Licensed to Perryville Piranhas        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/30/2012 02:43 PM
                   Jackson Swim Meet 06/30/2012 - 6/30/2012                    
                              Welcome to Jackson!                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beard, Brennan             6 Gators-OZ                 NT      36.72        
  2 Hopper, Kate               6 Jackson-OZ             42.15      40.63        
  3 Seabaugh, Adyson           5 Gators-OZ              50.34      42.60        
  4 Beussink, Addison          6 Gators-OZ              40.72      42.79        
  5 Buchheit, Kate Marie       5 Gators-OZ              51.78      49.76        
  6 Garagnani, Addy            6 Gators-OZ              54.15    1:03.17        
  7 Worley, Emma               6 Poplar Bluff-OZ      2:03.66    2:28.52        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Zoe               6 Gators-OZ              24.12      25.82        
  2 Beard, Brennan             6 Gators-OZ                 NT      38.08        
  3 Beussink, Addison          6 Gators-OZ              41.66      41.05        
  4 Hopper, Kate               6 Jackson-OZ             44.55      46.38        
  5 Buchheit, Kate Marie       5 Gators-OZ              59.47      50.27        
  6 Seabaugh, Adyson           5 Gators-OZ              47.12      56.74        
  7 Garagnani, Addy            6 Gators-OZ            1:12.31    1:15.75        
  8 Worley, Emma               6 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:49.34    2:44.09        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beussink, Addison          6 Gators-OZ                 NT      55.25        
  2 Beard, Brennan             6 Gators-OZ                 NT      57.38        
  3 Hopper, Kate               6 Jackson-OZ             58.89    1:00.75        
  4 Buchheit, Kate Marie       5 Gators-OZ                 NT    1:35.49        
  5 Worley, Emma               6 Poplar Bluff-OZ      2:16.53    2:08.37        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Zoe               6 Gators-OZ              26.25      32.05        
  2 Seabaugh, Adyson           5 Gators-OZ                 NT    1:07.22        
  3 Garagnani, Addy            6 Gators-OZ                 NT    1:18.08        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mejean, Ryleigh      8 Gators-OZ              23.38      21.38          9  
  2 Buchheit, Sydney     8 Gators-OZ              26.16      23.77          7  
  3 Kirkman, Olivia      8 Poplar Bluff-OZ        25.84      24.48          6  
  4 Kirkman, Addison     8 Poplar Bluff-OZ        27.07      25.98          5  
  5 Chapman, Bonnie      8 Farmington-OZ          26.09      26.36          4  
  6 Moriarty, Aiden      7 Farmington-OZ          30.48      26.61          3  
  7 Garagnani, Livi      8 Gators-OZ              27.85      27.26          2  
  8 Phelps, Sha're       7 Poplar Bluff-OZ        32.88      28.80          0.5
  8 Moriarty, Ella       8 Farmington-OZ          31.40      28.80          0.5
 10 Rahlmann, Clara      7 Poplar Bluff-OZ           NT      29.53        
 11 Adams, Skylie        8 Farmington-OZ          33.64      29.82        
 12 Hart, Rileigh        8 Poplar Bluff-OZ        28.37      30.41        
 13 Mueller, Ally        6 Farmington-OZ          30.26      30.88        
 14 Williams, Mia        8 Poplar Bluff-OZ        29.51      31.25        
 15 Colyer, Bailey       8 Gators-OZ                 NT      32.09        
 16 Wilke, Olivia        8 Gators-OZ              32.47      32.78        
 17 Mueller, Taylor      8 Farmington-OZ          46.60      35.39        
 18 Murphy, Abby         7 Poplar Bluff-OZ        37.94      36.80        
 19 Hill, Rachael        7 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:06.39      53.55        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchheit, Allison    8 Gators-OZ              47.31      44.19          9  
  2 Johnson, Zoe         6 Gators-OZ              47.41      44.46          7  
  3 Seabaugh, Sydney     8 Gators-OZ              51.65      53.02          6  
  4 Kirkman, Olivia      8 Poplar Bluff-OZ        57.51      54.04          5  
  5 Buchheit, Sydney     8 Gators-OZ              54.63      56.17          4  
  6 Chapman, Bonnie      8 Farmington-OZ        1:01.95      57.57          3  
  7 Moriarty, Aiden      7 Farmington-OZ             NT    1:00.22          2  
  8 Frazier, Evie        8 Gators-OZ                 NT    1:01.72          1  
  9 Kirkman, Addison     8 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:05.75    1:04.07        
 10 Wilke, Olivia        8 Gators-OZ            1:09.00    1:05.22        
 11 Moriarty, Ella       8 Farmington-OZ             NT    1:10.53        
 12 Williams, Mia        8 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:11.23    1:11.67        
 13 Mueller, Ally        6 Farmington-OZ        1:12.63    1:13.06        
 14 Adams, Skylie        8 Farmington-OZ             NT    1:14.93        
 15 Woolard, Lana        8 Gators-OZ                 NT    1:16.00        
 16 Murphy, Abby         7 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:24.70    1:22.46        
 17 Hill, Rachael        7 Poplar Bluff-OZ      3:00.16    2:17.19        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Rileigh        8 Poplar Bluff-OZ        29.83      25.87          9  
  2 Seabaugh, Sydney     8 Gators-OZ              26.52      28.28          7  
  3 Buchheit, Sydney     8 Gators-OZ              27.92      28.95          6  
  4 Kirkman, Olivia      8 Poplar Bluff-OZ        28.24      29.78          5  
  5 Moriarty, Aiden      7 Farmington-OZ          31.69      30.08          4  
  6 Moriarty, Ella       8 Farmington-OZ          31.78      30.77          3  
  7 Chapman, Bonnie      8 Farmington-OZ          35.74      31.30          2  
  8 Wilke, Olivia        8 Gators-OZ              29.46      32.36          1  
  9 Williams, Mia        8 Poplar Bluff-OZ        35.65      32.57        
 10 Frazier, Evie        8 Gators-OZ                 NT      33.09        
 11 Adams, Skylie        8 Farmington-OZ          37.22      33.66        
 12 Mueller, Ally        6 Farmington-OZ          31.99      34.46        
 13 Phelps, Sha're       7 Poplar Bluff-OZ        38.25      37.60        
 14 Mueller, Taylor      8 Farmington-OZ          40.45      38.97        
 15 Rahlmann, Clara      7 Poplar Bluff-OZ           NT      39.97        
 16 Colyer, Bailey       8 Gators-OZ                 NT      44.99        
 17 Hill, Rachael        7 Poplar Bluff-OZ        51.47      47.06        
 18 Murphy, Abby         7 Poplar Bluff-OZ        40.50      49.42        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirkman, Addison     8 Poplar Bluff-OZ        32.38      29.43          9  
  2 Phelps, Sha're       7 Poplar Bluff-OZ        41.43      30.57          7  
  3 Mejean, Ryleigh      8 Gators-OZ              31.49      31.32          6  
  4 Woolard, Lana        8 Gators-OZ                 NT      32.52          5  
  5 Hart, Rileigh        8 Poplar Bluff-OZ           NT      44.10          4  
  6 Murphy, Abby         7 Poplar Bluff-OZ        58.93      50.08          3  
  7 Rahlmann, Clara      7 Poplar Bluff-OZ           NT      59.94          2  
 -- Colyer, Bailey       8 Gators-OZ                 NT         DQ        
 -- Hill, Rachael        7 Poplar Bluff-OZ           NT         DQ        
 -- Mueller, Taylor      8 Farmington-OZ             NT         DQ        
 -- Williams, Mia        8 Poplar Bluff-OZ           NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchheit, Allison    8 Gators-OZ              28.69      24.16          9  
  2 Kirkman, Addison     8 Poplar Bluff-OZ        31.92      30.41          7  
  3 Kirkman, Olivia      8 Poplar Bluff-OZ        35.35      32.32          6  
  4 Garagnani, Livi      8 Gators-OZ              35.23      33.19          5  
  5 Woolard, Lana        8 Gators-OZ                 NT      37.19          4  
  6 Frazier, Evie        8 Gators-OZ                 NT      37.74          3  
  7 Murphy, Abby         7 Poplar Bluff-OZ        34.28      48.13          2  
 -- Hart, Rileigh        8 Poplar Bluff-OZ           NT         DQ        
 -- Williams, Mia        8 Poplar Bluff-OZ        39.47         DQ        
 -- Phelps, Sha're       7 Poplar Bluff-OZ           NT         DQ        
 -- Rahlmann, Clara      7 Poplar Bluff-OZ           NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchheit, Allison    8 Gators-OZ            2:08.45    1:58.06          9  
  2 Mejean, Ryleigh      8 Gators-OZ            2:06.14    2:10.42          7  
  3 Seabaugh, Sydney     8 Gators-OZ            2:12.98    2:18.84          6  
  4 Kirkman, Olivia      8 Poplar Bluff-OZ           NT    2:29.50          5  
  5 Garagnani, Livi      8 Gators-OZ                 NT    2:54.05          4  
 -- Kirkman, Addison     8 Poplar Bluff-OZ           NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Gator Swim Team-OZ  'B'                     1:49.51         DQ        
     1) Frazier, Evie 8                 2) Woolard, Lana 8                
     3) Garagnani, Livi 8               4) Buchheit, Sydney 8             
 -- Gator Swim Team-OZ  'C'                     2:36.63         DQ        
     1) Colyer, Bailey 8                2) Seabaugh, Adyson 5             
     3) Beussink, Addison 6             4) Wilke, Olivia 8                
 -- Farmington Area Swim Team-OZ  'A'           1:49.18         DQ        
     1) Adams, Skylie 8                 2) Mueller, Taylor 8              
     3) Chapman, Bonnie 8               4) Mueller, Ally 6                
 -- Gator Swim Team-OZ  'A'                     1:32.04         DQ        
     1) Johnson, Zoe 6                  2) Seabaugh, Sydney 8             
     3) Mejean, Ryleigh 8               4) Buchheit, Allison 8            
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gator Swim Team-OZ  'A'                     1:51.94    1:47.87         18  
     1) Johnson, Zoe 6                  2) Buchheit, Sydney 8             
     3) Buchheit, Allison 8             4) Frazier, Evie 8                
  2 Gator Swim Team-OZ  'B'                          NT    2:02.98         14  
     1) Wilke, Olivia 8                 2) Mejean, Ryleigh 8              
     3) Seabaugh, Sydney 8              4) Garagnani, Livi 8              
 
Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.29  AAAA
          32.69  AAA
          34.09  AA
          35.49  A
          39.79  BB
          43.99  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snodgrass, Audrey    9 Gators-OZ              37.88      38.10 BB       9  
  2 Rubi, Alessandra    10 Poplar Bluff-OZ        38.18      38.27 BB       7  
  3 Combs, Lilly        10 Farmington-OZ          39.83      38.60 BB       6  
  4 Bess, Kiley         10 Poplar Bluff-OZ        37.26      39.32 BB       5  
  5 McDaniel, Trinity    9 Poplar Bluff-OZ        41.57      41.85 B        4  
  6 Bradley, Paige      10 Poplar Bluff-OZ        42.62      43.11 B        3  
  7 Miller, Katelyn      9 Gators-OZ              43.43      44.28          2  
  8 Brakhane, Libby     10 Gators-OZ              46.21      46.03          1  
  9 Bruns, Emily         9 Gators-OZ              52.16      46.30        
 10 Livingston, Peyton   9 Gators-OZ              46.65      46.71        
 11 Woolard, Olivia     10 Gators-OZ              52.88      50.01        
 12 Ray, Ryleigh         9 Charleston-OZ          52.25      50.81        
 13 Bone, Bridget        9 Farmington-OZ          48.81      51.64        
 14 West, Jane           9 Gators-OZ                 NT      51.83        
 15 Leckie, Reagan      10 Gators-OZ              55.44      52.22        
 16 Edwards, Rebecca    10 Poplar Bluff-OZ        52.76      54.94        
 17 Jenson, Bethany     10 Poplar Bluff-OZ        56.90      57.61        
 18 Jauch, Lauren        9 Jackson-OZ           1:01.28      58.03        
 19 Jones, Domino       10 Gators-OZ                 NT      58.69        
 20 Kovalenko, Karyna    9 Gators-OZ              56.37      59.11        
 21 Rahlmann, Audrey     9 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:02.36    1:01.05        
 22 Davis, Sarah McKin   9 Gators-OZ                 NT    1:05.79        
 23 McDonald, Gracie     9 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:11.65    1:06.97        
 24 Brazel, Haley       10 Gators-OZ            1:11.75    1:14.32        
 25 Johnson, Nicole     10 Jackson-OZ           1:18.66    1:19.05        
 26 Worrell, Emily      10 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:30.38    1:26.89        
 
Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.69  AAAA
        1:12.29  AAA
        1:15.89  AA
        1:19.49  A
        1:30.19  BB
        1:40.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubi, Alessandra    10 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:22.64    1:25.26 BB       9  
  2 Bess, Kiley         10 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:26.51    1:28.71 BB       7  
  3 Combs, Lilly        10 Farmington-OZ        1:28.94    1:30.82 B        6  
  4 Bell, Kailey        10 Gators-OZ            1:30.78    1:38.20 B        5  
  5 Dodson, Hannah      10 Gators-OZ            1:35.49    1:38.60 B        4  
  6 Beussink, Paige      9 Gators-OZ            1:39.03    1:41.47          3  
  7 Bradley, Paige      10 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:43.70    1:43.53          2  
  8 Elder, Paige         9 Gators-OZ            2:00.16    1:43.59          1  
  9 Woolard, Olivia     10 Gators-OZ                 NT    1:57.88        
 10 Ray, Ryleigh         9 Charleston-OZ             NT    1:58.07        
 11 Brown, Jasmine       9 Gators-OZ            1:46.69    1:59.72        
 12 Leckie, Reagan      10 Gators-OZ            2:27.35    2:02.85        
 13 McCadams, Sophia     9 Gators-OZ            1:58.85    2:05.21        
 14 Bone, Bridget        9 Farmington-OZ        2:07.38    2:05.22        
 15 Edwards, Rebecca    10 Poplar Bluff-OZ      2:01.96    2:10.57        
 16 Jenson, Bethany     10 Poplar Bluff-OZ      2:27.60    2:11.74        
 17 Jauch, Lauren        9 Jackson-OZ           2:27.23    2:24.17        
 18 Hadler, Claire      10 Jackson-OZ           2:43.86    2:28.28        
 
Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.19  AAAA
          38.19  AAA
          40.19  AA
          42.09  A
          47.99  BB
          53.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Combs, Lilly        10 Farmington-OZ          53.49      52.35 B        9  
  2 Bradley, Paige      10 Poplar Bluff-OZ        54.63      56.33          7  
  3 Elder, Paige         9 Gators-OZ              53.21      56.41          6  
  4 Brakhane, Libby     10 Gators-OZ              56.37      58.30          5  
  5 Leckie, Rilee       10 Gators-OZ            1:00.02      59.83          4  
  6 McDonald, Gracie     9 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:04.18    1:00.65          3  
  7 Leckie, Reagan      10 Gators-OZ              59.65    1:02.30          2  
  8 West, Jane           9 Gators-OZ                 NT    1:04.61          1  
  9 Hadler, Claire      10 Jackson-OZ           1:03.81    1:05.13        
 10 Jones, Domino       10 Gators-OZ                 NT    1:06.01        
 11 Brown, Jasmine       9 Gators-OZ            1:02.22    1:06.11        
 12 Ray, Ryleigh         9 Charleston-OZ        1:10.56    1:09.80        
 13 Rahlmann, Audrey     9 Poplar Bluff-OZ           NT    1:13.57        
 14 Johnson, Nicole     10 Jackson-OZ           1:28.20    1:17.77        
 15 Davis, Sarah McKin   9 Gators-OZ                 NT    1:18.16        
 16 McCadams, Elle       9 Gators-OZ            1:08.51    1:22.88        
 17 Worrell, Emily      10 Poplar Bluff-OZ           NT    1:36.14        
 -- Jenson, Bethany     10 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:16.79         DQ        
 -- Bone, Bridget        9 Farmington-OZ        1:05.05         DQ        
 -- McCadams, Sophia     9 Gators-OZ            1:00.76         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.09  AAAA
          42.19  AAA
          44.29  AA
          46.49  A
          52.79  BB
          59.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubi, Alessandra    10 Poplar Bluff-OZ        47.16      45.97 A        9  
  2 Bess, Kiley         10 Poplar Bluff-OZ        50.01      48.00 BB       7  
  3 Snodgrass, Audrey    9 Gators-OZ              54.93      52.02 BB       6  
  4 Dodson, Hannah      10 Gators-OZ              54.52      52.70 BB       5  
  5 Miller, Katelyn      9 Gators-OZ              56.68      54.73 B        4  
  6 McDaniel, Trinity    9 Poplar Bluff-OZ        59.00      55.25 B        3  
  7 Bell, Kailey        10 Gators-OZ              58.86      59.48          2  
  8 Leckie, Rilee       10 Gators-OZ            1:02.32    1:00.77          1  
  9 McCadams, Sophia     9 Gators-OZ            1:00.62    1:01.45        
 10 Combs, Lilly        10 Farmington-OZ        1:13.93    1:04.49        
 11 Brown, Jasmine       9 Gators-OZ            1:06.21    1:04.69        
 12 Livingston, Peyton   9 Gators-OZ            1:05.08    1:05.59        
 13 McDonald, Gracie     9 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:19.44    1:06.46        
 14 Jones, Domino       10 Gators-OZ                 NT    1:08.85        
 15 Kovalenko, Karyna    9 Gators-OZ                 NT    1:11.28        
 16 Jauch, Lauren        9 Jackson-OZ           1:29.35    1:12.78        
 17 Brazel, Haley       10 Gators-OZ            1:19.54    1:16.47        
 18 Bradley, Paige      10 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:01.11    1:17.45        
 19 Edwards, Rebecca    10 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:18.69    1:17.94        
 20 Jenson, Bethany     10 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:40.91    1:20.22        
 21 Rahlmann, Audrey     9 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:26.48    1:21.10        
 22 Woolard, Olivia     10 Gators-OZ                 NT    1:21.78        
 23 McCadams, Elle       9 Gators-OZ            2:30.16    2:22.35        
 -- Hadler, Claire      10 Jackson-OZ           1:37.72         DQ        
 -- Beussink, Paige      9 Gators-OZ            1:00.82         DQ        
 -- West, Jane           9 Gators-OZ                 NT         DQ        
 -- Worrell, Emily      10 Poplar Bluff-OZ      2:00.65         DQ        
 -- Bone, Bridget        9 Farmington-OZ             NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.79  AAAA
          36.89  AAA
          38.99  AA
          41.19  A
          47.49  BB
          53.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bess, Kiley         10 Poplar Bluff-OZ        42.47      43.49 BB       9  
  2 Rubi, Alessandra    10 Poplar Bluff-OZ        45.41      44.02 BB       7  
  3 Snodgrass, Audrey    9 Gators-OZ              48.62      46.48 BB       6  
  4 Bruns, Emily         9 Gators-OZ                 NT      50.60 B        5  
  5 Bradley, Paige      10 Poplar Bluff-OZ        52.94      57.18          4  
  6 Beussink, Paige      9 Gators-OZ              56.87      58.28          3  
  7 Elder, Paige         9 Gators-OZ            1:06.66      58.81          2  
  8 Dodson, Hannah      10 Gators-OZ              58.00      59.02          1  
  9 Kovalenko, Karyna    9 Gators-OZ                 NT    1:12.93        
 10 Edwards, Rebecca    10 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:14.20    1:18.11        
 11 Jenson, Bethany     10 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:11.63    1:18.47        
 12 Northington, Kassi   9 Gators-OZ                 NT    1:22.41        
 
Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.99  AAAA
        1:23.09  AAA
        1:27.19  AA
        1:31.29  A
        1:43.59  BB
        1:55.99  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubi, Alessandra    10 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:32.94    1:34.49 BB       9  
  2 Bess, Kiley         10 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:40.03    1:40.05 BB       7  
  3 Miller, Katelyn      9 Gators-OZ            1:57.88    1:52.23 B        6  
  4 Bell, Kailey        10 Gators-OZ            1:57.22    1:57.06          5  
  5 Bruns, Emily         9 Gators-OZ                 NT    2:01.89          4  
  6 Brakhane, Libby     10 Gators-OZ                 NT    2:04.72          3  
  7 Livingston, Peyton   9 Gators-OZ            2:09.31    2:06.63          2  
  8 Leckie, Rilee       10 Gators-OZ            2:18.29    2:12.65          1  
  9 Northington, Kassi   9 Gators-OZ                 NT    2:24.74        
 10 Ray, Ryleigh         9 Charleston-OZ        2:37.25    2:32.70        
 -- Brazel, Haley       10 Gators-OZ                 NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Gator Swim Team-OZ  'C'                          NT         DQ        
     1) Davis, Sarah McKinley 9         2) Jones, Domino 10               
     3) Leckie, Rilee 10                4) Livingston, Peyton 9           
 -- Gator Swim Team-OZ  'D'                          NT         DQ        
     1) West, Jane 9                    2) Woolard, Olivia 10             
     3) Northington, Kassie 9           4) McCadams, Sophia 9             
 -- Gator Swim Team-OZ  'A'                     1:18.26         DQ        
     1) Miller, Katelyn 9               2) Beussink, Paige 9              
     3) Dodson, Hannah 10               4) Bell, Kailey 10                
 -- Gator Swim Team-OZ  'B'                          NT         DQ        
     1) Elder, Paige 9                  2) Bruns, Emily 9                 
     3) Brown, Jasmine 9                4) Brakhane, Libby 10             
 
Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gator Swim Team-OZ  'A'                     1:25.86    1:37.02         18  
     1) Elder, Paige 9                  2) Miller, Katelyn 9              
     3) Bell, Kailey 10                 4) Beussink, Paige 9              
  2 Gator Swim Team-OZ  'B'                          NT    1:40.02         14  
     1) Livingston, Peyton 9            2) McCadams, Sophia 9             
     3) Bruns, Emily 9                  4) Dodson, Hannah 10              
  3 Gator Swim Team-OZ  'C'                          NT    1:56.95         12  
     1) Davis, Sarah McKinley 9         2) Leckie, Rilee 10               
     3) Brown, Jasmine 9                4) Jones, Domino 10               
  4 Gator Swim Team-OZ  'D'                          NT    2:00.36         10  
     1) Woolard, Olivia 10              2) West, Jane 9                   
     3) Northington, Kassie 9           4) Brakhane, Libby 10             
 -- Jackson Swim Team-OZ  'A'                        NT         DQ        
     1) Johnson, Nicole 10              2) Jauch, Lauren 9                
     3) Hadler, Claire 10               4) Hopper, Kate 6                 
 -- Farmington Area Swim Team-OZ  'A'           1:32.00         DQ        
     1) Mueller, Taylor 8               2) Speakar, Brianna 9             
     3) Combs, Lilly 10                 4) Bone, Bridget 9                
 
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.69  AAAA
          29.99  AAA
          31.29  AA
          32.59  A
          35.19  BB
          37.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norwood, Taylor     12 Poplar Bluff-OZ        28.91      30.38 AA       9  
  2 Soeter, Lily        11 Poplar Bluff-OZ        31.72      31.62 A        7  
  3 Mabry, Amanda       12 Gators-OZ              33.16      34.50 BB       6  
  4 Montgomery, Anne    12 Gators-OZ              35.09      35.08 BB       5  
  5 Phegley, Molly      11 Gators-OZ              36.25      35.99 B        4  
  6 Pujol, Carly        11 Jackson-OZ             35.87      36.52 B        3  
  7 Beussink, Bailey    11 Gators-OZ              38.21      38.06          2  
  8 Tucker, Taylor      12 Farmington-OZ          37.68      39.05          1  
  9 Pujol, Allie        12 Jackson-OZ             36.54      39.11        
 10 Guthrie, Madilyn    12 Farmington-OZ          43.16      42.66        
 11 Elliott, Rhianna    11 Poplar Bluff-OZ        48.53      44.90        
 12 Adams, Megan        11 Poplar Bluff-OZ        45.32      45.16        
 13 Conaway, Claire     11 Charleston-OZ          47.83      46.86        
 14 Bertrand, Laura     11 Jackson-OZ           1:01.37      49.97        
 15 Reid, Trinady       11 Jackson-OZ             51.69      50.45        
 16 Pupradist, Arene    11 Gators-OZ                 NT      50.71        
 17 Chapman, Belle      11 Farmington-OZ          55.27      50.72        
 18 Miller, Natalie     11 Jackson-OZ             55.00      50.92        
 19 Kearns, Kaitlyn     12 Farmington-OZ          53.74      52.40        
 20 Barger, Mackenzie   11 Gators-OZ            1:00.47      54.28        
 21 Pulliam, Emily      11 Farmington-OZ          59.27      59.35        
 22 Jenson, Alivia      11 Poplar Bluff-OZ        58.01    1:10.78        
 
Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.99  AAAA
        1:03.89  AAA
        1:06.79  AA
        1:09.69  A
        1:15.49  BB
        1:21.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norwood, Taylor     12 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:02.87    1:06.36 AA       9  
  2 Soeter, Lily        11 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:10.94    1:13.47 BB       7  
  3 Mabry, Amanda       12 Gators-OZ            1:11.31    1:14.28 BB       6  
  4 Pujol, Jacie        12 Jackson-OZ           1:13.82    1:14.41 BB       5  
  5 Pujol, Carly        11 Jackson-OZ           1:17.84    1:25.78          4  
  6 Mayfield, Bailey    12 Gators-OZ            1:28.52    1:27.32          3  
  7 Tucker, Taylor      12 Farmington-OZ        1:26.66    1:30.42          2  
  8 Pujol, Allie        12 Jackson-OZ           1:24.62    1:30.46          1  
  9 Elliott, Rhianna    11 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:52.66    1:50.56        
 10 Adams, Megan        11 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:51.18    1:55.65        
 11 Miller, Natalie     11 Jackson-OZ           2:00.00    1:56.04        
 12 Reid, Trinady       11 Jackson-OZ           2:01.14    1:59.43        
 13 Chapman, Belle      11 Farmington-OZ        2:14.46    1:59.86        
 14 Pupradist, Arene    11 Gators-OZ                 NT    2:05.48        
 15 Kearns, Kaitlyn     12 Farmington-OZ        2:09.56    2:08.73        
 16 Pulliam, Emily      11 Farmington-OZ             NT    2:14.52        
 17 Jenson, Alivia      11 Poplar Bluff-OZ      2:18.07    2:24.59        
 
