Licensed to Perryville Piranhas         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/7/2012 04:59 PM
                         Perryville 7-7-12 - 7/7/2012                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mueller, Ally              6 Farmington-OZ          30.26      32.45        
  2 Mirgaux, Kate J            6 Scott City-OZ          37.04      34.46        
  3 Buchheit, Kate Marie       5 Gators-OZ              49.76      50.46        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Zoe N             6 Gators-OZ              24.12      23.97        
  2 Mueller, Ally              6 Farmington-OZ          31.99      36.15        
  3 Mirgaux, Kate J            6 Scott City-OZ          45.07      40.75        
  4 Beussink, Addison K        6 Gators-OZ              41.05      43.91        
  5 Buchheit, Kate Marie       5 Gators-OZ              50.27      44.83        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beussink, Addison K        6 Gators-OZ              55.25    1:00.20        
  2 Buchheit, Kate Marie       5 Gators-OZ            1:35.49    1:14.32        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Zoe N             6 Gators-OZ              26.25      32.79        
  2 Mirgaux, Kate J            6 Scott City-OZ          56.06      44.35        
  3 Beussink, Addison K        6 Gators-OZ            1:04.19    1:02.33        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchheit, Sydney E   8 Gators-OZ              23.77      23.95          9  
  2 Chapman, Bonnie      8 Farmington-OZ          26.09      26.80          7  
  3 Moriarty, Aiden      7 Farmington-OZ          26.61      26.91          6  
  4 Anderson, Kristin    7 Gators-OZ              28.11      28.25          5  
  5 Wilke, Olivia        8 Gators-OZ              32.47      28.90          4  
  6 Woolard, Lana        8 Gators-OZ                 NT      28.92          3  
  7 Jansen, Abby K       8 Scott City-OZ          27.36      29.01          2  
  8 Umfleet, Abby        8 Scott City-OZ          32.86      29.44          1  
  9 Moriarty, Ella       8 Farmington-OZ          28.80      30.08        
 10 Maxton, Megan J      7 Gators-OZ              32.03      30.26        
 11 Elkington, Alaina    7 Farmington-OZ          31.17      30.48        
 12 Humphrey, Ruby       7 Farmington-OZ          36.62      31.66        
 13 Robinson, Maddison   7 Piranhas-OZ            37.56      32.45        
 14 Wibbenmeyer, Maria   6 Piranhas-OZ               NT      38.91        
 15 Mueller, Taylor      8 Farmington-OZ          35.39      42.22        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchheit, Allison    8 Gators-OZ              44.19      45.38          9  
  2 Johnson, Zoe N       6 Gators-OZ              44.46      46.25          7  
  3 Jansen, Abby K       8 Scott City-OZ        1:11.66    1:03.28          6  
  4 Moriarty, Aiden      7 Farmington-OZ        1:00.22    1:03.77          5  
  5 Wilke, Olivia        8 Gators-OZ            1:05.22    1:07.87          4  
  6 Koenig, Hannah E     8 Gators-OZ            1:13.66    1:08.21          3  
  7 Moriarty, Ella       8 Farmington-OZ        1:10.53    1:09.30          2  
  8 Jansen, Lexi L       8 Scott City-OZ        1:06.70    1:09.73          1  
  9 Maxton, Megan J      7 Gators-OZ            1:08.22    1:10.55        
 10 Woolard, Lana        8 Gators-OZ                 NT    1:12.00        
 11 Mueller, Ally        6 Farmington-OZ        1:12.63    1:12.29        
 12 Umfleet, Abby        8 Scott City-OZ        1:17.59    1:15.29        
 13 Robinson, Maddison   7 Piranhas-OZ          1:30.54    1:28.37        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchheit, Sydney E   8 Gators-OZ              27.92      27.39          9  
  2 Glasser, Grace       7 Scott City-OZ          28.65      27.72          7  
  3 Jansen, Lexi L       8 Scott City-OZ          29.07      28.52          6  
  4 Elkington, Alaina    7 Farmington-OZ          31.17      30.38          5  
  5 Moriarty, Ella       8 Farmington-OZ          30.77      30.66          4  
  6 Moriarty, Aiden      7 Farmington-OZ          30.08      31.90          3  
  7 Chapman, Bonnie      8 Farmington-OZ          31.30      32.73          2  
  8 Humphrey, Ruby       7 Farmington-OZ          36.15      34.22          1  
  9 Umfleet, Abby        8 Scott City-OZ          37.22      35.29        
 10 Robinson, Maddison   7 Piranhas-OZ               NT      35.40        
 11 Mueller, Taylor      8 Farmington-OZ          38.97      41.93        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchheit, Sydney E   8 Gators-OZ              32.11      28.81          9  
  2 Anderson, Kristin    7 Gators-OZ              43.06      33.38          7  
  3 Wilke, Olivia        8 Gators-OZ            1:01.75      40.68          6  
  4 Jansen, Lexi L       8 Scott City-OZ             NT      41.55          5  
  5 Koenig, Hannah E     8 Gators-OZ                 NT      41.85          4  
 -- Mueller, Taylor      8 Farmington-OZ             NT         DQ        
 -- Woolard, Lana        8 Gators-OZ                 NT         DQ        
 -- Robinson, Maddison   7 Piranhas-OZ               NT         DQ        
 -- Maxton, Megan J      7 Gators-OZ              46.29         DQ        
 -- Glasser, Grace       7 Scott City-OZ          44.79         DQ        
 -- Elkington, Alaina    7 Farmington-OZ             NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchheit, Allison    8 Gators-OZ              24.16      25.62          9  
  2 Jansen, Abby K       8 Scott City-OZ          38.61      35.26          7  
  3 Koenig, Hannah E     8 Gators-OZ                 NT      38.12          6  
  4 Wibbenmeyer, Maria   6 Piranhas-OZ               NT    1:01.82          5  
 -- Chapman, Bonnie      8 Farmington-OZ          40.93         DQ        
 -- Anderson, Kristin    7 Gators-OZ                 NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchheit, Allison    8 Gators-OZ            1:58.06    2:00.07          9  
  2 Glasser, Grace       7 Scott City-OZ             NT    2:44.97          7  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gator Swim Team-OZ  'A'                     1:23.94    1:39.03         18  
     1) Johnson, Zoe N 6                2) Maxton, Megan J 7              
     3) Buchheit, Allison E 8           4) Buchheit, Sydney E 8           
  2 Farmington Area Swim Team-OZ  'A'           1:49.18    2:06.98         14  
     1) Mueller, Ally 6                 2) Humphrey, Ruby 7               
     3) Moriarty, Aiden 7               4) Moriarty, Ella 8               
  3 Gator Swim Team-OZ  'B'                          NT    3:04.62         12  
     1) Anderson, Kristin E 7           2) Buchheit, Kate Marie 5         
     3) Wilke, Olivia 8                 4) Beussink, Addison K 6          
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott City Dolphins-OZ  'A'                      NT    2:25.23         18  
     1) Dohogne, Kadi 7                 2) Glasser, Grace 7               
     3) Jansen, Lexi L 8                4) Umfleet, Abby 8                
  2 Gator Swim Team-OZ  'B'                          NT    2:36.28         14  
     1) Anderson, Kristin E 7           2) Koenig, Hannah E 8             
     3) Wilke, Olivia 8                 4) Beussink, Addison K 6          
 -- Farmington Area Swim Team-OZ  'A'           2:01.16         DQ        
     1) Mueller, Taylor 8               2) Elkington, Alaina 7            
     3) Chapman, Bonnie 8               4) Humphrey, Ruby 7               
 -- Gator Swim Team-OZ  'A'                     1:47.87         DQ        
     1) Johnson, Zoe N 6                2) Maxton, Megan J 7              
     3) Buchheit, Allison E 8           4) Buchheit, Sydney E 8           
 
Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maxton, Jordan M    10 Gators-OZ              39.16      38.63          9  
  2 Combs, Lilly        10 Farmington-OZ          38.60      39.25          7  
  3 Brazel, Cami        10 Gators-OZ              40.77      40.20          6  
  4 Cates, Faith        10 Piranhas-OZ            43.25      44.48          5  
  5 Elder, Paige A       9 Gators-OZ              48.15      45.39          4  
  6 Bruns, Emily T       9 Gators-OZ              46.30      45.62          3  
  7 Bone, Bridget        9 Farmington-OZ          48.81      46.64          2  
  8 Mabrey, Macie J     10 Scott City-OZ          53.61      48.96          1  
  9 Meystedt, Mallory   10 Gators-OZ              51.17      49.37        
 10 Brown, Jasmine E     9 Gators-OZ              49.20      50.25        
 11 Ray, Ryleigh E       9 Charleston-OZ             NT      51.04        
 12 West, Jane A         9 Gators-OZ              51.83      51.39        
 13 Littlepage, Alexys  10 Scott City-OZ          52.05      53.76        
 14 Woolard, Olivia     10 Gators-OZ                 NT      54.47        
 15 Kovalenko, Karyna    9 Gators-OZ              56.37      57.24        
 16 Mirgaux, Julia M     9 Scott City-OZ             NT    1:12.60        
 
Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Combs, Lilly        10 Farmington-OZ        1:28.94    1:29.22          9  
  2 Maxton, Jordan M    10 Gators-OZ            1:31.80    1:31.90          7  
  3 Bell, Kailey N      10 Gators-OZ            1:30.78    1:33.69          6  
  4 Brazel, Cami        10 Gators-OZ            1:30.96    1:34.83          5  
  5 Cates, Faith        10 Piranhas-OZ          1:40.53    1:44.12          4  
  6 Elder, Paige A       9 Gators-OZ            1:43.59    1:47.66          3  
  7 Woolard, Olivia     10 Gators-OZ                 NT    1:53.38          2  
  8 Meystedt, Mallory   10 Gators-OZ                 NT    2:00.95          1  
  9 Koenig, Olivia A    10 Gators-OZ            2:11.46    2:01.97        
 10 Littlepage, Alexys  10 Scott City-OZ        2:06.93    2:03.59        
 11 Ray, Ryleigh E       9 Charleston-OZ             NT    2:07.69        
 
Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beussink, Paige W    9 Gators-OZ              53.41      51.16          9  
  2 Speakar, Brianna     9 Farmington-OZ          53.52      54.63          7  
  3 Meystedt, Mallory   10 Gators-OZ            1:07.91    1:00.82          6  
  4 West, Jane A         9 Gators-OZ            1:04.61    1:02.68          5  
  5 Northington, Kassi   9 Gators-OZ            1:11.35    1:03.83          4  
  6 Littlepage, Alexys  10 Scott City-OZ        1:04.15    1:04.10          3  
  7 Bone, Bridget        9 Farmington-OZ        1:05.05    1:05.02          2  
  8 Ray, Ryleigh E       9 Charleston-OZ             NT    1:06.00          1  
  9 Mabrey, Macie J     10 Scott City-OZ        1:08.60    1:06.18        
 -- Brown, Jasmine E     9 Gators-OZ            1:02.22         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cates, Faith        10 Piranhas-OZ            58.67      57.86          9  
  2 Elder, Paige A       9 Gators-OZ              59.14      58.20          7  
  3 Bell, Kailey N      10 Gators-OZ              58.86    1:00.28          6  
  4 Brown, Jasmine E     9 Gators-OZ            1:04.69    1:03.67          5  
  5 Northington, Kassi   9 Gators-OZ            1:13.10    1:05.16          4  
  6 Koenig, Olivia A    10 Gators-OZ            1:13.70    1:09.29          3  
 -- Brakhane, Libby M   10 Gators-OZ            1:09.52         DQ        
 -- Bone, Bridget        9 Farmington-OZ             NT         DQ        
 -- Woolard, Olivia     10 Gators-OZ                 NT         DQ        
 -- Speakar, Brianna     9 Farmington-OZ        1:01.92         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beussink, Paige W    9 Gators-OZ              56.87      52.28          9  
  2 Bruns, Emily T       9 Gators-OZ              50.60      53.28          7  
  3 Brazel, Cami        10 Gators-OZ              50.46      55.74          6  
  4 Combs, Lilly        10 Farmington-OZ             NT      57.67          5  
  5 Bell, Kailey N      10 Gators-OZ              52.79      57.81          4  
  6 Brakhane, Libby M   10 Gators-OZ                 NT      58.60          3  
  7 Koenig, Olivia A    10 Gators-OZ            1:10.44    1:03.73          2  
  8 Mabrey, Macie J     10 Scott City-OZ        1:11.58    1:12.80          1  
  9 West, Jane A         9 Gators-OZ                 NT    1:13.08        
 10 Ray, Ryleigh E       9 Charleston-OZ             NT    1:24.53        
 -- Kovalenko, Karyna    9 Gators-OZ            1:12.93         DQ        
 -- Mirgaux, Julia M     9 Scott City-OZ        1:34.73         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maxton, Jordan M    10 Gators-OZ            1:57.16    1:44.42          9  
  2 Beussink, Paige W    9 Gators-OZ            1:56.03    1:51.43          7  
  3 Cates, Faith        10 Piranhas-OZ          2:03.05    2:00.34          6  
  4 Speakar, Brianna     9 Farmington-OZ        2:13.97    2:00.96          5  
  5 Bruns, Emily T       9 Gators-OZ            2:01.89    2:04.44          4  
  6 Northington, Kassi   9 Gators-OZ            2:24.74    2:23.16          3  
  7 Kovalenko, Karyna    9 Gators-OZ                 NT    2:27.43          2  
  8 Ray, Ryleigh E       9 Charleston-OZ        2:37.25    2:43.05          1  
 -- Brakhane, Libby M   10 Gators-OZ            2:04.72         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gator Swim Team-OZ  'A'                     1:18.26    1:24.04         18  
     1) Beussink, Paige W 9             2) Brazel, Cami 10                
     3) Meystedt, Mallory A 10          4) Maxton, Jordan M 10            
  2 Farmington Area Swim Team-OZ  'A'           1:18.28    1:34.73         14  
     1) Speakar, Brianna 9              2) Elkington, Evelyn 9            
     3) Bone, Bridget 9                 4) Combs, Lilly 10                
  3 Scott City Dolphins-OZ  'A'                      NT    1:45.33         12  
 
Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gator Swim Team-OZ  'A'                     1:25.86    1:35.28         18  
     1) Beussink, Paige W 9             2) Brazel, Cami 10                
     3) Elder, Paige A 9                4) Maxton, Jordan M 10            
  2 Farmington Area Swim Team-OZ  'A'           1:32.00    1:43.09         14  
     1) Elkington, Evelyn 9             2) Speakar, Brianna 9             
     3) Combs, Lilly 10                 4) Bone, Bridget 9                
  3 Gator Swim Team-OZ  'B'                          NT    1:57.28         12  
     1) Brakhane, Libby M 10            2) Meystedt, Mallory A 10         
     3) Kovalenko, Karyna 9             4) Northington, Kassie 9          
  4 Scott City Dolphins-OZ  'A'                 2:34.69    2:09.04         10  
     1) Littlepage, Alexys 10           2) Jansen, Abby K 8               
     3) Mabrey, Macie J 10              4) Mirgaux, Julia M 9             
 
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.69  AAAA
          29.99  AAA
          31.29  AA
          32.59  A
          35.19  BB
          37.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tucker, Taylor      12 Farmington-OZ          37.68      38.62          9  
  2 Pepple, Kari N      11 Gators-OZ              39.54      38.83          7  
  3 Cates, Emily        12 Piranhas-OZ            39.62      39.72          6  
  4 Guthrie, Madilyn    12 Farmington-OZ          42.66      41.19          5  
  5 Austin, Catie J     12 Charleston-OZ          40.73      42.04          4  
  6 Scott, Maddie A     11 Gators-OZ              40.66      42.06          3  
  7 Kern, Gracie        12 Scott City-OZ             NT      42.26          2  
  8 Stroup, Rylee M     11 Scott City-OZ          45.79      45.61          1  
  9 Conaway, Claire E   11 Charleston-OZ          47.83      46.91        
 10 Lalumondiere, Carr  12 Piranhas-OZ               NT      48.38        
 11 Chapman, Belle      11 Farmington-OZ          50.72      51.36        
 12 Kearns, Kaitlyn     12 Farmington-OZ          52.40      56.00        
 13 Robinson, Macy      11 Piranhas-OZ            59.88      58.50        
 14 Hotop, Abbey        11 Piranhas-OZ          1:06.71    1:03.37        
 
Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.99  AAAA
        1:03.89  AAA
        1:06.79  AA
        1:09.69  A
        1:15.49  BB
        1:21.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phegley, Molly C    11 Gators-OZ            1:20.94    1:22.52          9  
  2 Mayfield, Bailey M  12 Gators-OZ            1:27.32    1:23.13          7  
  3 Cates, Emily        12 Piranhas-OZ          1:33.45    1:33.29          6  
  4 Guthrie, Madilyn    12 Farmington-OZ        1:38.59    1:37.79          5  
  5 Austin, Catie J     12 Charleston-OZ        1:39.77    1:41.26          4  
  6 Lalumondiere, Carr  12 Piranhas-OZ               NT    1:50.01          3  
  7 Conaway, Claire E   11 Charleston-OZ        2:21.74    2:00.02          2  
  8 Kearns, Kaitlyn     12 Farmington-OZ        2:08.73    2:14.11          1  
  9 Robinson, Macy      11 Piranhas-OZ               NT    2:16.16        
 10 Hotop, Abbey        11 Piranhas-OZ               NT    2:18.21        
 
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.79  AAAA
          34.39  AAA
          35.89  AA
          37.49  A
          40.59  BB
          43.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phegley, Molly C    11 Gators-OZ              41.24      41.54 B        9  
  2 Mayfield, Bailey M  12 Gators-OZ              44.87      43.62 B        7  
  3 Cates, Emily        12 Piranhas-OZ            44.66      45.82          6  
  4 Kern, Gracie        12 Scott City-OZ          48.46      47.87          5  
  5 Stroup, Rylee M     11 Scott City-OZ          58.34      53.47          4  
  6 Scott, Maddie A     11 Gators-OZ              50.32      56.60          3  
  7 Conaway, Claire E   11 Charleston-OZ          57.90    1:00.02          2  
  8 Kearns, Kaitlyn     12 Farmington-OZ        1:00.46    1:00.96          1  
  9 Chapman, Belle      11 Farmington-OZ        1:02.72    1:02.10        
 10 Barger, Mackenzie   11 Gators-OZ            1:22.67    1:09.21        
 -- Austin, Catie J     12 Charleston-OZ          48.94         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.49  AAAA
          38.29  AAA
          39.99  AA
          41.69  A
          45.19  BB
          48.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phegley, Molly C    11 Gators-OZ              47.59      46.22 B        9  
  2 Tucker, Taylor      12 Farmington-OZ          47.45      47.85 B        7  
  3 Mayfield, Bailey M  12 Gators-OZ              51.03      52.76          6  
  4 Stroup, Rylee M     11 Scott City-OZ          54.56      54.05          5  
  5 Scott, Maddie A     11 Gators-OZ              55.27      54.31          4  
  6 Guthrie, Madilyn    12 Farmington-OZ          52.64      54.65          3  
  7 Austin, Catie J     12 Charleston-OZ          55.81      54.77          2  
  8 Beussink, Bailey B  11 Gators-OZ              54.78      55.44          1  
  9 Hotop, Abbey        11 Piranhas-OZ          1:18.62    1:13.88        
 10 Robinson, Macy      11 Piranhas-OZ               NT    1:21.61        
 -- Lalumondiere, Carr  12 Piranhas-OZ               NT         DQ        
 -- Chapman, Belle      11 Farmington-OZ        1:23.62         DQ        
 -- Conaway, Claire E   11 Charleston-OZ        1:01.31         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.39  AAAA
          32.79  AAA
          34.29  AA
          35.79  A
          38.79  BB
          41.79  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phegley, Molly C    11 Gators-OZ              44.09      43.45          9  
  2 Beussink, Bailey B  11 Gators-OZ              46.69      46.54          7  
  3 Pepple, Kari N      11 Gators-OZ              49.22      46.56          6  
  4 Scott, Maddie A     11 Gators-OZ              55.59      59.47          5  
  5 Barger, Mackenzie   11 Gators-OZ                 NT    1:04.84          4  
 -- Mayfield, Bailey M  12 Gators-OZ              51.57         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  AAAA
        1:14.89  AAA
        1:18.29  AA
        1:21.69  A
        1:28.59  BB
        1:35.39  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tucker, Taylor      12 Farmington-OZ        1:41.17    1:38.94          9  
  2 Pepple, Kari N      11 Gators-OZ            1:41.59    1:40.12          7  
  3 Beussink, Bailey B  11 Gators-OZ            1:42.50    1:40.31          6  
  4 Cates, Emily        12 Piranhas-OZ          1:46.07    1:42.70          5  
  5 Conaway, Claire E   11 Charleston-OZ        2:07.83    2:13.33          4  
  6 Barger, Mackenzie   11 Gators-OZ                 NT    2:24.54          3  
 -- Kern, Gracie        12 Scott City-OZ             NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gator Swim Team-OZ  'A'                     2:25.75    2:58.67         18  
     1) Pepple, Kari N 11               2) Barger, Mackenzie 11           
     3) Scott, Maddie A 11              4) Beussink, Bailey B 11          
  2 Farmington Area Swim Team-OZ  'A'           2:43.41    3:07.27         14  
     1) Tucker, Taylor 12               2) Kearns, Kaitlyn 12             
     3) Chapman, Belle 11               4) Guthrie, Madilyn 12            
  3 Perryville Piranhas-OZ  'A'                      NT    3:47.18         12  
     1) Robinson, Macy 11               2) Lalumondiere, Carrie 12        
     3) Hotop, Abbey 11                 4) Cates, Emily 12                
 
Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farmington Area Swim Team-OZ  'A'           2:51.96    3:43.45         18  
     1) Chapman, Belle 11               2) Guthrie, Madilyn 12            
     3) Tucker, Taylor 12               4) Kearns, Kaitlyn 12             
  2 Perryville Piranhas-OZ  'A'                 3:22.58    4:14.77         14  
     1) Lalumondiere, Carrie 12         2) Hotop, Abbey 11                
     3) Cates, Faith 10                 4) Robinson, Macy 11              
 -- Gator Swim Team-OZ  'A'                     2:47.81         DQ        
     1) Mayfield, Bailey M 12           2) Beussink, Bailey B 11          
     3) Pepple, Kari N 11               4) Phegley, Molly C 11            
 
Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  AAAA
          28.99  AAA
          30.29  AA
          31.69  A
          34.29  BB
          36.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Caitlyn A   14 Gators-OZ              28.14      29.71 AA       9  
  2 Coleman, Jasmine    14 Farmington-OZ          31.80      31.75 BB       7  
  3 Zahner, Makensey    13 Farmington-OZ          35.35      35.92 B        6  
  4 Cundiff, Emma       13 Scott City-OZ          40.49      36.77 B        5  
  5 Brakhane, Molly A   14 Gators-OZ              35.61      37.83          4  
  6 Thompson, Madison   14 Farmington-OZ          41.97      40.57          3  
  7 Scheiffele, Michel  14 Farmington-OZ          42.20      41.60          2  
  8 Henson, Shelby      14 Farmington-OZ          41.72      43.69          1  
  9 Hotop, Megan        13 Piranhas-OZ            44.94      43.73        
 10 Mott, Ginny E       13 Scott City-OZ          45.33      49.03        
 11 Jones, Emily        13 Farmington-OZ          45.08      49.67        
 
Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.09  AAAA
        1:02.99  AAA
        1:05.79  AA
        1:08.69  A
        1:14.39  BB
        1:20.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Caitlyn A   14 Gators-OZ            1:00.82    1:05.65 AA       9  
  2 Coleman, Jasmine    14 Farmington-OZ        1:11.06    1:14.15 BB       7  
  3 Rau, Sierra M       14 Gators-OZ            1:18.11    1:20.86          6  
  4 Cundiff, Emma       13 Scott City-OZ        1:20.23    1:25.11          5  
  5 Glastetter, Jamie   13 Scott City-OZ        1:31.16    1:32.18          4  
  6 Henson, Shelby      14 Farmington-OZ        1:37.22    1:35.13          3  
  7 Scheiffele, Michel  14 Farmington-OZ        1:36.60    1:35.41          2  
  8 Thompson, Madison   14 Farmington-OZ        1:37.58    1:36.50          1  
  9 Hotop, Megan        13 Piranhas-OZ          1:44.17    1:37.27        
 10 Mott, Ginny E       13 Scott City-OZ        1:52.91    1:45.88        
 11 Jones, Emily        13 Farmington-OZ        1:48.22    1:56.78        
 
Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.19  AAAA
        1:09.39  AAA
        1:12.49  AA
        1:15.69  A
        1:21.99  BB
        1:28.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Jasmine    14 Farmington-OZ        1:28.02    1:27.96 B        9  
  2 Rau, Sierra M       14 Gators-OZ            1:30.68    1:34.98          7  
  3 Glastetter, Jamie   13 Scott City-OZ        1:47.90    1:43.84          6  
  4 Zahner, Makensey    13 Farmington-OZ        1:48.79    1:49.34          5  
  5 Henson, Shelby      14 Farmington-OZ        1:51.87    1:53.74          4  
  6 Jones, Emily        13 Farmington-OZ        2:01.83    1:59.78          3  
 
Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.09  AAAA
        1:18.59  AAA
        1:22.19  AA
        1:25.79  A
        1:32.89  BB
        1:40.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brakhane, Molly A   14 Gators-OZ            1:40.33    1:43.54          9  
  2 Scheiffele, Michel  14 Farmington-OZ        1:46.82    1:46.29          7  
  3 Thompson, Madison   14 Farmington-OZ        1:48.97    1:51.87          6  
  4 Cundiff, Emma       13 Scott City-OZ        1:55.62    1:52.23          5  
  5 Hotop, Megan        13 Piranhas-OZ          1:58.67    1:53.22          4  
  6 Zahner, Makensey    13 Farmington-OZ        1:59.15    2:01.50          3  
 -- Mott, Ginny E       13 Scott City-OZ        2:13.77         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.59  AAAA
        1:08.69  AAA
        1:11.79  AA
        1:14.89  A
        1:21.19  BB
        1:27.39  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Caitlyn A   14 Gators-OZ            1:04.75    1:11.88 A        9  
  2 Brakhane, Molly A   14 Gators-OZ                 NT    1:47.31          7  
  3 Rau, Sierra M       14 Gators-OZ            1:54.00    1:54.51          6  
  4 Glastetter, Jamie   13 Scott City-OZ        1:59.85    2:00.33          5  
 
Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott City Dolphins-OZ  'A'                 3:01.53    2:54.29         18  
     1) Glastetter, Jamie 13            2) Mott, Ginny E 13               
     3) Stroup, Rylee M 11              4) Cundiff, Emma 13               
  2 Farmington Area Swim Team-OZ  'A'           2:16.55    2:54.74         14  
     1) Thompson, Madison 14            2) Jones, Emily 13                
     3) Henson, Shelby 14               4) Zahner, Makensey 13            
 
Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farmington Area Swim Team-OZ  'A'           2:39.21    2:59.57         18  
     1) Henson, Shelby 14               2) Scheiffele, Michelle 14        
     3) Coleman, Jasmine 14             4) Thompson, Madison 14           
  2 Scott City Dolphins-OZ  'A'                 3:47.37    3:13.52         14  
     1) Kern, Gracie 12                 2) Cundiff, Emma 13               
     3) Glastetter, Jamie 13            4) Mott, Ginny E 13               
 
Women 15-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guthrie, Miranda    16 Farmington-OZ          31.04      32.08          9  
  2 Smith, Sierra       15 Gators-OZ                 NT      34.89          7  
  3 Nelson, Lindsey M   17 Charleston-OZ             NT      37.49          6  
  4 Davis, Katie        15 Farmington-OZ          38.82      40.19          5  
  5 Boyer, Sarah        15 Farmington-OZ          40.34      45.29          4  
  6 Kesselring, Savann  16 Charleston-OZ             NT      47.87          3  
 
Women 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guthrie, Miranda    16 Farmington-OZ        1:09.72    1:12.43          9  
  2 Smith, Sierra       15 Gators-OZ                 NT    1:18.13          7  
  3 Dickson, Mallory L  16 Gators-OZ            1:18.12    1:22.53          6  
  4 Nelson, Lindsey M   17 Charleston-OZ        1:21.60    1:26.52          5  
  5 Shoffner, Brittney  15 Charleston-OZ        1:25.11    1:27.37          4  
  6 Davis, Katie        15 Farmington-OZ        1:28.97    1:31.29          3  
  7 Kesselring, Savann  16 Charleston-OZ        1:43.64    1:43.05          2  
  8 Boyer, Sarah        15 Farmington-OZ        1:33.07    1:53.36          1  
 
Women 15-18 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Katie        15 Farmington-OZ        1:46.89    1:48.79          9  
 
Women 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyer, Sarah        15 Farmington-OZ        1:51.42    1:56.11          9  
  2 Nelson, Lindsey M   17 Charleston-OZ             NT    2:01.89          7  
  3 Smith, Sierra       15 Gators-OZ                 NT    2:02.67          6  
  4 Kesselring, Savann  16 Charleston-OZ        2:21.59    2:28.93          5  
 
Women 15-18 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guthrie, Miranda    16 Farmington-OZ        1:36.15    1:39.06          9  
 
Women 15-18 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farmington Area Swim Team-OZ  'A'           2:15.26    2:29.07         18  
     1) Coleman, Jasmine 14             2) Boyer, Sarah 15                
     3) Davis, Katie 15                 4) Guthrie, Miranda 16            
 -- Gator Swim Team-OZ  'A'                          NT         DQ        
     1) Smith, Sierra 15                2) Palmer, Caitlyn A 14           
     3) Rau, Sierra M 14                4) Brakhane, Molly A 14           
 
Women 15-18 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farmington Area Swim Team-OZ  'A'           2:31.48    2:52.77         18  
     1) Davis, Katie 15                 2) Boyer, Sarah 15                
     3) Guthrie, Miranda 16             4) Zahner, Makensey 13            
  2 Gator Swim Team-OZ  'A'                     2:28.97    2:54.73         14  
     1) Brakhane, Molly A 14            2) Dickson, Mallory L 16          
     3) Smith, Sierra 15                4) Palmer, Caitlyn A 14           
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brazel, Zach P             6 Gators-OZ              30.04      29.64        
  2 Mayfield, Tanner J         6 Gators-OZ              57.22      52.33        
  3 Bone, Jon                  5 Farmington-OZ          54.78      56.54        
  4 Edmundson, Wiley           5 Gators-OZ                 NT    1:01.88        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayfield, Tanner J         6 Gators-OZ              57.22    1:00.81        
  2 Edmundson, Wiley           5 Gators-OZ                 NT    1:17.00        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brazel, Zach P             6 Gators-OZ              47.06      46.96        
  2 Bone, Jon                  5 Farmington-OZ             NT    1:05.71        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayfield, Tanner J         6 Gators-OZ              56.30    1:00.83        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Blake T    8 Gators-OZ              27.86      24.95          9  
  2 Pruden, Trent        8 Scott City-OZ          26.81      25.90          7  
  3 Brakhane, Mark E     7 Gators-OZ              29.91      29.59          6  
  4 Groves, Ethan J      7 Gators-OZ              36.22      30.23          5  
  5 West, Charlie        8 Gators-OZ              32.95      33.26          4  
  6 Groves, Owen D       7 Gators-OZ              31.98      34.46          3  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mirgaux, Levi A      8 Scott City-OZ        1:04.25    1:00.20          9  
  2 Pruden, Trent        8 Scott City-OZ        1:03.19    1:00.74          7  
  3 Brazel, Zach P       6 Gators-OZ            1:01.24    1:01.12          6  
  4 Edmundson, Wiley     5 Gators-OZ                 NT    2:19.72          5  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West, Charlie        8 Gators-OZ              37.87      37.77          9  
  2 Groves, Owen D       7 Gators-OZ              45.28      38.83          7  
 -- Mirgaux, Levi A      8 Scott City-OZ          33.13         DQ        
 -- Brakhane, Mark E     7 Gators-OZ              40.62         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Blake T    8 Gators-OZ              44.05      35.32          9  
  2 Groves, Ethan J      7 Gators-OZ              49.85      43.01          7  
  3 Groves, Owen D       7 Gators-OZ                 NT    1:02.02          6  
 -- Brakhane, Mark E     7 Gators-OZ                 NT         DQ        
 -- Mirgaux, Levi A      8 Scott City-OZ             NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pruden, Trent        8 Scott City-OZ          32.57      32.47          9  
  2 Anderson, Blake T    8 Gators-OZ                 NT      39.67          7  
  3 West, Charlie        8 Gators-OZ                 NT      45.85          6  
 -- Groves, Ethan J      7 Gators-OZ              43.92         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pruden, Trent        8 Scott City-OZ             NT    2:44.81          9  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gator Swim Team-OZ  'A'                     1:51.55    3:10.96         18  
     1) Groves, Ethan J 7               2) Groves, Owen D 7               
     3) Anderson, Blake T 8             4) Vines, Atticus N 7             
 
Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Tanner       10 Gators-OZ              55.81      49.42          9  
  2 Kleppe, Van          9 Farmington-OZ          48.14      52.60          7  
  3 Wibbenmeyer, John    9 Piranhas-OZ          1:02.10      53.62          6  
  4 James, Trey         10 Gators-OZ              49.51      56.49          5  
  5 Baer, Jack           9 Piranhas-OZ            57.71      56.70          4  
  6 Gahm, Addison        9 Gators-OZ            1:08.59    1:03.39          3  
 -- Mirgaux, Isaac L     9 Scott City-OZ        1:04.45         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kleppe, Van          9 Farmington-OZ        1:46.28    1:52.66          9  
  2 Landewe, Nicholas    9 Gators-OZ            2:00.70    1:56.32          7  
  3 Wibbenmeyer, John    9 Piranhas-OZ               NT    2:00.75          6  
  4 Ellinger, Cole R    10 Gators-OZ            2:06.53    2:01.62          5  
  5 Baer, Jack           9 Piranhas-OZ          2:20.28    2:10.65          4  
  6 James, Trey         10 Gators-OZ                 NT    2:14.30          3  
 -- Maxton, Jack R       9 Gators-OZ            1:33.10         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maxton, Jack R       9 Gators-OZ              49.94      51.32          9  
  2 Wibbenmeyer, John    9 Piranhas-OZ               NT    1:03.57          7  
  3 Baer, Jack           9 Piranhas-OZ          1:08.97    1:06.37          6  
  4 Gahm, Addison        9 Gators-OZ            1:06.37    1:10.90          5  
  5 Mirgaux, Isaac L     9 Scott City-OZ        1:11.62    1:20.99          4  
 -- Kleppe, Van          9 Farmington-OZ          54.18         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Landewe, Nicholas    9 Gators-OZ            1:13.80    1:07.84          9  
  2 Ellinger, Cole R    10 Gators-OZ            1:12.76    1:11.34          7  
  3 Smith, Tanner       10 Gators-OZ            1:22.21    1:16.01          6  
  4 Gahm, Addison        9 Gators-OZ                 NT    1:29.15          5  
 -- Mirgaux, Isaac L     9 Scott City-OZ        1:22.86         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maxton, Jack R       9 Gators-OZ              48.83      49.48          9  
  2 Smith, Tanner       10 Gators-OZ                 NT    1:20.29          7  
  3 Gahm, Addison        9 Gators-OZ                 NT    1:44.19          6  
 -- Landewe, Nicholas    9 Gators-OZ                 NT         DQ        
 -- James, Trey         10 Gators-OZ                 NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellinger, Cole R    10 Gators-OZ            2:26.37    2:26.90          9  
 
Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gator Swim Team-OZ  'A'                     1:43.28    1:38.46         18  
     1) Maxton, Jack R 9                2) Smith, Tanner 10               
     3) James, Trey 10                  4) Ellinger, Cole R 10            
 
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  AAAA
          28.99  AAA
          30.29  AA
          31.59  A
          34.29  BB
          36.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruns, Tyler W      12 Gators-OZ              39.42      39.38          9  
  2 Ray, Tanner J       11 Charleston-OZ          43.60      44.42          7  
  3 Baer, Joseph        11 Piranhas-OZ            44.34      45.49          6  
  4 Cummins, Gavin      12 Farmington-OZ          46.33      48.11          5  
 
Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.59  AAAA
        1:03.49  AAA
        1:06.29  AA
        1:09.19  A
        1:14.99  BB
        1:20.79  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beussink, Drew T    12 Gators-OZ            1:20.48    1:24.76          9  
  2 Cummins, Gavin      12 Farmington-OZ        1:45.38    1:47.02          7  
  3 Baer, Joseph        11 Piranhas-OZ          1:49.90    1:49.19          6  
  4 West, Andrew J      11 Gators-OZ                 NT    1:56.61          5  
  5 Ray, Tanner J       11 Charleston-OZ        2:01.09    1:59.95          4  
 
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.99  AAAA
          33.69  AAA
          35.29  AA
          36.99  A
          40.29  BB
          43.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beussink, Drew T    12 Gators-OZ              45.98      44.79          9  
  2 Baer, Joseph        11 Piranhas-OZ            50.91      51.04          7  
  3 West, Andrew J      11 Gators-OZ            1:00.35      54.88          6  
  4 Ray, Tanner J       11 Charleston-OZ          54.85    1:00.21          5  
 
