Licensed to St. Vincent DePaul High School Swim Team
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 9/7/2012 09:09 AM
                    2012 SMSC Championship Meet - 7/21/2012                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 14.93    6/5/2010 Phoebe H. Law at Poplar Bluff, GATR-OZ       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Tessa        8 Sharks-OZ              18.44      18.51         24  
  2 Harris, Anelle       8 Kennett-OZ             18.47      18.73         21  
  3 Mejean, Ryleigh E    8 Gators-OZ              19.26      18.79         20  
  4 Williams, Tehya      8 Sharks-OZ              22.15      20.08         19  
  5 Kirkman, Olivia J    8 Poplar Bluff-OZ        22.05      20.87         18  
  6 Jansen, Lexi L       8 Scott City-OZ          22.81      21.16         17  
  7 Garagnani, Livi G    8 Gators-OZ              22.33      21.83         16  
  8 Kirkman, Addison E   8 Poplar Bluff-OZ        22.70      22.00         15  
  9 Jansen, Abby K       8 Scott City-OZ          23.71      22.63         14  
 10 Glasser, Grace       7 Scott City-OZ          24.03      22.72         13  
 11 Moody, Allison       8 Kennett-OZ             24.60      23.00         11  
 12 Moriarty, Aiden      7 Farmington-OZ          23.97      23.06          9  
 13 Hart, Rileigh M      8 Poplar Bluff-OZ        21.53      23.39          8  
 14 Koenig, Hannah E     8 Gators-OZ              27.19      23.51          7  
 15 Winch, Callie R      7 SGST-OZ                25.76      24.19          6  
 16 Woolard, Lana x      8 Gators-OZ              25.87      24.63          5  
 17 Phelps, Sha're       7 Poplar Bluff-OZ        25.53      24.98          4  
 18 Lack, Malea          8 Kennett-OZ             25.42      25.39          3  
 19 Dohogne, Kadi        7 Scott City-OZ          26.28      25.72          2  
 20 Moriarty, Ella       8 Farmington-OZ          25.95      25.76          1  
 21 Chapman, Bonnie      8 Farmington-OZ          23.50      26.04        
 22 Elkington, Alaina    7 Farmington-OZ          27.05      26.11        
 23 Maxton, Megan J      7 Gators-OZ              27.26      26.38        
 24 Anderson, Kristin    7 Gators-OZ              25.32      26.56        
 25 Callis, Libbey       7 Kennett-OZ             25.50      27.22        
 26 Humphrey, Ruby       7 Farmington-OZ          28.52      27.38        
 27 Danley, Kaetlyn      6 Kennett-OZ             25.22      27.54        
 28 Mueller, Ally        6 Farmington-OZ          27.26      27.68        
 29 Dickson, Emilie      6 Gators-OZ              29.82      28.49        
 30 Beard, Brennan       6 Gators-OZ              29.83      28.61        
 31 Morgan, Madison      8 Kennett-OZ             29.25      28.67        
 32 Williams, Brynn      7 Sharks-OZ              28.38      28.76        
 33 Lockhert, Zoe        6 Kennett-OZ             33.33      28.97        
 34 Allen, Kadence       7 Kennett-OZ             32.71      29.42        
 35 Overbey, Sadie       5 Kennett-OZ             30.63      30.27        
 36 Mueller, Taylor      8 Farmington-OZ          31.88      31.22        
 37 Beussink, Addison    6 Gators-OZ              36.68      36.82        
 38 Hopper, Kate         6 Jackson-OZ             36.60      37.41        
 39 Wilson, Lilli        4 Kennett-OZ             54.39      38.45        
 40 Murphy, Abby         7 Poplar Bluff-OZ        32.25      39.73        
 41 Seabaugh, Adyson J   5 Gators-OZ              37.33      41.82        
 42 Hill, Rachael        7 Poplar Bluff-OZ        48.24      42.53        
 43 Wilson, Bella        4 Kennett-OZ             43.24      44.07        
 44 Bodkin, Emma Clair   5 Kennett-OZ             48.00      44.98        
 45 Taylor, Mia          6 Kennett-OZ             55.80      54.48        
 46 Metheny, Sally       4 Kennett-OZ             57.58      59.80        
 -- Garagnani, Addy N    6 Gators-OZ              48.78         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 34.16   7/25/2009 Kaleigh Dirden at 2009 SMSC Ch, SCST-OZ      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Zoe N       6 Gators-OZ              40.05      39.13         24  