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.79  AAAA
          34.39  AAA
          35.89  AA
          37.49  A
          40.59  BB
          43.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norwood, Taylor     12 Poplar Bluff-OZ        31.66      34.15 AAA      9  
  2 Soeter, Lily        11 Poplar Bluff-OZ        36.53      37.42 A        7  
  3 Pujol, Jacie        12 Jackson-OZ             39.45      40.81 B        6  
  4 Phegley, Molly      11 Gators-OZ              42.38      41.24 B        5  
  5 McDonald, Allison   11 Jackson-OZ             41.67      42.56 B        4  
  6 Elliott, Rhianna    11 Poplar Bluff-OZ        56.60      55.31          3  
  7 Broussard, Lainey   11 Jackson-OZ           1:06.38      55.75          2  
  8 Conaway, Claire     11 Charleston-OZ          57.90    1:02.55          1  
  9 Adams, Megan        11 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:05.67    1:03.39        
 10 Chapman, Belle      11 Farmington-OZ        1:02.72    1:03.86        
 11 Kearns, Kaitlyn     12 Farmington-OZ        1:00.46    1:04.52        
 12 Pulliam, Emily      11 Farmington-OZ        1:05.06    1:04.84        
 13 Pupradist, Arene    11 Gators-OZ                 NT    1:06.77        
 14 Jenson, Alivia      11 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:08.14    1:07.00        
 15 Barger, Mackenzie   11 Gators-OZ            1:23.91    1:22.67        
 -- Mayfield, Bailey    12 Gators-OZ              44.87         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.49  AAAA
          38.29  AAA
          39.99  AA
          41.69  A
          45.19  BB
          48.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Allison   11 Jackson-OZ             46.07      46.74 B        9  
  2 Montgomery, Anne    12 Gators-OZ              45.46      46.92 B        7  
  3 Tucker, Taylor      12 Farmington-OZ          47.55      47.45 B        6  
  4 Pujol, Allie        12 Jackson-OZ             47.62      48.45 B        5  
  5 Mayfield, Bailey    12 Gators-OZ              52.91      51.03          4  
  6 Beussink, Bailey    11 Gators-OZ              55.18      54.78          3  
  7 Scott, Maddie       11 Gators-OZ              56.63      55.27          2  
  8 Broussard, Lainey   11 Jackson-OZ           1:01.29      56.01          1  
  9 Bertrand, Laura     11 Jackson-OZ             57.63      56.59        
 10 Miller, Natalie     11 Jackson-OZ           1:00.00      57.07        
 11 Elliott, Rhianna    11 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:08.81    1:04.02        
 12 Jenson, Alivia      11 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:22.62    1:09.19        
 13 Barger, Mackenzie   11 Gators-OZ                 NT    1:22.24        
 -- Chapman, Belle      11 Farmington-OZ        1:23.62         DQ        
 -- Adams, Megan        11 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:13.18         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.39  AAAA
          32.79  AAA
          34.29  AA
          35.79  A
          38.79  BB
          41.79  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norwood, Taylor     12 Poplar Bluff-OZ        31.00      32.69 AAA      9  
  2 Soeter, Lily        11 Poplar Bluff-OZ        36.27      37.48 BB       7  
  3 Pujol, Carly        11 Jackson-OZ             40.92      40.00 B        6  
  4 McDonald, Allison   11 Jackson-OZ             40.84      40.09 B        5  
  5 Montgomery, Anne    12 Gators-OZ              44.38      43.66          4  
  6 Beussink, Bailey    11 Gators-OZ              46.69      48.90          3  
  7 Scott, Maddie       11 Gators-OZ              55.59      55.96          2  
  8 Broussard, Lainey   11 Jackson-OZ           1:13.50      56.11          1  
  9 Conaway, Claire     11 Charleston-OZ             NT    1:00.78        
 10 Bertrand, Laura     11 Jackson-OZ                NT    1:06.20        
 11 Elliott, Rhianna    11 Poplar Bluff-OZ           NT    1:12.53        
 -- Reid, Trinady       11 Jackson-OZ                NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  AAAA
        1:14.89  AAA
        1:18.29  AA
        1:21.69  A
        1:28.59  BB
        1:35.39  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norwood, Taylor     12 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:11.10    1:15.24 AA       9  
  2 Soeter, Lily        11 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:21.68    1:24.70 BB       7  
  3 McDonald, Allison   11 Jackson-OZ           1:28.91    1:27.05 BB       6  
  4 Pujol, Jacie        12 Jackson-OZ           1:27.39    1:28.52 BB       5  
  5 Mabry, Amanda       12 Gators-OZ            1:26.57    1:29.38 B        4  
  6 Phegley, Molly      11 Gators-OZ            1:38.37    1:31.33 B        3  
  7 Tucker, Taylor      12 Farmington-OZ        1:41.17    1:43.47          2  
  8 Scott, Maddie       11 Gators-OZ            1:48.97    1:55.08          1  
 -- Conaway, Claire     11 Charleston-OZ        2:07.83         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Jackson Swim Team-OZ  'B'                        NT         DQ        
     1) Pujol, Jacie 12                 2) Pujol, Allie 12                
     3) Hadler, Claire 10               4) Jauch, Lauren 9                
 -- Gator Swim Team-OZ  'B'                          NT         DQ        
     1) Scott, Maddie 11                2) Barger, Mackenzie 11           
     3) Pupradist, Arene 11             4) Montgomery, Anne 12            
 -- Gator Swim Team-OZ  'A'                     2:25.75         DQ        
     1) Phegley, Molly 11               2) Mayfield, Bailey 12            
     3) Beussink, Bailey 11             4) Mabry, Amanda 12               
 -- Jackson Swim Team-OZ  'A'                        NT         DQ        
     1) Pujol, Carly 11                 2) Miller, Natalie 11             
     3) Bertrand, Laura 11              4) Broussard, Lainey 11           
 
Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gator Swim Team-OZ  'A'                     2:52.28    2:54.47         18  
     1) Mabry, Amanda 12                2) Phegley, Molly 11              
     3) Beussink, Bailey 11             4) Mayfield, Bailey 12            
  2 Jackson Swim Team-OZ  'B'                        NT    3:15.26         14  
     1) Reid, Trinady 11                2) Pujol, Allie 12                
     3) McDonald, Allison 11            4) Broussard, Lainey 11           
  3 Farmington Area Swim Team-OZ  'A'           2:51.96    3:34.32         12  
     1) Pulliam, Emily 11               2) Guthrie, Madilyn 12            
     3) Tucker, Taylor 12               4) Chapman, Belle 11              
 -- Jackson Swim Team-OZ  'A'                        NT         DQ        
     1) Miller, Natalie 11              2) Pujol, Jacie 12                
     3) Pujol, Carly 11                 4) Bertrand, Laura 11             
 
Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  AAAA
          28.99  AAA
          30.29  AA
          31.69  A
          34.29  BB
          36.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Caitlyn     14 Gators-OZ              28.14      29.06 AA       9  
  2 Wojdylo, Helen      14 Gators-OZ              29.39      29.38 AA       7  
  3 Coleman, Jasmine    14 Farmington-OZ          31.80      32.58 BB       6  
  4 Rubi, Angelica      14 Poplar Bluff-OZ        33.16      34.23 BB       4.5
  4 Vaughn, Alexis      13 Poplar Bluff-OZ        33.33      34.23 BB       4.5
  6 Zahner, Makensey    13 Farmington-OZ          35.35      36.60 B        3  
  7 Brakhane, Molly     14 Gators-OZ              35.61      37.51          2  
  8 Henson, Shelby      14 Farmington-OZ          42.72      41.72          1  
  9 Thompson, Madison   14 Farmington-OZ          41.97      42.05        
 10 Winder, Jacqueline  13 Jackson-OZ             39.29      42.53        
 11 Scheiffele, Michel  14 Farmington-OZ          42.20      43.18        
 12 Jones, Emily        13 Farmington-OZ             NT      45.08        
 13 Metz, Alyson        13 Poplar Bluff-OZ        49.62      45.60        
 14 Webb, Casey         13 Jackson-OZ             47.77      50.96        
 15 Karleskint, Alliso  13 Jackson-OZ             59.01      59.19        
 
Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.09  AAAA
        1:02.99  AAA
        1:05.79  AA
        1:08.69  A
        1:14.39  BB
        1:20.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Caitlyn     14 Gators-OZ            1:00.82    1:04.51 AA       9  
  2 Vaughn, Alexis      13 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:12.59    1:15.27 B        7  
  3 Rubi, Angelica      14 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:13.03    1:15.30 B        6  
  4 Coleman, Jasmine    14 Farmington-OZ        1:11.06    1:16.52 B        5  
  5 Brakhane, Molly     14 Gators-OZ            1:19.39    1:23.26          4  
  6 Zahner, Makensey    13 Farmington-OZ        1:22.18    1:26.78          3  
  7 Ruch, Krystin       14 Gators-OZ            2:10.41    1:28.86          2  
  8 Winder, Jacqueline  13 Jackson-OZ           1:30.09    1:34.65          1  
  9 Henson, Shelby      14 Farmington-OZ        1:37.75    1:37.22        
 10 Thompson, Madison   14 Farmington-OZ        1:42.33    1:37.58        
 11 Scheiffele, Michel  14 Farmington-OZ        1:36.60    1:39.24        
 12 Metz, Alyson        13 Poplar Bluff-OZ      2:01.12    1:47.34        
 13 Jones, Emily        13 Farmington-OZ        1:58.65    1:48.22        
 14 Webb, Casey         13 Jackson-OZ           1:55.31    1:56.75        
 
Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.19  AAAA
        1:09.39  AAA
        1:12.49  AA
        1:15.69  A
        1:21.99  BB
        1:28.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wojdylo, Helen      14 Gators-OZ            1:16.38    1:19.86 BB       9  
  2 Rubi, Angelica      14 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:27.27    1:27.12 B        7  
  3 Vaughn, Alexis      13 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:26.17    1:30.30          6  
  4 Coleman, Jasmine    14 Farmington-OZ        1:28.02    1:33.98          5  
  5 Ruch, Krystin       14 Gators-OZ                 NT    1:41.49          4  
  6 Zahner, Makensey    13 Farmington-OZ        1:48.79    1:57.23          3  
  7 Jones, Emily        13 Farmington-OZ        2:01.83    2:05.70          2  
  8 Metz, Alyson        13 Poplar Bluff-OZ      2:09.45    2:20.38          1  
  9 Karleskint, Alliso  13 Jackson-OZ           2:33.98    2:31.80        
 -- Henson, Shelby      14 Farmington-OZ        1:51.87         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.09  AAAA
        1:18.59  AAA
        1:22.19  AA
        1:25.79  A
        1:32.89  BB
        1:40.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wojdylo, Helen      14 Gators-OZ            1:18.08    1:22.20 A        9  
  2 Rubi, Angelica      14 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:36.50    1:39.77 B        7  
  3 Brakhane, Molly     14 Gators-OZ            1:43.89    1:40.33          6  
  4 Thompson, Madison   14 Farmington-OZ        1:48.97    1:49.64          5  
  5 Scheiffele, Michel  14 Farmington-OZ        1:46.82    1:50.33          4  
  6 Zahner, Makensey    13 Farmington-OZ        1:59.15    2:01.58          3  
  7 Ruch, Krystin       14 Gators-OZ                 NT    2:02.80          2  
  8 Winder, Jacqueline  13 Jackson-OZ                NT    2:08.51          1  
 -- Karleskint, Alliso  13 Jackson-OZ           2:43.76         DQ        
 -- Metz, Alyson        13 Poplar Bluff-OZ           NT         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.59  AAAA
        1:08.69  AAA
        1:11.79  AA
        1:14.89  A
        1:21.19  BB
        1:27.39  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Caitlyn     14 Gators-OZ            1:04.75    1:11.19 AA       9  
  2 Vaughn, Alexis      13 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:24.63    1:25.85 B        7  
  3 Rubi, Angelica      14 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:25.77    1:30.86          6  
  4 Winder, Jacqueline  13 Jackson-OZ           1:47.97    1:51.08          5  
  5 Webb, Casey         13 Jackson-OZ                NT    2:08.54          4  
  6 Metz, Alyson        13 Poplar Bluff-OZ           NT    2:35.27          3  
 
Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:25.49  AAAA
        2:32.39  AAA
        2:39.29  AA
        2:46.29  A
        3:00.09  BB
        3:13.99  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Alexis      13 Poplar Bluff-OZ      3:02.98    3:08.33 B        9  
  2 Coleman, Jasmine    14 Farmington-OZ        3:30.03    3:25.31          7  
 
Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Jackson Swim Team-OZ  'A'                        NT         DQ        
     1) Winder, Jacqueline 13           2) Webb, Casey 13                 
     3) Reid, Trinady 11                4) Karleskint, Allison 13         
 
Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farmington Area Swim Team-OZ  'A'           2:39.21    3:12.30         18  
     1) Jones, Emily 13                 2) Scheiffele, Michelle 14        
     3) Coleman, Jasmine 14             4) Henson, Shelby 14              
 
Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Morgan      18 Gators-OZ              28.66      30.99          9  
  2 Maguire, Morgan     16 Gators-OZ              30.09      31.90          7  
  3 Guthrie, Miranda    16 Farmington-OZ          31.04      31.97          6  
  4 Siefert, Madeline   16 Gators-OZ              30.17      32.21          5  
  5 McDonald, Madelein  15 Jackson-OZ             32.25      32.31          4  
  6 Karleskint, Emily   17 Jackson-OZ             36.97      37.41          3  
  7 Huffman, Madison    15 Charleston-OZ          38.54      39.08          2  
  8 Todt, Emily         16 Gators-OZ                 NT      40.86          1  
  9 Davis, Katie        15 Farmington-OZ          38.82      41.32        
 10 Boyer, Sarah        15 Farmington-OZ          40.34      43.82        
 
Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Madelein  15 Jackson-OZ           1:11.16    1:11.61          9  
  2 Earley, Becky       15 Gators-OZ            1:16.66    1:13.16          7  
  3 Guthrie, Miranda    16 Farmington-OZ        1:09.72    1:13.74          6  
  4 Lambert, Shelby     17 Jackson-OZ           1:16.20    1:17.31          5  
  5 Robertson, Peyton   15 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:18.38    1:22.89          4  
  6 Karleskint, Emily   17 Jackson-OZ           1:24.26    1:25.28          3  
  7 Davis, Katie        15 Farmington-OZ        1:28.97    1:31.52          2  
  8 Huffman, Madison    15 Charleston-OZ        1:24.11    1:32.24          1  
  9 Boyer, Sarah        15 Farmington-OZ        1:33.07    1:53.33        
 
Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siefert, Madeline   16 Gators-OZ            1:17.93    1:19.78          9  
  2 Maguire, Morgan     16 Gators-OZ            1:19.75    1:21.74          7  
  3 McDonald, Madelein  15 Jackson-OZ           1:28.47    1:31.49          6  
  4 Smith, Sierra       15 Gators-OZ            1:31.52    1:31.53          5  
  5 Robertson, Peyton   15 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:30.70    1:36.83          4  
  6 Huffman, Madison    15 Charleston-OZ        1:37.09    1:48.69          3  
  7 Davis, Katie        15 Farmington-OZ        1:46.89    1:55.19          2  
  8 Todt, Emily         16 Gators-OZ                 NT    1:57.23          1  
 -- Boyer, Sarah        15 Farmington-OZ        1:59.53         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siefert, Madeline   16 Gators-OZ            1:17.53    1:22.47          9  
  2 Maguire, Morgan     16 Gators-OZ            1:27.81    1:30.47          7  
  3 Todt, Emily         16 Gators-OZ                 NT    1:35.54          6  
  4 Guthrie, Miranda    16 Farmington-OZ        1:34.71    1:40.31          5  
  5 Earley, Becky       15 Gators-OZ            1:39.38    1:40.99          4  
  6 McArthur, Brittany  17 Jackson-OZ           1:40.00    1:45.22          3  
  7 Robertson, Peyton   15 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:46.77    1:51.08          2  
  8 Huffman, Madison    15 Charleston-OZ             NT    2:01.61          1  
  9 Boyer, Sarah        15 Farmington-OZ        1:51.42    2:03.76        
 
Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Morgan      18 Gators-OZ            1:08.90    1:14.02          9  
  2 Earley, Becky       15 Gators-OZ            1:37.16    1:37.19          7  
  3 Lambert, Shelby     17 Jackson-OZ           1:29.27    1:38.59          6  
  4 Robertson, Peyton   15 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:40.99    1:41.55          5  
  5 Smith, Sierra       15 Gators-OZ            1:54.87    1:51.85          4  
  6 McArthur, Brittany  17 Jackson-OZ                NT    1:58.63          3  
  7 Karleskint, Emily   17 Jackson-OZ           2:06.29    2:18.95          2  
 
Girls 15-18 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Morgan      18 Gators-OZ            2:32.87    2:50.47          9  
  2 McDonald, Madelein  15 Jackson-OZ           3:12.56    3:11.06          7  
  3 Guthrie, Miranda    16 Farmington-OZ        3:06.54    3:18.49          6  
  4 Robertson, Peyton   15 Poplar Bluff-OZ      3:15.95    3:25.95          5  
  5 Lambert, Shelby     17 Jackson-OZ           3:26.85    3:31.20          4  
  6 Smith, Sierra       15 Gators-OZ                 NT    3:34.85          3  
 -- McArthur, Brittany  17 Jackson-OZ           3:44.01         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Gator Swim Team-OZ  'A'                          NT         DQ        
     1) Maguire, Morgan 16              2) Todt, Emily 16                 
     3) Smith, Sierra 15                4) Palmer, Caitlyn 14             
 -- Gator Swim Team-OZ  'B'                          NT         DQ        
     1) Morris, Morgan 18               2) Earley, Becky 15               
     3) Brakhane, Molly 14              4) Wojdylo, Helen 14              
 -- Jackson Swim Team-OZ  'A'                        NT         DQ        
     1) McDonald, Madeleine 15          2) Lambert, Shelby 17             
     3) Karleskint, Emily 17            4) McArthur, Brittany 17          
 
