           1:32.60    1:36.83        
 10 Hermann, Maddie      9 Rays-OZ                   NT    2:04.85        
 
Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.09  AAAA
          42.19  AAA
          44.29  AA
          46.49  A
          52.79  BB
          59.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Emma     10 Kennett-OZ             55.65      57.18 B        9  
  2 Taylor, Adalynn      9 Rays-OZ                   NT    1:17.44          7  
  3 Ganey, Elizabeth    10 Rays-OZ                   NT    1:24.75          6  
  4 LeClere, Jaydyn     10 Rays-OZ                   NT    1:24.84          5  
  5 Jauch, Lauren        9 Jackson-OZ                NT    1:29.35          4  
  6 Clubbs, Eva         10 Jackson-OZ                NT    1:48.35          3  
  7 Johnson, Nicole     10 Jackson-OZ                NT    2:17.89          2  
 
Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.79  AAAA
          36.89  AAA
          38.99  AA
          41.19  A
          47.49  BB
          53.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raspberry, Eliza    10 Kennett-OZ             40.53      43.44 BB       9  
  2 Lemons, Annallesse  10 Kennett-OZ           1:34.46    1:20.62          7  
 
Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        1:19.49  AAAA
        1:23.59  AAA
        1:27.79  AA
        1:31.89  A
        1:44.29  BB
        1:56.79  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Emma     10 Kennett-OZ           1:59.12    1:50.42 B        9  
 
Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'A'                  1:09.47    1:27.23         18  
     1) McCormick, Emma 10              2) Lemons, Annallesse 10          
     3) Burk, Hannah 9                  4) Raspberry, Eliza 10            
  2 Stingrays Swim Club-OZ  'A'                      NT    1:56.94         14  
     1) Carron, Kenzie 8                2) LeClere, Jaydyn 10             
     3) Hermann, Maddie 9               4) Taylor, Adalynn 9              
  3 Jackson Swim Team-OZ  'A'                        NT    2:19.89         12  
     1) Jauch, Lauren 9                 2) Johnson, Nicole 10             
     3) Clubbs, Eva 10                  4) Hopper, Kate 6                 
 
Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'A'                  1:32.66    1:35.37         18  
     1) Burk, Hannah 9                  2) McCormick, Emma 10             
     3) Raspberry, Eliza 10             4) Lemons, Annallesse 10          
  2 Stingrays Swim Club-OZ  'B'                      NT    2:15.12         14  
  3 Stingrays Swim Club-OZ  'A'                      NT    2:23.76         12  
     1) Winch, Callie 7                 2) LeClere, Jaydyn 10             
     3) Carron, Kenzie 8                4) Ganey, Camilla 7               
 
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.99  AAAA
          30.39  AAA
          31.69  AA
          32.99  A
          35.69  BB
          38.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Allison   11 Jackson-OZ             34.61      35.04 BB       9  
  2 Pujol, Allie        12 Jackson-OZ             38.04      36.54 B        7  
  3 Harris, Kayton      12 Kennett-OZ             38.79      37.22 B        6  
  4 Williams, Jazmin    12 Kennett-OZ             39.37      39.01          5  
  5 Williams, Anna Bet  11 Kennett-OZ             39.66      39.17          4  
  6 Nelson, Kamryn      12 Kennett-OZ             39.13      39.64          3  
  7 Singh, Isabelle     12 Jackson-OZ             40.96      40.31          2  
  8 Cook, Morgan        12 Kennett-OZ             38.22      41.04          1  
  9 Sloan, Abigail      11 Kennett-OZ             42.56      41.63        
 10 Broussard, Lainey   11 Jackson-OZ             49.37      48.41        
 11 Lemons, Talia       11 Kennett-OZ             51.22      50.45        
 
Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.99  AAAA
        1:05.99  AAA
        1:08.99  AA
        1:11.99  A
        1:17.99  BB
        1:23.99  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pujol, Jacie        12 Jackson-OZ           1:13.82    1:16.03 BB       9  
  2 Potts, Hailee       12 Kennett-OZ           1:24.84    1:26.82          7  
  3 Phillips, Emma      11 Kennett-OZ           1:30.44    1:30.83          6  
  4 Cook, Morgan        12 Kennett-OZ           1:29.19    1:35.81          5  
  5 Williams, Jazmin    12 Kennett-OZ           1:34.17    1:36.04          4  
  6 Littleton, Faith A  11 Jackson-OZ           1:41.88    1:39.32          3  
  7 Sloan, Abigail      11 Kennett-OZ           1:41.40    1:41.57          2  
  8 Lemons, Talia       11 Kennett-OZ           2:05.78    1:50.64          1  
  9 Broussard, Lainey   11 Jackson-OZ           2:13.28    1:51.06        
 10 Bertrand, Laura     11 Jackson-OZ           2:18.92    2:00.45        
 11 Reid, Trinady       11 Jackson-OZ           2:08.68    2:01.14        
 