  2 Summers, Emma K      8 Gators-OZ              41.10      40.48         21  
  3 Kirkman, Olivia J    8 Poplar Bluff-OZ        48.68      45.35         20  
  4 Carron, Kenzie       8 SGST-OZ                49.23      45.91         19  
  5 Wilke, Olivia        8 Gators-OZ              58.76      51.86         18  
  6 Hart, Rileigh M      8 Poplar Bluff-OZ        52.95      53.02         17  
  7 Dye, Kayden          8 Kennett-OZ             52.61      55.51         16  
  8 Moody, Allison       8 Kennett-OZ             58.50      55.68         15  
  9 Anderson, Kristin    7 Gators-OZ            1:05.13      55.78         14  
 10 Frazier, Evie L      8 Gators-OZ              53.17      56.03         13  
 11 Glasser, Grace       7 Scott City-OZ          53.86      56.35         11  
 12 Maxton, Megan J      7 Gators-OZ            1:01.46      56.62          9  
 13 Moriarty, Aiden      7 Farmington-OZ          54.25      58.35          8  
 14 Dohogne, Kadi        7 Scott City-OZ          53.09      59.39          7  
 15 Lack, Malea          8 Kennett-OZ             59.38    1:00.99          6  
 16 Winch, Callie R      7 SGST-OZ                51.89    1:01.63          5  
 17 Mueller, Ally        6 Farmington-OZ        1:05.13    1:03.63          4  
 18 Moriarty, Ella       8 Farmington-OZ        1:02.43    1:04.77          3  
 19 Potts, Molly         7 Kennett-OZ           1:05.32    1:05.01          2  
 20 Dickson, Emilie      6 Gators-OZ            1:16.05    1:05.99          1  
 21 Williams, Brynn      7 Sharks-OZ            1:19.35    1:07.28        
 22 Adams, Skylie        8 Farmington-OZ        1:06.04    1:08.82        
 23 Danley, Kaetlyn      6 Kennett-OZ           1:02.11    1:09.59        
 24 Humphrey, Ruby       7 Farmington-OZ        1:05.63    1:10.82        
 25 Lockhert, Zoe        6 Kennett-OZ           1:15.90    1:11.61        
 26 Morgan, Madison      8 Kennett-OZ           1:20.22    1:14.47        
 27 Overbey, Sadie       5 Kennett-OZ           1:15.48    1:14.53        
 28 Snider, Julia        8 Kennett-OZ           1:32.37    1:15.96        
 29 Allen, Kadence       7 Kennett-OZ           1:29.50    1:26.50        
 30 Wilson, Lilli        4 Kennett-OZ           1:55.11    1:26.99        
 31 Wilson, Bella        4 Kennett-OZ           1:57.12    1:35.21        
 32 Hill, Rachael        7 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:46.90    1:39.94        
 33 Bodkin, Emma Clair   5 Kennett-OZ           2:00.21    1:58.34        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 18.77    6/5/2010 Raegan C. McAtee at Poplar Blu, PBST-OZ      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Zoe N       6 Gators-OZ              21.59      21.65         24  
  2 Williams, Tehya      8 Sharks-OZ              22.30      22.09         21  
  3 Wilke, Olivia        8 Gators-OZ              25.15      24.77         20  
  4 Kirkman, Olivia J    8 Poplar Bluff-OZ        25.44      24.93         19  
  5 Potts, Molly         7 Kennett-OZ             27.73      25.28         18  
  6 Seabaugh, Sydney K   8 Gators-OZ              23.86      25.43         17  
  7 Glasser, Grace       7 Scott City-OZ          25.81      25.78         16  
  8 Frazier, Evie L      8 Gators-OZ              25.95      26.63         15  
  9 Hart, Rileigh M      8 Poplar Bluff-OZ        23.31      26.86         14  
 10 Jansen, Lexi L       8 Scott City-OZ          26.19      27.09         13  
 11 Elkington, Alaina    7 Farmington-OZ          27.37      28.10         11  
 12 Moriarty, Aiden      7 Farmington-OZ          27.10      28.37          9  
 13 Blunt, Lydia         8 Sharks-OZ              28.18      28.83          8  
 14 Dickson, Emilie      6 Gators-OZ              35.67      28.92          7  
 15 Callis, Libbey       7 Kennett-OZ             26.25      29.09          6  
 16 Allen, Kadence       7 Kennett-OZ             32.78      29.71          5  