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.49  AAAA
          37.39  AAA
          39.29  AA
          41.19  A
          45.09  BB
          48.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beussink, Drew T    12 Gators-OZ              46.58      47.56 B        9  
  2 Bruns, Tyler W      12 Gators-OZ              59.66      54.91          7  
  3 Cummins, Gavin      12 Farmington-OZ          58.49      59.81          6  
  4 West, Andrew J      11 Gators-OZ            1:06.27    1:07.17          5  
  5 Ray, Tanner J       11 Charleston-OZ        1:07.07    1:08.22          4  
 
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.39  AAAA
          32.09  AAA
          33.79  AA
          35.49  A
          38.89  BB
          42.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beussink, Drew T    12 Gators-OZ              52.60      51.24          9  
  2 West, Andrew J      11 Gators-OZ                 NT    1:07.13          7  
 
Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        1:08.89  AAAA
        1:12.29  AAA
        1:15.69  AA
        1:18.99  A
        1:25.69  BB
        1:32.39  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruns, Tyler W      12 Gators-OZ            1:47.00    1:49.01          9  
 
Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.49  AAAA
          26.69  AAA
          27.89  AA
          29.09  A
          31.49  BB
          33.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ragsdale, Reagan    13 Farmington-OZ          29.60      30.71 BB       9  
  2 Pepple, Cody F      13 Gators-OZ              34.69      34.27          7  
  3 Matthews, Joe B     14 Charleston-OZ          39.54      35.67          6  
  4 Carron, Tim         14 Farmington-OZ          33.93      36.48          5  
  5 Hendricks, Steve C  14 Gators-OZ              42.45      39.91          4  
  6 Kleppe, Max         13 Farmington-OZ          40.83      40.22          3  
  7 Antonellis, Nathan  13 Piranhas-OZ            47.19      51.76          2  
 
Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          55.49  AAAA
          58.19  AAA
        1:00.79  AA
        1:03.49  A
        1:08.79  BB
        1:13.99  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matthews, Joe B     14 Charleston-OZ        1:29.28    1:18.36          9  
  2 Carron, Tim         14 Farmington-OZ        1:16.99    1:19.37          7  
  3 Dickson, Reed E     14 Gators-OZ            1:17.13    1:20.90          6  
  4 Kleppe, Max         13 Farmington-OZ        1:36.28    1:35.97          5  
  5 Hendricks, Steve C  14 Gators-OZ            1:39.38    1:37.14          4  
  6 Antonellis, Nathan  13 Piranhas-OZ          1:43.47    1:38.13          3  
 
Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.09  AAAA
        1:04.99  AAA
        1:07.99  AA
        1:10.99  A
        1:16.89  BB
        1:22.79  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ragsdale, Reagan    13 Farmington-OZ        1:17.91    1:21.50 B        9  
  2 Matthews, Joe B     14 Charleston-OZ        1:42.92    1:30.12          7  
  3 Pepple, Cody F      13 Gators-OZ            1:33.93    1:31.23          6  
  4 Antonellis, Nathan  13 Piranhas-OZ               NT    1:56.06          5  
 -- Kleppe, Max         13 Farmington-OZ        1:50.79         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.69  AAAA
        1:12.99  AAA
        1:16.29  AA
        1:19.59  A
        1:26.29  BB
        1:32.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pepple, Cody F      13 Gators-OZ            1:49.15    1:49.15          9  
  2 Carron, Tim         14 Farmington-OZ        1:47.93    1:49.37          7  
 
Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:00.79  AAAA
        1:03.69  AAA
        1:06.59  AA
        1:09.49  A
        1:15.29  BB
        1:20.99  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ragsdale, Reagan    13 Farmington-OZ        1:24.25    1:30.88          9  
  2 Carron, Tim         14 Farmington-OZ        1:26.78    1:31.96          7  
 
Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:15.59  AAAA
        2:22.09  AAA
        2:28.49  AA
        2:34.99  A
        2:47.89  BB
        3:00.79  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pepple, Cody F      13 Gators-OZ            3:16.38    3:16.28          9  
  2 Hendricks, Steve C  14 Gators-OZ                 NT    4:15.16          7  
 
Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farmington Area Swim Team-OZ  'A'                NT    2:41.86         18  
     1) Kleppe, Van 9                   2) Kleppe, Max 13                 
     3) Carron, Tim 14                  4) Ragsdale, Reagan 13            
 
Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gator Swim Team-OZ  'A'                          NT    2:06.44         18  
     1) Beussink, Drew T 12             2) Dickson, Reed E 14             
     3) Pepple, Cody F 13               4) West, Andrew J 11              
  2 Farmington Area Swim Team-OZ  'A'           2:56.14    3:12.29         14  
     1) Kleppe, Max 13                  2) Cummins, Gavin 12              
     3) Ragsdale, Reagan 13             4) Kleppe, Van 9                  
 
Men 15-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Nick         16 Piranhas-OZ            28.69      29.15          9  
 
Men 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Nick         16 Piranhas-OZ          1:03.55    1:03.88          9  
 
Men 15-18 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Nick         16 Piranhas-OZ          1:14.47    1:17.19          9  
 
Men 15-18 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Nick         16 Piranhas-OZ          1:17.15    1:20.40          9  
 
Men 15-18 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Nick         16 Piranhas-OZ          2:48.21    2:50.85          9