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          33.19  AAAA
          34.79  AAA
          36.29  AA
          37.89  A
          41.09  BB
          44.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raspberry, Isabell  12 Kennett-OZ             37.16      37.95 BB       9  
  2 Pujol, Jacie        12 Jackson-OZ             39.45      41.49 B        7  
  3 Pujol, Carly        11 Jackson-OZ             42.64      46.39          6  
  4 Harris, Kayton      12 Kennett-OZ             47.52      46.96          5  
  5 Littleton, Faith A  11 Jackson-OZ             54.26      54.57          4  
  6 Sloan, Abigail      11 Kennett-OZ             56.46      58.87          3  
  7 Bertrand, Laura     11 Jackson-OZ           1:19.18    1:08.63          2  
  8 Reid, Trinady       11 Jackson-OZ           1:07.41    1:12.55          1  
  9 Lemons, Talia       11 Kennett-OZ           1:09.73    1:15.27        
 
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.69  AAAA
          38.49  AAA
          40.19  AA
          41.99  A
          45.49  BB
          48.99  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Allison   11 Jackson-OZ             46.07      46.69 B        9  
  2 Pujol, Jacie        12 Jackson-OZ             46.59      47.53 B        7  
  3 Harris, Kayton      12 Kennett-OZ             51.79      52.06          6  
  4 Phillips, Emma      11 Kennett-OZ             50.31      52.56          5  
  5 Williams, Anna Bet  11 Kennett-OZ             52.43      53.40          4  
  6 Nelson, Kamryn      12 Kennett-OZ             55.71      55.05          3  
  7 Singh, Isabelle     12 Jackson-OZ           1:02.84      56.97          2  
  8 Bertrand, Laura     11 Jackson-OZ                NT      57.63          1  
  9 Littleton, Faith A  11 Jackson-OZ           1:11.13      58.24        
 10 Broussard, Lainey   11 Jackson-OZ           1:07.42    1:01.29        
 11 Reid, Trinady       11 Jackson-OZ                NT    1:26.55        
 
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.59  AAAA
          33.09  AAA
          34.69  AA
          36.19  A
          39.19  BB
          42.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raspberry, Isabell  12 Kennett-OZ             34.20      35.98 A        9  
  2 McDonald, Allison   11 Jackson-OZ             41.66      40.84 B        7  
  3 Pujol, Carly        11 Jackson-OZ             41.09      40.92 B        6  
  4 Potts, Hailee       12 Kennett-OZ             43.25      44.49          5  
  5 Cook, Morgan        12 Kennett-OZ             46.62      47.78          4  
  6 Pujol, Allie        12 Jackson-OZ             55.56      51.05          3  
  7 Williams, Jazmin    12 Kennett-OZ             51.42      52.65          2  
  8 Singh, Isabelle     12 Jackson-OZ           1:03.95      54.45          1  
 
Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        1:11.89  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raspberry, Isabell  12 Kennett-OZ           1:25.87    1:22.53          9  
  2 McDonald, Allison   11 Jackson-OZ           1:28.91    1:31.31          7  
  3 Pujol, Carly        11 Jackson-OZ           1:34.18    1:36.90          6  
  4 Potts, Hailee       12 Kennett-OZ           1:36.15    1:41.64          5  
  5 Williams, Anna Bet  11 Kennett-OZ           1:41.69    1:41.97          4  
  6 Pujol, Allie        12 Jackson-OZ           1:37.64    1:42.68          3  
  7 Nelson, Kamryn      12 Kennett-OZ           1:49.26    1:48.89          2  
  8 Phillips, Emma      11 Kennett-OZ           1:53.94    1:49.62          1  
 
Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'A'                  2:20.29    2:33.06         18  
     1) Potts, Hailee 12                2) Cook, Morgan 12                
     3) Phillips, Emma 11               4) Raspberry, Isabelle 12         
  2 Jackson Swim Team-OZ  'A'                        NT    2:48.51         14  
     1) Pujol, Jacie 12                 2) Singh, Isabelle 12             
     3) Littleton, Faith Anne 11        4) Bertrand, Laura 11             
  3 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'B'                       NT    2:59.38         12  
     1) Nelson, Kamryn 12               2) Williams, Jazmin 12            
     3) Sloan, Abigail 11               4) Lemons, Talia 11               
  4 Jackson Swim Team-OZ  'B'                        NT    3:06.02         10  
     1) Pujol, Carly 11                 2) Pujol, Allie 12                
     3) Broussard, Lainey 11            4) Reid, Trinady 11               
 -- Stingrays Swim Club-OZ  'A'                      NT         DQ        
     1) Carlson, Cameron 9              2) Mercer, Lauren 11              
     3) Ganey, Elizabeth 10             4) Winch, Callie 7                
 
Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'A'                  2:47.49    2:51.58         18  
     1) Potts, Hailee 12                2) Phillips, Emma 11              
     3) Raspberry, Isabelle 12          4) Cook, Morgan 12                
  2 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'B'                       NT    3:33.43         14  
     1) Sloan, Abigail 11               2) Nelson, Kamryn 12              
     3) Williams, Jazmin 12             4) Lemons, Talia 11               
  3 Jackson Swim Team-OZ  'A'                        NT    3:41.88         12  
     1) Bertrand, Laura 11              2) Broussard, Lainey 11           
     3) Pujol, Carly 11                 4) Jauch, Lauren 9                
  4 Jackson Swim Team-OZ  'B'                        NT    3:48.39         10  
     1) McDonald, Allison 11            2) Singh, Isabelle 12             
     3) Pujol, Jacie 12                 4) Johnson, Nicole 10             
  5 Jackson Swim Team-OZ  'C'                        NT    4:24.97          8  
     1) Reid, Trinady 11                2) Pujol, Allie 12                
     3) Littleton, Faith Anne 11        4) Clubbs, Eva 10                 
 
Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.79  AAAA
          29.09  AAA
          30.39  AA
          31.79  A
          34.39  BB
          37.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shetley, Heidi      13 Kennett-OZ             33.50      36.07 B        9  
  2 Siebenhuener, Elic  13 Kennett-OZ             38.88      38.68          7  
  3 Winder, Jacqueline  13 Jackson-OZ             38.00      39.29          6  
  4 Karleskint, Alliso  13 Jackson-OZ             59.01    1:02.70          5  
 
Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.49  AAAA
        1:03.39  AAA
        1:06.29  AA
        1:09.09  A
        1:14.89  BB
        1:20.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siebenhuener, Elic  13 Kennett-OZ           1:36.84    1:27.99          9  
  2 Winder, Jacqueline  13 Jackson-OZ           1:30.58    1:30.09          7  
  3 Karleskint, Alliso  13 Jackson-OZ           2:07.77    2:11.77          6  
 
Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.49  AAAA
        1:10.69  AAA
        1:13.89  AA
        1:17.09  A
        1:23.49  BB
        1:29.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siebenhuener, Elic  13 Kennett-OZ                NT    1:51.22          9  
  2 Winder, Jacqueline  13 Jackson-OZ           1:56.02    1:51.89          7  
  3 Karleskint, Alliso  13 Jackson-OZ           2:33.98    2:36.84          6  
 
Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.49  AAAA
        1:18.99  AAA
        1:22.59  AA
        1:26.19  A
        1:33.39  BB
        1:40.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shetley, Heidi      13 Kennett-OZ                NT    1:50.72          9  
  2 Karleskint, Alliso  13 Jackson-OZ                NT    2:43.76          7  
 
Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:06.09  AAAA
        1:09.29  AAA
        1:12.39  AA
        1:15.59  A
        1:21.89  BB
        1:28.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shetley, Heidi      13 Kennett-OZ                NT    1:41.37          9  
  2 Winder, Jacqueline  13 Jackson-OZ           1:42.20    1:47.97          7  
 
Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'A'                  2:12.90    2:34.06         18  
     1) Siebenhuener, Elice 13          2) Williams, Anna Beth 11         
     3) Harris, Kayton 12               4) Shetley, Heidi 13              
 
Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'A'                  2:29.12    2:56.02         18  
     1) Shetley, Heidi 13               2) Williams, Anna Beth 11         
     3) Siebenhuener, Elice 13          4) Harris, Kayton 12              
 
Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.49  AAAA
          28.79  AAA
          30.09  AA
          31.39  A
          34.09  BB
          36.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shetley, Kate       15 Kennett-OZ             31.46      33.22 BB       9  
  2 Lambert, Shelby     17 Jackson-OZ             34.34      33.97 BB       7  
  3 Carr, Mackenzie     18 Kennett-OZ             35.75      38.44          6  
  4 Siebenhuener, Sara  17 Kennett-OZ             37.30      39.30          5  
  5 Karleskint, Emily   17 Jackson-OZ             36.97      40.07          4  
  6 Siebenhuener, Joel  15 Kennett-OZ             41.49      40.44          3  
  7 Riggs, Joselyn      17 Kennett-OZ                NT      44.91          2  
 
Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.69  AAAA
        1:01.49  AAA
        1:04.29  AA
        1:07.09  A
        1:12.69  BB
        1:18.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrera, Penny      18 Kennett-OZ           1:09.00    1:13.74 B        9  
  2 Lambert, Shelby     17 Jackson-OZ           1:16.51    1:16.20 B        7  
  3 Carr, Mackenzie     18 Kennett-OZ           1:18.63    1:26.41          6  
  4 Siebenhuener, Sara  17 Kennett-OZ                NT    1:30.90          5  
  5 Karleskint, Emily   17 Jackson-OZ           1:24.26    1:32.31          4  
  6 Riggs, Joselyn      17 Kennett-OZ                NT    1:53.43          3  
 
Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.99  AAAA
        1:09.19  AAA
        1:12.29  AA
        1:15.49  A
        1:21.69  BB
        1:27.99  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrera, Penny      18 Kennett-OZ           1:21.07    1:23.81 B        9  
  2 Shetley, Kate       15 Kennett-OZ           1:25.37    1:29.22          7  
  3 Gard, Hannah        16 Jackson-OZ           1:49.28    1:46.19          6  
  4 McArthur, Brittany  17 Jackson-OZ           1:55.76    1:50.35          5  
  5 Siebenhuener, Joel  15 Kennett-OZ           1:54.36    1:59.81          4  
  6 Riggs, Joselyn      17 Kennett-OZ                NT    2:14.09          3  
 
Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.29  AAAA
        1:17.89  AAA
        1:21.39  AA
        1:24.89  A
        1:31.99  BB
        1:39.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McArthur, Brittany  17 Jackson-OZ           1:43.37    1:46.22          9  
  2 Siebenhuener, Joel  15 Kennett-OZ           1:47.10    1:52.87          7  
  3 Carr, Mackenzie     18 Kennett-OZ           1:46.00    1:55.44          6  
 
Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.09  AAAA
        1:08.19  AAA
        1:11.29  AA
        1:14.39  A
        1:20.59  BB
        1:26.79  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shetley, Kate       15 Kennett-OZ           1:23.26    1:29.15          9  
  2 Lambert, Shelby     17 Jackson-OZ           1:29.27    1:39.43          7  
  3 Gard, Hannah        16 Jackson-OZ           1:52.94    1:47.89          6  
  4 Siebenhuener, Sara  17 Kennett-OZ           2:12.63    2:19.06          5  
 
Girls 15-18 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:23.59  AAAA
        2:30.49  AAA
        2:37.29  AA
        2:44.09  A
        2:57.79  BB
        3:11.49  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McArthur, Brittany  17 Jackson-OZ           3:44.01    3:52.19          9  
  2 Siebenhuener, Sara  17 Kennett-OZ           4:06.98    4:14.50          7  
 
Girls 15-18 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'A'                  2:07.03    2:28.71         18  
     1) Carr, Mackenzie 18              2) Siebenhuener, Sarah 17         
     3) Siebenhuener, Joelle 15         4) Shetley, Kate 15               
  2 Jackson Swim Team-OZ  'A'                        NT    2:33.93         14  
     1) Lambert, Shelby 17              2) McArthur, Brittany 17          
     3) Karleskint, Emily 17            4) Gard, Hannah 16                
 
Girls 15-18 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'A'                  2:22.85    2:44.54         18  
     1) Shetley, Kate 15                2) Carr, Mackenzie 18             
     3) Barrera, Penny 18               4) Siebenhuener, Joelle 15        
  2 Jackson Swim Team-OZ  'A'                        NT    2:53.79         14  
     1) Gard, Hannah 16                 2) McArthur, Brittany 17          
     3) Lambert, Shelby 17              4) Karleskint, Emily 17           
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moody, Trey                6 Kennett-OZ             41.15      40.51        
  2 Jefferson, Christopher     6 Kennett-OZ             48.69      56.89        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moody, Trey          6 Kennett-OZ           1:09.72      55.30        
  2 Jefferson, Christo   6 Kennett-OZ           1:41.25    1:36.25        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Christopher     6 Kennett-OZ             56.28    1:05.99        
  2 Moody, Trey                6 Kennett-OZ             45.47    1:58.29        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoog, Joshua         8 Rays-OZ                   NT      21.51          9  
  2 Dalton, Harry        8 Kennett-OZ             24.36      21.56          7  
  3 Harrell, Ismeal      7 Kennett-OZ             25.75      24.44          6  
  4 Overbey, Garren      8 Kennett-OZ             28.29      25.54          5  
  5 Harmon, Max          7 Kennett-OZ             30.47      29.40          4  
  6 Hoog, Matthew        7 Rays-OZ                   NT      31.70          3  
  7 Holifield, Elijah    8 Rays-OZ                   NT      43.33          2  
  8 Lemons, James        7 Kennett-OZ             50.03      43.72          1  
  9 Burk, Braiden        7 Kennett-OZ             50.06      46.31        
 10 Lemons, Reggie       7 Kennett-OZ             51.72    1:04.47        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.19  AAAA
          32.59  AAA
          33.89  AA
          35.29  A
          39.29  BB
          43.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrell, Ismeal      7 Kennett-OZ           1:09.82    1:01.82          9  
  2 Lemons, Robert       8 Kennett-OZ             55.68    1:02.30          7  
  3 Cannon, Ben          8 Kennett-OZ           1:10.50    1:07.31          6  
  4 Hoog, Matthew        7 Rays-OZ                   NT    1:13.59          5  
  5 Harmon, Max          7 Kennett-OZ           1:18.18    1:15.73          4  
  6 Burk, Braiden        7 Kennett-OZ                NT    1:38.21          3  
  7 Holifield, Elijah    8 Rays-OZ                   NT    1:42.48          2  
  8 Lemons, James        7 Kennett-OZ           2:09.72    1:54.58          1  
  9 Jefferson, Christo   6 Kennett-OZ                NT    2:00.88        
 10 Lemons, Reggie       7 Kennett-OZ                NT    2:25.44        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoog, Joshua         8 Rays-OZ                   NT      28.24          9  
  2 Overbey, Garren      8 Kennett-OZ             28.92      29.70          7  
  3 Hoog, Matthew        7 Rays-OZ                   NT      35.76          6  
  4 Cannon, Ben          8 Kennett-OZ             37.53      40.35          5  
  5 Holifield, Elijah    8 Rays-OZ                   NT      41.32          4  
  6 Burk, Braiden        7 Kennett-OZ           1:07.50      55.18          3  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoog, Joshua         8 Rays-OZ                   NT      31.58          9  
  2 Lemons, Robert       8 Kennett-OZ             31.66      31.88          7  
  3 Dalton, Harry        8 Kennett-OZ             41.15      35.60          6  
  4 Hoog, Matthew        7 Rays-OZ                   NT      38.61          5  
  5 Overbey, Garren      8 Kennett-OZ             37.94      44.42          4  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoog, Joshua         8 Rays-OZ                   NT      29.43          9  
  2 Lemons, Robert       8 Kennett-OZ             32.44      34.55          7  
  3 Cannon, Ben          8 Kennett-OZ             34.13      34.66          6  
  4 Harmon, Max          7 Kennett-OZ             38.31      36.94          5  
  5 Harrell, Ismeal      7 Kennett-OZ             42.81      40.56          4  
  6 Lemons, James        7 Kennett-OZ                NT      43.70          3  
  7 Lemons, Reggie       7 Kennett-OZ           2:53.28    1:14.45          2  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.59  AAAA
        1:22.29  AAA
        1:26.09  AA
        1:29.79  A
        1:40.99  BB
        1:52.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Harry        8 Kennett-OZ           2:31.97    2:36.47          9  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'A'                  1:22.56    1:50.24         18  
     1) Dalton, Harry 8                 2) Harrell, Ismeal 7              
     3) Overbey, Garren 8               4) Lemons, Robert 8               
  2 Stingrays Swim Club-OZ  'A'                      NT    1:54.91         14  
     1) Hoog, Matthew 7                 2) Holifield, Elijah 8            
     3) Fleeman, Alex 6                 4) Hoog, Joshua 8                 
  3 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'B'                       NT    3:33.57         12  
     1) Moody, Trey 6                   2) Lemons, James 7                
     3) Burk, Braiden 7                 4) Lemons, Reggie 7               
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'A'                  1:44.67    2:08.53         18  
     1) Overbey, Garren 8               2) Lemons, Robert 8               
     3) Cannon, Ben 8                   4) Dalton, Harry 8                
 -- Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'B'                       NT         DQ        
     1) Moody, Trey 6                   2) Lemons, James 7                
     3) Burk, Braiden 7                 4) Lemons, Reggie 7               
 
Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.19  AAAA
          32.59  AAA
          33.89  AA
          35.29  A
          39.29  BB
          43.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Jack        10 Kennett-OZ             43.56      41.06 B        9  
  2 Hoog, Caleb         10 Rays-OZ                   NT      48.28          7  
  3 Lemons, Nigil       10 Kennett-OZ             49.08      51.71          6  
  4 Pritchett, Camden    9 Kennett-OZ           1:19.29      51.86          5  
  5 Heinen, Nathan      10 Kennett-OZ           1:08.69    1:06.03          4  
  6 Zieba, Zander        9 Jackson-OZ                NT    1:23.24          3  
  7 Greer, Ethan        10 Jackson-OZ           2:01.64    1:26.08          2  
 
Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:07.99  AAAA
        1:11.39  AAA
        1:14.79  AA
        1:18.19  A
        1:28.29  BB
        1:38.49  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Jack        10 Kennett-OZ           1:37.03    1:38.47 B        9  
  2 Hoog, Caleb         10 Rays-OZ                   NT    1:56.24          7  
  3 Lemons, Nigil       10 Kennett-OZ           2:05.18    2:00.11          6  
 
Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.49  AAAA
          38.49  AAA
          40.59  AA
          42.59  A
          48.59  BB
          54.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHaney, Jack       10 Kennett-OZ             47.35      49.35 B        9  
  2 Hoog, Caleb         10 Rays-OZ                   NT      58.53          7  
  3 Zieba, Zander        9 Jackson-OZ                NT    1:40.54          6  
  4 Greer, Ethan        10 Jackson-OZ           1:41.69    1:43.99          5  
 
Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.59  AAAA
          42.69  AAA
          44.79  AA
          46.89  A
          53.29  BB
          59.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHaney, Jack       10 Kennett-OZ             51.80      52.88 BB       9  
  2 Dalton, Jack        10 Kennett-OZ             54.81      53.62 B        7  
  3 Pritchett, Camden    9 Kennett-OZ                NT    1:01.12          6  
  4 Williams, J. Thoma   9 Kennett-OZ           1:04.75    1:08.36          5  
  5 Hoog, Caleb         10 Rays-OZ                   NT    1:26.27          4  
  6 Heinen, Nathan      10 Kennett-OZ                NT    1:43.32          3  
  7 Zieba, Zander        9 Jackson-OZ                NT    1:44.80          2  
  8 Greer, Ethan        10 Jackson-OZ                NT    1:45.07          1  
 
Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.59  AAAA
          36.59  AAA
          38.49  AA
          40.49  A
          46.39  BB
          52.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoog, Caleb         10 Rays-OZ                   NT      58.05          9  
  2 Lemons, Nigil       10 Kennett-OZ             59.07    1:00.56          7  
  3 Williams, J. Thoma   9 Kennett-OZ                NT    1:02.94          6  
  4 Pritchett, Camden    9 Kennett-OZ                NT    1:04.16          5  
 
Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.59  AAAA
        1:22.29  AAA
        1:26.09  AA
        1:29.79  A
        1:40.99  BB
        1:52.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHaney, Jack       10 Kennett-OZ           1:55.11    1:47.42 B        9  
  2 Williams, J. Thoma   9 Kennett-OZ           2:15.88    2:13.97          7  
 
Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'A'                  1:09.06    1:25.51         18  
     1) Dalton, Jack 10                 2) Pritchett, Camden 9            
     3) Williams, J. Thomas 9           4) McHaney, Jack 10               
  2 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'B'                       NT    1:55.08         14  
     1) Lemons, Nigil 10                2) Heinen, Nathan 10              
     3) Cannon, Ben 8                   4) Harmon, Max 7                  
 
Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'A'                  1:20.42    1:41.01         18  
     1) McHaney, Jack 10                2) Williams, J. Thomas 9          
     3) Dalton, Jack 10                 4) Pritchett, Camden 9            
  2 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'B'                       NT    2:40.46         14  
     1) Heinen, Nathan 10               2) Lemons, Nigil 10               
     3) Harrell, Ismeal 7               4) Harmon, Max 7                  
 
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.79  AAAA
          29.09  AAA
          30.39  AA
          31.69  A
          34.39  BB
          36.99  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiefner, John       12 Jackson-OZ             32.62      31.81 BB       9  
  2 Carr, Blake         12 Kennett-OZ             35.50      36.18 B        7  
  3 Lemons, Elijah      11 Kennett-OZ             44.22      42.68          6  
  4 Nipper, Andrew      12 Jackson-OZ                NT      45.21          5  
  5 Minyard, Corey      11 Kennett-OZ             43.68      47.00          4  
  6 Hopper, Ashton      11 Jackson-OZ                NT      55.44          3  
  7 LeClere, Jeren      11 Rays-OZ                   NT      55.79          2  
 
Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.89  AAAA
        1:03.79  AAA
        1:06.69  AA
        1:09.59  A
        1:15.39  BB
        1:21.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Blake         12 Kennett-OZ           1:20.53    1:22.78          9  
  2 Lemons, Elijah      11 Kennett-OZ           1:46.07    1:47.22          7  
  3 Nipper, Andrew      12 Jackson-OZ                NT    1:57.22          6  
  4 Minyard, Corey      11 Kennett-OZ           1:45.90    2:01.05          5  
  5 LeClere, Jeren      11 Rays-OZ                   NT    2:23.13          4  
 
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.49  AAAA
          34.19  AAA
          35.89  AA
          37.59  A
          40.99  BB
          44.39  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemons, Elijah      11 Kennett-OZ           1:02.57      59.78          9  
  2 Hopper, Ashton      11 Jackson-OZ                NT    1:03.19          7  
  3 LeClere, Jeren      11 Rays-OZ                   NT    1:06.88          6  
  4 Nipper, Andrew      12 Jackson-OZ                NT    1:07.76          5  
 
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.69  AAAA
          37.69  AAA
          39.59  AA
          41.49  A
          45.39  BB
          49.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiefner, John       12 Jackson-OZ             46.30      43.84 BB       9  
  2 Carr, Blake         12 Kennett-OZ             50.31      52.24          7  
  3 Smith, Gunner       12 Kennett-OZ             52.10      52.54          6  
  4 Hopper, Ashton      11 Jackson-OZ                NT      57.76          5  
  5 LeClere, Jeren      11 Rays-OZ                   NT    1:09.33          4  
 
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.69  AAAA
          32.39  AAA
          34.09  AA
          35.79  A
          39.19  BB
          42.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Gunner       12 Kennett-OZ             49.72      54.13          9  
  2 Minyard, Corey      11 Kennett-OZ           1:38.61    1:01.90          7  
  3 LeClere, Jeren      11 Rays-OZ                   NT    1:28.33          6  
 
Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        1:10.19  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiefner, John       12 Jackson-OZ           1:24.63    1:21.72          9  
  2 Smith, Gunner       12 Kennett-OZ           1:55.15    1:58.05          7  
 
Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'A'                  2:32.68    2:58.91         18  
     1) Carr, Blake 12                  2) Smith, Gunner 12               
     3) Lemons, Elijah 11               4) Minyard, Corey 11              
  2 Jackson Swim Team-OZ  'A'                        NT    4:18.26         14  
     1) Kiefner, John 12                2) Hopper, Ashton 11              
     3) Zieba, Zander 9                 4) Greer, Ethan 10                
 
Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'A'                  2:59.89    3:31.03         18  
     1) Minyard, Corey 11               2) Carr, Blake 12                 
     3) Smith, Gunner 12                4) Lemons, Elijah 11              
 
Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.69  AAAA
          26.99  AAA
          28.19  AA
          29.39  A
          31.89  BB
          34.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHaney, Heath      13 Kennett-OZ             32.75      30.95 BB       9  
  2 Harris, Britt       14 Kennett-OZ             32.00      33.80 B        7  
  3 Gard, Jack          13 Jackson-OZ             35.87      35.32          6  
  4 Smith, Trevor       14 Jackson-OZ             35.44      36.64          5  
  5 Jones, Luke         14 Kennett-OZ             35.28      37.55          4  
  6 Schneider, Nathan   13 Jackson-OZ             35.96      37.64          3  
  7 Phillips, Jake      13 Kennett-OZ             39.19      40.03          2  
  8 Heinen, Will        14 Kennett-OZ             42.12      44.83          1  
  9 Donehoo, Garrett    14 Kennett-OZ             48.40      45.59        
 10 Zieba, Drew         13 Jackson-OZ                NT      56.54        
 
Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.09  AAAA
          58.79  AAA
        1:01.49  AA
        1:04.19  A
        1:09.49  BB
        1:14.79  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHaney, Heath      13 Kennett-OZ           1:20.11    1:14.96          9  
  2 Harris, Britt       14 Kennett-OZ           1:16.34    1:19.04          7  
  3 Jones, Luke         14 Kennett-OZ           1:22.28    1:21.06          6  
  4 Wallace, Zane       13 Kennett-OZ           1:19.72    1:21.52          5  
  5 Schneider, Nathan   13 Jackson-OZ           1:18.81    1:25.15          4  
  6 Phillips, Jake      13 Kennett-OZ           1:28.47    1:34.55          3  
  7 Heinen, Will        14 Kennett-OZ           1:40.08    1:43.97          2  
 
Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.79  AAAA
        1:05.69  AAA
        1:08.69  AA
        1:11.69  A
        1:17.69  BB
        1:23.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHaney, Heath      13 Kennett-OZ           1:26.22    1:26.55          9  
  2 Padrones, Blake     14 Kennett-OZ           1:47.34    1:46.36          7  
  3 Heinen, Will        14 Kennett-OZ           2:18.31    2:29.33          6  
  4 Zieba, Drew         13 Jackson-OZ                NT    2:58.78          5  
 
Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.89  AAAA
        1:13.29  AAA
        1:16.59  AA
        1:19.89  A
        1:26.59  BB
        1:33.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gard, Jack          13 Jackson-OZ           1:42.10    1:39.57          9  
  2 Wallace, Zane       13 Kennett-OZ           1:38.35    1:40.72          7  
  3 Harris, Britt       14 Kennett-OZ           1:39.20    1:47.67          6  
  4 Padrones, Blake     14 Kennett-OZ           1:46.47    1:48.14          5  
  5 Donehoo, Garrett    14 Kennett-OZ           2:06.78    1:56.74          4  
  6 Smith, Trevor       14 Jackson-OZ           2:26.64    1:58.28          3  
  7 Jones, Luke         14 Kennett-OZ           2:06.16    1:59.53          2  
  8 Zieba, Drew         13 Jackson-OZ                NT    2:48.66          1  
 -- Hobbs, Austin       14 Castaways-OZ         1:15.34   X1:19.53 A      
 
Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.89  AAAA
        1:04.89  AAA
        1:07.79  AA
        1:10.79  A
        1:16.69  BB
        1:22.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gard, Jack          13 Jackson-OZ                NT    2:01.19          9  
  2 Schneider, Nathan   13 Jackson-OZ                NT    2:06.01          7  
  3 Phillips, Jake      13 Kennett-OZ                NT    2:07.42          6  
  4 Heinen, Will        14 Kennett-OZ           2:51.74    2:29.78          5  
 -- Hobbs, Austin       14 Castaways-OZ         1:09.84   X1:13.56 BB     
 
Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:17.79  AAAA
        2:24.29  AAA
        2:30.89  AA
        2:37.49  A
        2:50.59  BB
        3:03.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Padrones, Blake     14 Kennett-OZ           3:26.43    3:37.06        
  2 Donehoo, Garrett    14 Kennett-OZ                NT    3:41.45        
  3 Wallace, Zane       13 Kennett-OZ                NT    4:03.26        
  4 Smith, Trevor       14 Jackson-OZ           4:17.42    4:47.63        
 -- Hobbs, Austin       14 Castaways-OZ         2:29.33   X2:37.06 A      
 
Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'A'                  2:15.25    2:37.58         18  
     1) Padrones, Blake 14              2) Jones, Luke 14                 
     3) Phillips, Jake 13               4) Donehoo, Garrett 14            
  2 Jackson Swim Team-OZ  'A'                        NT    2:47.18         14  
     1) Gard, Jack 13                   2) Schneider, Nathan 13           
     3) Zieba, Drew 13                  4) Smith, Trevor 14               
 
Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'A'                  2:40.86    2:38.08         18  
     1) McHaney, Heath 13               2) Wallace, Zane 13               
     3) Padrones, Blake 14              4) Harris, Britt 14               
  2 Jackson Swim Team-OZ  'A'                        NT    3:18.81         14  
     1) Kiefner, John 12                2) Hopper, Ashton 11              
     3) Schneider, Nathan 13            4) Zieba, Drew 13                 
  3 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'B'                  3:25.27    3:27.50         12  
     1) Phillips, Jake 13               2) Donehoo, Garrett 14            
     3) Heinen, Will 14                 4) Jones, Luke 14                 
 
Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.19  AAAA
          25.29  AAA
          26.49  AA
          27.59  A
          29.89  BB
          32.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, BJ            16 Kennett-OZ             27.63      28.62 BB       9  
  2 Pobst, Ethan        16 Jackson-OZ             28.48      29.92 B        7  
  3 Swift, Dakota       17 Jackson-OZ             37.30      37.16          6  
 -- Troxel, Kristian    17 Castaways-OZ           25.66     X26.66 A      
 -- Voss, Jackson       16 Castaways-OZ           27.66     X28.60 BB     
 
Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          52.59  AAAA
          55.09  AAA
          57.59  AA
        1:00.09  A
        1:05.09  BB
        1:10.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McPherson, Bron     16 Kennett-OZ           1:02.95    1:03.21 BB       9  
  2 Pobst, Ethan        16 Jackson-OZ           1:03.94    1:03.48 BB       7  
  3 Edgington, Tom      15 Kennett-OZ           1:03.77    1:10.97          6  
  4 Carr, BJ            16 Kennett-OZ           1:05.53    1:11.12          5  
  5 Swift, Dakota       17 Jackson-OZ           1:31.15    1:33.86          4  
 -- Parsons, Dustin     17 Castaways-OZ           58.24   X1:00.46 BB     
 -- Voss, Jackson       16 Castaways-OZ         1:02.69   X1:03.52 BB     
 
Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.59  AAAA
        1:01.39  AAA
        1:04.09  AA
        1:06.89  A
        1:12.49  BB
        1:18.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pobst, Ethan        16 Jackson-OZ           1:16.74    1:18.22          9  
  2 Edgington, Tom      15 Kennett-OZ           1:19.97    1:20.16          7  
  3 McPherson, Bron     16 Kennett-OZ           1:27.41    1:26.44          6  
  4 Swift, Dakota       17 Jackson-OZ           2:11.56    2:05.54          5  
 -- Voss, Jackson       16 Castaways-OZ         1:12.68   X1:13.95 B      
 
Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.59  AAAA
        1:08.79  AAA
        1:11.89  AA
        1:14.99  A
        1:21.19  BB
        1:27.49  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, BJ            16 Kennett-OZ           1:40.72    1:44.54          9  
  2 Swift, Dakota       17 Jackson-OZ                NT    2:34.35          7  
 -- Troxel, Kristian    17 Castaways-OZ         1:11.89   X1:13.57 A      
 -- Parsons, Dustin     17 Castaways-OZ         1:21.21   X1:23.10 B      
 
Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.39  AAAA
        1:00.09  AAA
        1:02.89  AA
        1:05.59  A
        1:11.09  BB
        1:16.49  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edgington, Tom      15 Kennett-OZ           1:13.36    1:19.16          9  
  2 Pobst, Ethan        16 Jackson-OZ           1:17.64    1:23.35          7  
 -- Parsons, Dustin     17 Castaways-OZ         1:00.19   X1:03.57 A      
 
Boys 15-18 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:11.19  AAAA
        2:17.49  AAA
        2:23.69  AA
        2:29.89  A
        2:42.39  BB
        2:54.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Troxel, Kristian    17 Castaways-OZ         2:13.15   X2:19.56 AA     
 
Boys 15-18 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'A'                  1:58.50    2:02.15         18  
     1) Carr, BJ 16                     2) McHaney, Heath 13              
     3) Harris, Britt 14                4) Edgington, Tom 15              
 -- Cape County Castaways-OZ  'A'               1:48.67   X1:52.46        
     1) Voss, Jackson 16                2) Hobbs, Austin 14               
     3) Parsons, Dustin 17              4) Troxel, Kristian 17            
 
Boys 15-18 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'A'                  2:09.68    2:21.03         18  
     1) Edgington, Tom 15               2) Wallace, Zane 13               
     3) McPherson, Bron 16              4) Carr, BJ 16                    
  2 Jackson Swim Team-OZ  'A'                        NT    2:44.84         14  
     1) Smith, Trevor 14                2) Gard, Jack 13                  
     3) Pobst, Ethan 16                 4) Swift, Dakota 17               
 -- Cape County Castaways-OZ  'A'               2:02.66   X2:04.12        
     1) Troxel, Kristian 17             2) Hobbs, Austin 14               
     3) Parsons, Dustin 17              4) Voss, Jackson 16