 17 Winch, Callie R      7 SGST-OZ                23.98      30.45          4  
 18 Williams, Brynn      7 Sharks-OZ              35.15      30.64          3  
 19 Mueller, Ally        6 Farmington-OZ          28.42      30.77          2  
 20 Adams, Skylie        8 Farmington-OZ          30.32      31.59          1  
 21 Moriarty, Ella       8 Farmington-OZ          27.62      31.83        
 22 Beard, Brennan       6 Gators-OZ              33.55      32.26        
 23 Snider, Julia        8 Kennett-OZ             30.57      32.83        
 24 Lack, Malea          8 Kennett-OZ             29.78      32.86        
 25 Garagnani, Livi G    8 Gators-OZ              30.70      33.03        
 26 Dohogne, Kadi        7 Scott City-OZ          29.83      33.05        
 27 Humphrey, Ruby       7 Farmington-OZ          30.59      33.08        
 28 Chapman, Bonnie      8 Farmington-OZ          28.20      33.76        
 29 Phelps, Sha're       7 Poplar Bluff-OZ        30.56      36.39        
 30 Hopper, Kate         6 Jackson-OZ             40.14      37.80        
 31 Maxton, Megan J      7 Gators-OZ              35.32      38.10        
 32 Lockhert, Zoe        6 Kennett-OZ           1:16.19      38.22        
 33 Mueller, Taylor      8 Farmington-OZ          35.11      38.78        
 34 Wilson, Bella        4 Kennett-OZ             42.32      41.40        
 35 Beussink, Addison    6 Gators-OZ              36.98      43.08        
 36 Wilson, Lilli        4 Kennett-OZ             44.31      43.84        
 37 Hill, Rachael        7 Poplar Bluff-OZ        42.40      45.03        
 38 Seabaugh, Adyson J   5 Gators-OZ              42.45      48.69        
 39 Taylor, Mia          6 Kennett-OZ           1:30.16    1:02.14        
 40 Metheny, Sally       4 Kennett-OZ             59.46    1:04.70        
 41 Garagnani, Addy N    6 Gators-OZ              57.50    1:10.64        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 21.06   7/14/2001 Morgan Fraser at Gator Meet, SST-OZ          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Anelle       8 Kennett-OZ             23.20      23.26         24  
  2 Frazier, Evie L      8 Gators-OZ              25.36      23.87         21  
  3 Wilson, Tessa        8 Sharks-OZ              25.47      25.47         20  
  4 Mejean, Ryleigh E    8 Gators-OZ              26.85      26.44         19  
  5 Kirkman, Addison E   8 Poplar Bluff-OZ        26.51      26.83         18  
  6 Moody, Allison       8 Kennett-OZ             31.84      29.14         17  
  7 Wilke, Olivia        8 Gators-OZ              29.32      29.88         16  
  8 Carron, Kenzie       8 SGST-OZ                40.32      30.40         15  
  9 Jansen, Abby K       8 Scott City-OZ          35.09      32.68         14  
 10 Ballard, Kendall     7 Kennett-OZ             33.22      33.00         13  
 11 Phillips, Audrey     8 Kennett-OZ             33.75      33.01         11  
 12 Phelps, Sha're       7 Poplar Bluff-OZ        27.54      33.79          9  
 13 Callis, Libbey       7 Kennett-OZ             40.40      39.09          8  
 14 Beard, Brennan       6 Gators-OZ              51.69      44.00          7  
 15 Mueller, Taylor      8 Farmington-OZ          50.15      46.37          6  
 -- Metheny, Sally       4 Kennett-OZ           1:08.00         DQ        
 -- Morgan, Madison      8 Kennett-OZ             42.99         DQ        
 -- Taylor, Mia          6 Kennett-OZ           1:06.47         DQ        
 -- Garagnani, Addy N    6 Gators-OZ            1:07.50         DQ        
 -- Elkington, Alaina    7 Farmington-OZ          50.15         DQ        
 -- Hopper, Kate         6 Jackson-OZ             53.05         DQ        
 -- Anderson, Kristin    7 Gators-OZ              30.07         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 16.75   6/19/2010 Kiley Bess and Raegan McAtee a, PBST-OZ      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Summers, Emma K      8 Gators-OZ              23.94      21.79         24  
  2 Harris, Anelle       8 Kennett-OZ             25.45      24.36         21  