Girls 15-18 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gator Swim Team-OZ  'A'                          NT    2:28.97         18  
     1) Smith, Sierra 15                2) Todt, Emily 16                 
     3) Maguire, Morgan 16              4) Palmer, Caitlyn 14             
  2 Gator Swim Team-OZ  'B'                          NT    2:33.33         14  
     1) Morris, Morgan 18               2) Earley, Becky 15               
     3) Wojdylo, Helen 14               4) Brakhane, Molly 14             
  3 Farmington Area Swim Team-OZ  'A'           2:31.48    2:57.83         12  
     1) Davis, Katie 15                 2) Boyer, Sarah 15                
     3) Guthrie, Miranda 16             4) Zahner, Makensey 13            
  4 Jackson Swim Team-OZ  'A'                        NT    3:07.28         10  
     1) Webb, Casey 13                  2) McArthur, Brittany 17          
     3) Lambert, Shelby 17              4) Karleskint, Emily 17           
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snodgrass, William         5 Gators-OZ              37.30      28.88        
  2 Livingston, Jonathan       6 Gators-OZ              34.37      32.65        
  3 Todd, Carson               6 Poplar Bluff-OZ        36.42      32.86        
  4 Wickham, Noah              6 Poplar Bluff-OZ        45.31      34.83        
  5 Miller, Jacob              6 Gators-OZ                 NT      43.02        
  6 Rubi, Andrew               6 Poplar Bluff-OZ        43.67      44.74        
  7 McDonald, Lee-Michael      5 Poplar Bluff-OZ        58.62      50.18        
  8 Mayfield, Tanner           6 Gators-OZ            1:12.17      57.22        
  9 Garagnani, Ashton          6 Gators-OZ              59.25      57.75        
 10 Yarbro-Cracraft, Kaiden    3 Gators-OZ                 NT    1:38.82        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Jonath   6 Gators-OZ              47.05      39.72          9  
  2 Wickham, Noah        6 Poplar Bluff-OZ        52.06      41.94          7  
  3 Snodgrass, William   5 Gators-OZ              47.51      42.62          6  
  4 Mayfield, Tanner     6 Gators-OZ            1:04.97      57.22          5  
  5 Garagnani, Ashton    6 Gators-OZ            1:06.40      59.69          4  
  6 Todd, Carson         6 Poplar Bluff-OZ        47.45    1:05.23          3  
  7 McDonald, Lee-Mich   5 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:03.83    1:09.10          2  
  8 Rubi, Andrew         6 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:13.36    1:15.72          1  
  9 Yarbro-Cracraft, K   3 Gators-OZ                 NT    2:38.90        
 10 Miller, Jacob        6 Gators-OZ                 NT    2:49.68        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jacob              6 Gators-OZ                 NT      43.11        
  2 Todd, Carson               6 Poplar Bluff-OZ        54.76      46.99        
  3 Wickham, Noah              6 Poplar Bluff-OZ        54.44      48.30        
  4 Snodgrass, William         5 Gators-OZ            1:04.72      55.25        
  5 Rubi, Andrew               6 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:06.63      58.54        
  6 McDonald, Lee-Michael      5 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:02.53    1:10.55        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Carson               6 Poplar Bluff-OZ        51.87      46.55        
  2 Rubi, Andrew               6 Poplar Bluff-OZ        52.03      47.38        
  3 Livingston, Jonathan       6 Gators-OZ                 NT      54.96        
  4 Mayfield, Tanner           6 Gators-OZ                 NT      56.30        
  5 Wickham, Noah              6 Poplar Bluff-OZ        57.56      58.72        
  6 Garagnani, Ashton          6 Gators-OZ                 NT    1:02.60        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mejean, Cameron      8 Gators-OZ              20.17      19.81          9  
  2 Dodson, William      7 Gators-OZ              25.53      23.78          7  
  3 Vaughn, Gavin        8 Poplar Bluff-OZ        23.55      24.68          6  
  4 Self, Marshall       8 Charleston-OZ          27.13      26.41          5  
  5 Stoverink, Austin    8 Jackson-OZ             37.44      29.41          4  
  6 Brakhane, Mark       7 Gators-OZ              44.83      29.91          3  
  7 Duenne, Ely          8 Charleston-OZ          33.41      30.26          2  
  8 West, Charlie        8 Gators-OZ                 NT      32.95          1  
  9 McCadams, Cade       7 Gators-OZ                 NT      33.52        
 10 Groves, Ethan        7 Gators-OZ              40.18      36.22        
 11 Todd, Christian      8 Poplar Bluff-OZ        35.65      37.00        
 12 Elliott, Liam        7 Poplar Bluff-OZ        45.75      47.22        
 13 Dombrowski, Evan     7 Gators-OZ                 NT      48.82        
 14 Bone, Jon            5 Farmington-OZ        1:14.80      54.78        
 15 Walton, Brier        7 Poplar Bluff-OZ        45.17    1:06.16        
 16 Brazel, Conner       8 Gators-OZ              59.76    1:09.29        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Gavin        8 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:02.00      56.21          9  
  2 Self, Marshall       8 Charleston-OZ        1:04.44    1:00.25          7  
  3 Brakhane, Mark       7 Gators-OZ                 NT    1:16.72          6  
  4 Todd, Christian      8 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:23.04    1:20.38          5  
  5 Duenne, Ely          8 Charleston-OZ        1:27.84    1:24.27          4  
  6 Todd, Carson         6 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:35.43    1:26.25          3  
  7 Wickham, Noah        6 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:52.37    1:33.62          2  
  8 Groves, Owen         7 Gators-OZ            1:53.87    1:40.99          1  
  9 Elliott, Liam        7 Poplar Bluff-OZ      2:05.87    2:10.40        
 10 Brazel, Conner       8 Gators-OZ                 NT    2:24.61        
 11 Walton, Brier        7 Poplar Bluff-OZ      2:01.23    3:21.57        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vines, Atticus       7 Gators-OZ                 NT      35.17          9  
  2 West, Charlie        8 Gators-OZ                 NT      37.87          7  
  3 Duenne, Ely          8 Charleston-OZ          35.28      39.21          6  
  4 Brakhane, Mark       7 Gators-OZ                 NT      40.62          5  
  5 Self, Marshall       8 Charleston-OZ          35.66      43.53          4  
  6 Walton, Brier        7 Poplar Bluff-OZ        47.87      43.74          3  
  7 Stoverink, Austin    8 Jackson-OZ                NT      46.24          2  
  8 Elliott, Liam        7 Poplar Bluff-OZ        48.56      56.36          1  
 -- Dombrowski, Evan     7 Gators-OZ                 NT         DQ        
 -- McCadams, Cade       7 Gators-OZ                 NT         DQ        
 -- Brazel, Conner       8 Gators-OZ            1:18.20         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mejean, Cameron      8 Gators-OZ              27.45      25.02          9  
  2 Vaughn, Gavin        8 Poplar Bluff-OZ        34.35      31.03          7  
  3 McCadams, Cade       7 Gators-OZ                 NT      36.97          6  
  4 Todd, Christian      8 Poplar Bluff-OZ        41.72      39.50          5  
  5 Groves, Ethan        7 Gators-OZ                 NT      49.85          4  
  6 West, Charlie        8 Gators-OZ                 NT      50.16          3  
  7 Elliott, Liam        7 Poplar Bluff-OZ        52.87      52.03          2  
  8 Walton, Brier        7 Poplar Bluff-OZ           NT    1:32.98          1  
 -- Dombrowski, Evan     7 Gators-OZ                 NT         DQ        
 -- Groves, Owen         7 Gators-OZ                 NT         DQ        
 -- Bone, Jon            5 Farmington-OZ             NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Gavin        8 Poplar Bluff-OZ        29.40      30.66          9  
  2 Dodson, William      7 Gators-OZ              35.90      33.75          7  
  3 Vines, Atticus       7 Gators-OZ                 NT      37.55          6  
  4 Self, Marshall       8 Charleston-OZ             NT      42.75          5  
 -- Todd, Christian      8 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:02.85         DQ        
 -- Duenne, Ely          8 Charleston-OZ             NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mejean, Cameron      8 Gators-OZ            1:49.55    1:49.27          9  
  2 Vaughn, Gavin        8 Poplar Bluff-OZ      2:12.45    2:14.18          7  
  3 Dodson, William      7 Gators-OZ            2:27.33    2:32.05          6  
 -- Groves, Owen         7 Gators-OZ                 NT         DQ        
 -- Groves, Ethan        7 Gators-OZ                 NT         DQ        
 -- Todd, Christian      8 Poplar Bluff-OZ      3:27.64         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Gator Swim Team-OZ  'B'                     2:58.63         DQ        
     1) Groves, Ethan 7                 2) Garagnani, Ashton 6            
     3) Brakhane, Mark 7                4) Livingston, Jonathan 6         
 -- Gator Swim Team-OZ  'C'                          NT         DQ        
     1) West, Charlie 8                 2) McCadams, Cade 7               
     3) Mayfield, Tanner 6              4) Dombrowski, Evan 7             
 -- Gator Swim Team-OZ  'A'                     1:43.55         DQ        
     1) Dodson, William 7               2) Groves, Owen 7                 
     3) Vines, Atticus 7                4) Mejean, Cameron 8              
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gator Swim Team-OZ  'A'                     2:06.42    2:01.04         18  
     1) Groves, Ethan 7                 2) Dodson, William 7              
     3) Mejean, Cameron 8               4) Vines, Atticus 7               
 
Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  AAAA
          32.29  AAA
          33.59  AA
          34.89  A
          38.89  BB
          42.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Tysen       10 Gators-OZ              36.17      39.80 B        9  
  2 Phelps, David       10 Poplar Bluff-OZ        44.26      42.22 B        7  
  3 O'Connor, Brandon   10 Charleston-OZ          43.01      42.46 B        6  
  4 Davis, Grayson      10 Gators-OZ            1:01.54      47.05          5  
  5 James, Trey         10 Gators-OZ                 NT      49.51          4  
  6 Kleppe, Van          9 Farmington-OZ          48.14      49.75          3  
  7 Adams, Sam          10 Farmington-OZ          52.04      50.57          2  
  8 Smith, Tanner       10 Gators-OZ                 NT      55.81          1  
  9 Ellinger, Cole      10 Gators-OZ              54.66      56.10        
 10 Gahm, Addison        9 Gators-OZ            1:15.37    1:08.59        
 11 Zieba, Zander        9 Jackson-OZ           1:23.24    1:16.67        
 12 Greer, Ethan        10 Jackson-OZ           1:26.08    1:19.91        
 
Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:07.99  AAAA
        1:11.39  AAA
        1:14.79  AA
        1:18.19  A
        1:28.29  BB
        1:38.49  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bening, Jacob       10 Gators-OZ            1:10.55    1:15.16 A        9  
  2 Seabaugh, Daniel    10 Gators-OZ            1:27.22    1:28.80 B        7  
  3 O'Connor, Brandon   10 Charleston-OZ        1:43.51    1:43.94          6  
  4 Kleppe, Van          9 Farmington-OZ        1:46.28    1:47.88          5  
  5 Adams, Sam          10 Farmington-OZ        1:54.57    1:59.59          4  
  6 Greer, Ethan        10 Jackson-OZ           3:42.07    2:54.56          3  
 
Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.29  AAAA
          38.29  AAA
          40.29  AA
          42.29  A
          48.29  BB
          54.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bening, Jacob       10 Gators-OZ              35.91      38.57 AA       9  
  2 Seabaugh, Daniel    10 Gators-OZ              43.69      45.00 BB       7  
  3 Kleppe, Van          9 Farmington-OZ          54.18      54.34          6  
  4 Phelps, David       10 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:00.01      55.76          5  
  5 O'Connor, Brandon   10 Charleston-OZ          59.04      57.40          4  
  6 Adams, Sam          10 Farmington-OZ          51.93      57.68          3  
  7 Gahm, Addison        9 Gators-OZ                 NT    1:06.37          2  
  8 Smith, Tanner       10 Gators-OZ                 NT    1:12.40          1  
  9 James, Trey         10 Gators-OZ                 NT    1:18.33        
 10 Zieba, Zander        9 Jackson-OZ           1:40.54    1:36.70        
 -- Miller, Tysen       10 Gators-OZ              41.61         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.39  AAAA
          42.49  AAA
          44.59  AA
          46.69  A
          52.99  BB
          59.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phelps, David       10 Poplar Bluff-OZ        55.91      56.63 B        9  
  2 Davis, Grayson      10 Gators-OZ                 NT    1:03.38          7  
  3 Ellinger, Cole      10 Gators-OZ            1:15.55    1:12.76          6  
  4 James, Trey         10 Gators-OZ                 NT    1:15.81          5  
  5 Smith, Tanner       10 Gators-OZ                 NT    1:22.21          4  
 -- Gahm, Addison        9 Gators-OZ                 NT         DQ        
 -- Zieba, Zander        9 Jackson-OZ           1:44.80         DQ        
 -- Adams, Sam          10 Farmington-OZ             NT         DQ        
 -- Stoverink, T.J.     10 Jackson-OZ           1:40.45         DQ        
 -- Greer, Ethan        10 Jackson-OZ           1:45.07         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.59  AAAA
          36.59  AAA
          38.49  AA
          40.49  A
          46.39  BB
          52.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bening, Jacob       10 Gators-OZ              38.66      39.88 A        9  
  2 Miller, Tysen       10 Gators-OZ              40.18      45.59 BB       7  
  3 Seabaugh, Daniel    10 Gators-OZ              44.94      46.11 BB       6  
  4 Phelps, David       10 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:13.28      58.36          5  
  5 Vines, Truman       10 Gators-OZ                 NT      59.56          4  
  6 O'Connor, Brandon   10 Charleston-OZ        1:08.85    1:12.44          3  
 
Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.39  AAAA
        1:22.09  AAA
        1:25.79  AA
        1:29.59  A
        1:40.69  BB
        1:51.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bening, Jacob       10 Gators-OZ            1:24.43    1:28.89 A        9  
  2 Miller, Tysen       10 Gators-OZ            1:26.35    1:30.66 BB       7  
  3 Seabaugh, Daniel    10 Gators-OZ            1:39.51    1:41.37 B        6  
  4 Davis, Grayson      10 Gators-OZ                 NT    2:18.20          5  
 -- Ellinger, Cole      10 Gators-OZ            2:26.37         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Jackson Swim Team-OZ  'A'                        NT         DQ        
     1) Stoverink, T.J. 10              2) Zieba, Zander 9                
     3) Greer, Ethan 10                 4) Stoverink, Austin 8            
 -- Gator Swim Team-OZ  'A'                     1:43.28         DQ        
     1) Davis, Grayson 10               2) James, Trey 10                 
     3) Smith, Tanner 10                4) Vines, Truman 10               
 
Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gator Swim Team-OZ  'A'                     1:27.36    1:25.38         18  
     1) Bening, Jacob 10                2) Seabaugh, Daniel 10            
     3) Miller, Tysen 10                4) Davis, Grayson 10              
  2 Gator Swim Team-OZ  'B'                          NT    2:00.27         14  
     1) Smith, Tanner 10                2) James, Trey 10                 
     3) Vines, Truman 10                4) Groves, Owen 7                 
 -- Jackson Swim Team-OZ  'A'                        NT         DQ        
     1) Zieba, Zander 9                 2) Greer, Ethan 10                
     3) Stoverink, T.J. 10              4) Stoverink, Austin 8            
 
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  AAAA
          28.99  AAA
          30.29  AA
          31.59  A
          34.29  BB
          36.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruns, Tyler        12 Gators-OZ              40.10      39.42          9  
  2 Condie, Jonathan    11 Gators-OZ              44.75      40.79          7  
  3 Nipper, Andrew      12 Jackson-OZ             45.21      42.57          6  
  4 Ray, Tanner         11 Charleston-OZ          43.60      44.54          5  
  5 Frazier, Miles      12 Gators-OZ              44.64      46.07          4  
  6 Cummins, Gavin      12 Farmington-OZ          46.46      46.33          3  
  7 West, Andrew        11 Gators-OZ                 NT      46.36          2  
  8 Groves, Reiss       12 Gators-OZ            1:00.17      53.37          1  
 
Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.59  AAAA
        1:03.49  AAA
        1:06.29  AA
        1:09.19  A
        1:14.99  BB
        1:20.79  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mejean, Noah        11 Gators-OZ            1:14.08    1:15.11 B        9  
  2 Beussink, Drew      12 Gators-OZ            1:22.67    1:20.48 B        7  
  3 Nipper, Andrew      12 Jackson-OZ           1:57.22    1:41.26          6  
  4 Cummins, Gavin      12 Farmington-OZ             NT    1:45.38          5  
  5 Ray, Tanner         11 Charleston-OZ        2:01.09    1:51.03          4  
  6 Justus, Jacob       12 Gators-OZ                 NT    1:58.14          3  
 
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.99  AAAA
          33.69  AAA
          35.29  AA
          36.99  A
          40.29  BB
          43.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Brogan       12 Gators-OZ              31.18      32.87 AAA      9  
  2 Cummins, Gavin      12 Farmington-OZ          55.39      54.92          7  
  3 Nipper, Andrew      12 Jackson-OZ           1:07.76      58.02          6  
  4 Ray, Tanner         11 Charleston-OZ          54.85      58.45          5  
  5 West, Andrew        11 Gators-OZ                 NT    1:00.35          4  
 
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.49  AAAA
          37.39  AAA
          39.29  AA
          41.19  A
          45.09  BB
          48.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beussink, Drew      12 Gators-OZ              49.72      46.58 B        9  
  2 Groves, Reiss       12 Gators-OZ            1:04.66    1:02.91          7  
  3 Frazier, Miles      12 Gators-OZ            1:01.34    1:03.91          6  
  4 West, Andrew        11 Gators-OZ                 NT    1:06.27          5  
  5 Justus, Jacob       12 Gators-OZ            1:10.94    1:11.19          4  
 -- Mejean, Noah        11 Gators-OZ              49.21         DQ        
 -- Cummins, Gavin      12 Farmington-OZ          58.49         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.39  AAAA
          32.09  AAA
          33.79  AA
          35.49  A
          38.89  BB
          42.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Brogan       12 Gators-OZ              31.15      31.31 AAA      9  
  2 Mejean, Noah        11 Gators-OZ              40.68      39.91 B        7  
  3 Condie, Jonathan    11 Gators-OZ              49.66      42.83          6  
  4 Bruns, Tyler        12 Gators-OZ              48.75      49.42          5  
 
Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        1:08.89  AAAA
        1:12.29  AAA
        1:15.69  AA
        1:18.99  A
        1:25.69  BB
        1:32.39  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Brogan       12 Gators-OZ            1:12.27    1:13.86 AA       9  
  2 Condie, Jonathan    11 Gators-OZ                 NT    1:39.78          7  
  3 Bruns, Tyler        12 Gators-OZ            1:50.72    1:47.00          6  
  4 Beussink, Drew      12 Gators-OZ            1:41.94    1:57.93          5  
  5 Justus, Jacob       12 Gators-OZ                 NT    2:33.74          4  
 -- Groves, Reiss       12 Gators-OZ            2:30.44         DQ        
 -- Frazier, Miles      12 Gators-OZ                 NT         DQ        
 -- Ray, Tanner         11 Charleston-OZ        2:14.62         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Jackson Swim Team-OZ  'A'                        NT         DQ        
 -- Gator Swim Team-OZ  'B'                          NT         DQ        
     1) Condie, Jonathan 11             2) Justus, Jacob 12               
     3) West, Andrew 11                 4) Dickson, Hyrum 11              
 -- Gator Swim Team-OZ  'A'                     2:18.07         DQ        
     1) Mejean, Noah 11                 2) Bruns, Tyler 12                
     3) Beussink, Drew 12               4) Davis, Brogan 12               
 
Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gator Swim Team-OZ  'A'                     2:40.71    2:32.69         18  
     1) Mejean, Noah 11                 2) Beussink, Drew 12              
     3) Davis, Brogan 12                4) Bruns, Tyler 12                
  2 Gator Swim Team-OZ  'B'                     3:37.31    3:29.88         14  
     1) Frazier, Miles 12               2) Groves, Reiss 12               
     3) Condie, Jonathan 11             4) West, Andrew 11                
 
Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.49  AAAA
          26.69  AAA
          27.89  AA
          29.09  A
          31.49  BB
          33.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ragsdale, Reagan    13 Farmington-OZ          29.60      30.86 BB       9  
  2 Harris, Luke        14 Charleston-OZ          31.00      31.02 BB       7  
  3 Matthews, Joe       14 Charleston-OZ          39.54      35.27          6  
  4 Carron, Tim         14 Farmington-OZ          33.93      35.52          5  
  5 O'Connor, Austin    14 Charleston-OZ          33.49      36.16          4  
  6 Bradley, Peyton     14 Poplar Bluff-OZ        35.33      36.20          3  
  7 Rivera, Javier      14 Poplar Bluff-OZ        36.50      36.33          1.5
  7 Smith, Trevor       14 Jackson-OZ             35.44      36.33          1.5
  9 Schneider, Nathan   13 Jackson-OZ             35.96      37.05        
 10 Kleppe, Max         13 Farmington-OZ          41.89      40.83        
 11 Hendricks, Steve    14 Gators-OZ              44.27      42.45        
 12 Elliott, Preston    13 Poplar Bluff-OZ        58.95      53.89        
 13 Zieba, Drew         13 Jackson-OZ             56.54      53.98        
 
Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          55.49  AAAA
          58.19  AAA
        1:00.79  AA
        1:03.49  A
        1:08.79  BB
        1:13.99  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ragsdale, Reagan    13 Farmington-OZ        1:07.07    1:09.11 B        9  
  2 Harris, Luke        14 Charleston-OZ        1:10.98    1:11.55 B        7  
  3 Carron, Tim         14 Farmington-OZ        1:16.99    1:18.80          6  
  4 Matthews, Joe       14 Charleston-OZ        1:29.28    1:20.78          5  
  5 Grimes, Brandon     14 Charleston-OZ        1:20.66    1:21.75          4  
  6 Schneider, Nathan   13 Jackson-OZ           1:18.81    1:23.54          3  
  7 Bradley, Peyton     14 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:19.25    1:26.25          2  
  8 Edwards, Slade      13 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:29.49    1:34.76          1  
  9 Rivera, Javier      14 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:28.38    1:35.74        
 10 Kleppe, Max         13 Farmington-OZ        1:36.28    1:39.40        
 11 Elliott, Preston    13 Poplar Bluff-OZ      2:07.98    2:02.69        
 12 Zieba, Drew         13 Jackson-OZ                NT    2:20.03        
 
Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.09  AAAA
        1:04.99  AAA
        1:07.99  AA
        1:10.99  A
        1:16.89  BB
        1:22.79  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ragsdale, Reagan    13 Farmington-OZ        1:17.91    1:23.35          9  
  2 Grimes, Brandon     14 Charleston-OZ        1:26.74    1:29.99          7  
  3 Matthews, Joe       14 Charleston-OZ        1:42.92    1:30.83          6  
  4 Bradley, Peyton     14 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:36.95    1:39.47          5  
  5 O'Connor, Austin    14 Charleston-OZ        1:38.24    1:45.28          4  
  6 Smith, Trevor       14 Jackson-OZ           1:49.03    1:46.19          3  
  7 Edwards, Slade      13 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:44.34    1:52.41          2  
  8 Hendricks, Steve    14 Gators-OZ            1:57.38    1:52.84          1  
  9 Kleppe, Max         13 Farmington-OZ        1:50.79    2:02.72        
 -- Schneider, Nathan   13 Jackson-OZ           1:47.28         DQ        
 -- Elliott, Preston    13 Poplar Bluff-OZ      3:06.89         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.69  AAAA
        1:12.99  AAA
        1:16.29  AA
        1:19.59  A
        1:26.29  BB
        1:32.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Luke        14 Charleston-OZ        1:34.25    1:35.35          9  
  2 Carron, Tim         14 Farmington-OZ        1:48.43    1:47.93          7  
  3 Bradley, Peyton     14 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:53.91    1:48.42          6  
  4 Smith, Trevor       14 Jackson-OZ           1:58.28    1:54.88          5  
  5 Edwards, Slade      13 Poplar Bluff-OZ      2:01.28    2:07.50          4  
  6 Schneider, Nathan   13 Jackson-OZ           2:07.58    2:08.81          3  
 -- Elliott, Preston    13 Poplar Bluff-OZ           NT         DQ        
 -- Zieba, Drew         13 Jackson-OZ           2:48.66         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:00.79  AAAA
        1:03.69  AAA
        1:06.59  AA
        1:09.49  A
        1:15.29  BB
        1:20.99  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carron, Tim         14 Farmington-OZ        1:26.78    1:28.80          9  
  2 Ragsdale, Reagan    13 Farmington-OZ        1:24.25    1:31.75          7  
  3 Smith, Trevor       14 Jackson-OZ           2:21.43    1:53.98          6  
  4 O'Connor, Austin    14 Charleston-OZ        1:57.87    1:58.61          5  
  5 Edwards, Slade      13 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:50.74    2:18.79          4  
  6 Hendricks, Steve    14 Gators-OZ                 NT    2:22.62          3  
 
Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:15.59  AAAA
        2:22.09  AAA
        2:28.49  AA
        2:34.99  A
        2:47.89  BB
        3:00.79  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley, Peyton     14 Poplar Bluff-OZ      3:39.75    3:27.52          9  
  2 Grimes, Brandon     14 Charleston-OZ        3:43.47    3:40.14          7  
 
Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Charleston Blueracers-OZ  'A'                    NT         DQ        
     1) Matthews, Joe 14                2) O'Connor, Austin 14            
     3) Grimes, Brandon 14              4) Harris, Luke 14                
 
Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Charleston Blueracers-OZ  'A'               2:48.32    2:42.88         18  
     1) Grimes, Brandon 14              2) Harris, Luke 14                
     3) O'Connor, Austin 14             4) Matthews, Joe 14               
  2 Farmington Area Swim Team-OZ  'A'           3:01.82    2:56.14         14  
     1) Kleppe, Max 13                  2) Cummins, Gavin 12              
     3) Carron, Tim 14                  4) Ragsdale, Reagan 13            
 
Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pobst, Ethan        16 Jackson-OZ             28.48      28.81          9  
  2 Soeter, Benjamin    15 Poplar Bluff-OZ        28.09      28.85          7  
  3 Swift, Dakota       17 Jackson-OZ             37.16      38.05          6  
 
Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soeter, Benjamin    15 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:05.73    1:10.93          9  
  2 Carman, David       15 Jackson-OZ           1:18.29    1:19.88          7  
  3 Swift, Dakota       17 Jackson-OZ           1:31.15    1:31.76          6  
 
Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pobst, Ethan        16 Jackson-OZ           1:16.74    1:15.88          9  
  2 Soeter, Benjamin    15 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:18.14    1:16.90          7  
  3 Carman, David       15 Jackson-OZ           1:38.92    1:36.98          6  
 
Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soeter, Benjamin    15 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:27.89    1:41.63          9  
  2 Carman, David       15 Jackson-OZ           2:13.93    2:02.49          7  
 
Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carman, David       15 Jackson-OZ           1:37.91    1:33.61          9  
 -- Swift, Dakota       17 Jackson-OZ                NT         DQ        
 
Boys 15-18 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soeter, Benjamin    15 Poplar Bluff-OZ      2:56.64    2:55.87          9  
  2 Pobst, Ethan        16 Jackson-OZ           3:06.14    2:56.06          7  
 
Boys 15-18 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Jackson Swim Team-OZ  'A'                        NT         DQ        
     1) Swift, Dakota 17                2) Pobst, Ethan 16                
     3) Zieba, Drew 13                  4) Smith, Trevor 14               
 
Boys 15-18 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson Swim Team-OZ  'A'                        NT    2:45.34         18  
     1) Pobst, Ethan 16                 2) Schneider, Nathan 13           
     3) Carman, David 15                4) Swift, Dakota 17