  3 Wilson, Tessa        8 Sharks-OZ              22.90      24.41         20  
  4 Seabaugh, Sydney K   8 Gators-OZ              27.21      25.77         19  
  5 Carron, Kenzie       8 SGST-OZ                41.34      26.61         18  
  6 Jansen, Abby K       8 Scott City-OZ          29.64      28.07         17  
  7 Dye, Kayden          8 Kennett-OZ             24.68      28.17         16  
  8 Garagnani, Livi G    8 Gators-OZ              29.60      29.18         15  
  9 Koenig, Hannah E     8 Gators-OZ              30.78      29.50         14  
 10 Phillips, Audrey     8 Kennett-OZ             30.15      30.88         13  
 11 Jansen, Lexi L       8 Scott City-OZ          32.84      31.52         11  
 12 Blunt, Lydia         8 Sharks-OZ              35.02      31.81          9  
 13 Potts, Molly         7 Kennett-OZ             33.19      32.26          8  
 14 Ballard, Kendall     7 Kennett-OZ             31.10      33.73          7  
 15 Snider, Julia        8 Kennett-OZ             36.99      37.60          6  
 16 Murphy, Abby         7 Poplar Bluff-OZ        30.88      40.43          5  
 17 Beussink, Addison    6 Gators-OZ              56.15      48.04          4  
 -- Chapman, Bonnie      8 Farmington-OZ          34.32         DQ        
 -- Bodkin, Emma Clair   5 Kennett-OZ             57.06         DQ        
 -- Williams, Tehya      8 Sharks-OZ              30.12         DQ        
 -- Danley, Kaetlyn      6 Kennett-OZ             31.91         DQ        
 -- Seabaugh, Adyson J   5 Gators-OZ            1:00.56         DQ        
 -- Overbey, Sadie       5 Kennett-OZ             41.93         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 1:28.47   6/19/2010 Raegan C. McAtee at SIKESTON 1, PBST-OZ    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Zoe N       6 Gators-OZ            1:47.71    1:49.17         24  
  2 Mejean, Ryleigh E    8 Gators-OZ            1:47.24    1:50.66         21  
  3 Summers, Emma K      8 Gators-OZ            1:47.23    1:53.20         20  
  4 Seabaugh, Sydney K   8 Gators-OZ            1:59.80    2:03.71         19  
  5 Kirkman, Addison E   8 Poplar Bluff-OZ      2:14.44    2:14.90         18  
  6 Koenig, Hannah E     8 Gators-OZ            2:30.74    2:23.16         17  
  7 Dye, Kayden          8 Kennett-OZ           2:28.23    2:30.08         16  
  8 Phillips, Audrey     8 Kennett-OZ           2:32.40    2:33.71         15  
  9 Ballard, Kendall     7 Kennett-OZ           2:30.25    2:35.45         14  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 1:10.34   7/22/2006 Gator Swim Team, GATR-OZ                   
                         M. Brune, J. Powell, E. Kiefner, G. Vieira        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gator Swim Team-OZ  'A'                     1:20.64    1:21.90         48  
     1) Mejean, Ryleigh E 8             2) Garagnani, Livi G 8            
     3) Johnson, Zoe N 6                4) Summers, Emma K 8              
  2 Poplar Bluff Swim Team-OZ  'A'              1:31.81    1:29.66         42  
     1) Kirkman, Olivia J 8             2) Phelps, Sha're 7               
     3) Kirkman, Addison E 8            4) Hart, Rileigh M 8              
  3 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'A'                  1:30.87    1:32.59         40  
     1) Phillips, Audrey 8              2) Dye, Kayden 8                  
     3) Moody, Allison 8                4) Harris, Anelle 8               
  4 Gator Swim Team-OZ  'B'                     1:37.94    1:36.45         38  
     1) Frazier, Evie L 8               2) Wilke, Olivia 8                
     3) Anderson, Kristin E 7           4) Seabaugh, Sydney K 8           
  5 Scott City Dolphins-OZ  'A'                 2:01.03    1:36.75         36  
     1) Glasser, Grace 7                2) Jansen, Abby K 8               
     3) Dohogne, Kadi 7                 4) Jansen, Lexi L 8               
  6 Farmington Area Swim Team-OZ  'A'           1:49.01    1:50.68         34  
     1) Adams, Skylie 8                 2) Elkington, Alaina 7            
     3) Chapman, Bonnie 8               4) Mueller, Ally 6                
  7 Farmington Area Swim Team-OZ  'B'           1:49.01    1:51.83         32  
     1) Moriarty, Aiden 7               2) Mueller, Taylor 8              
     3) Humphrey, Ruby 7                4) Moriarty, Ella 8               
  8 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'B'                  1:42.55    1:54.27         30  
     1) Potts, Molly 7                  2) Lack, Malea 8                  
     3) Callis, Libbey 7                4) Danley, Kaetlyn 6              
 -- Gator Swim Team-OZ  'C'                     1:50.31   X1:52.76        
     1) Koenig, Hannah E 8              2) Dickson, Emilie 6              
     3) Maxton, Megan J 7               4) Beard, Brennan 6               
 -- Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'C'                  2:04.94   X2:14.18        
     1) Overbey, Sadie 5                2) Allen, Kadence 7               
     3) Snider, Julia 8                 4) Morgan, Madison 8              
 -- Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'D'                  2:25.65   X2:52.12        
     1) Lockhert, Zoe 6                 2) Wilson, Bella 4                
     3) Wilson, Lilli 4                 4) Bodkin, Emma Claire 5          
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 1:19.66   7/25/2009 Gator Swim Team, GATR-OZ                   
                         C. Pujol, A. McDonald, M. Phegly, P. Law          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gator Swim Team-OZ  'A'                     1:25.48    1:33.97         48  
     1) Summers, Emma K 8               2) Frazier, Evie L 8              
     3) Johnson, Zoe N 6                4) Mejean, Ryleigh E 8            
  2 Poplar Bluff Swim Team-OZ  'A'              1:40.30    1:40.18         42  
     1) Hart, Rileigh M 8               2) Kirkman, Addison E 8           
     3) Kirkman, Olivia J 8             4) Phelps, Sha're 7               
  3 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'A'                  1:37.22    1:41.41         40  
     1) Potts, Molly 7                  2) Harris, Anelle 8               
     3) Dye, Kayden 8                   4) Phillips, Audrey 8             
  4 Scott City Dolphins-OZ  'A'                 2:08.50    1:54.12         38  
     1) Dohogne, Kadi 7                 2) Jansen, Abby K 8               
     3) Jansen, Lexi L 8                4) Glasser, Grace 7               
  5 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'B'                  1:55.98    1:54.79         36  
     1) Callis, Libbey 7                2) Moody, Allison 8               
     3) Ballard, Kendall 7              4) Lack, Malea 8                  
 -- Gator Swim Team-OZ  'C'                     2:10.00   X2:01.00        
     1) Anderson, Kristin E 7           2) Koenig, Hannah E 8             
     3) Maxton, Megan J 7               4) Dickson, Emilie 6              
 -- Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'C'                  2:09.35   X2:47.43        
     1) Wilson, Bella 4                 2) Morgan, Madison 8              
     3) Snider, Julia 8                 4) Overbey, Sadie 5               
 -- Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'D'                  2:26.29        XDQ        
     1) Metheny, Sally 4                2) Lockhert, Zoe 6                
     3) Wilson, Lilli 4                 4) Bodkin, Emma Claire 5          
 -- Farmington Area Swim Team-OZ  'A'           2:08.74         DQ        
     1) Humphrey, Ruby 7                2) Mueller, Taylor 8              
     3) Chapman, Bonnie 8               4) Mueller, Ally 6                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 28.47    6/5/2010 Taylor L. Norwood at Poplar Bl, PBST-OZ      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raspberry, Eliza    10 Kennett-OZ             32.66      32.10         24  
  2 Mueller, Erin       10 SGST-OZ                19.76      34.21         21  
  3 Snodgrass, Audrey    9 Gators-OZ              34.13      34.47         20  
  4 Duncan, Ava          9 Gators-OZ              36.55      35.52         19  
  5 McDaniel, Trinity    9 Poplar Bluff-OZ        36.25      35.76         18  
  6 Maxton, Jordan M    10 Gators-OZ              34.80      35.80         17  
  7 Bell, Kailey N      10 Gators-OZ              36.40      36.96         16  
  8 Galang, Giselle     10 Sharks-OZ              40.76      38.81         15  
  9 Chitester, Katelyn   9 Kennett-OZ             40.23      39.60         14  
 10 Cates, Faith        10 Piranhas-OZ            38.96      39.70         13  
 11 Koenig, Olivia A    10 Gators-OZ              45.61      40.40         11  
 12 Miller, Katelyn E    9 Gators-OZ              39.13      41.70          9  
 13 Bruns, Emily T       9 Gators-OZ              41.10      42.06          8  
 14 Patton, Caroline     9 Kennett-OZ             43.52      42.17          7  
 15 Bone, Bridget        9 Farmington-OZ          40.89      42.27          6  
 16 West, Jane A         9 Gators-OZ              43.55      42.70          5  
 17 Littlepage, Alexys  10 Scott City-OZ          45.39      45.05          4  
 18 Leckie, Rilee       10 Gators-OZ              44.28      45.46          3  
 19 Ray, Ryleigh E       9 Charleston-OZ          45.77      46.35          2  
 20 Northington, Kassi   9 Gators-OZ              58.17      46.89          1  
 21 Priggel, Selena M   10 Sharks-OZ              48.52      48.78        
 22 Kovalenko, Karyna    9 Gators-OZ              50.78      50.51        
 23 Buenaga, McKinzie    9 Poplar Bluff-OZ        53.59      52.70        
 24 Brazel, Haley       10 Gators-OZ              49.12      52.94        
 25 Davis, Sarah McKin   9 Gators-OZ              52.75      54.40        
 26 Johnson, Nicole     10 Jackson-OZ             59.06      55.85        
 27 McDonald, Gracie     9 Poplar Bluff-OZ        55.94      55.87        
 28 Worrell, Emily      10 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:05.49      56.87        
 29 Elkington, Evelyn    9 Farmington-OZ        1:02.65    1:00.45        
 30 LeClere, Jaydyn     10 SGST-OZ                50.65    1:01.17        
 31 McCadams, Elle K     9 Gators-OZ            1:38.43    2:39.99        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 1:03.65    6/5/2010 Taylor L. Norwood at Poplar Bl, PBST-OZ    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubi, Alessandra K  10 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:14.45    1:14.67         24  
  2 Runge, Avery C      10 Gators-OZ            1:18.26    1:16.08         21  
  3 Combs, Lilly        10 Farmington-OZ        1:20.13    1:17.48         20  
  4 Brazel, Cami        10 Gators-OZ            1:19.07    1:20.32         19  
  5 Cisne, Audrey       10 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:30.73    1:23.51         18  
  6 Bell, Kailey N      10 Gators-OZ            1:21.78    1:24.73         17  
  7 McDaniel, Trinity    9 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:24.53    1:25.59         16  
  8 Burk, Hannah         9 Kennett-OZ           1:27.72    1:26.33         15  
  9 Duncan, Ava          9 Gators-OZ            1:32.99    1:26.68         14  
 10 Dodson, Hannah E    10 Gators-OZ            1:26.03    1:27.48         13  
 11 Galang, Giselle     10 Sharks-OZ            1:53.18    1:31.61         11  
 12 Livingston, Peyton   9 Gators-OZ            1:38.09    1:33.54          9  
 13 Littlepage, Alexys  10 Scott City-OZ        1:54.35    1:43.85          8  
 14 Bone, Bridget        9 Farmington-OZ        1:46.23    1:45.66          7  
 15 McCadams, Sophia J   9 Gators-OZ            1:46.98    1:46.10          6  
 16 Patton, Caroline     9 Kennett-OZ           1:44.62    1:46.30          5  
 17 Lemons, Annallesse  10 Kennett-OZ           1:43.04    1:47.75          4  
 18 Northington, Kassi   9 Gators-OZ            1:58.26    1:51.46          3  
 19 Ray, Ryleigh E       9 Charleston-OZ        1:46.37    1:53.93          2  
 20 Edwards, Rebecca    10 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:49.87    1:54.41          1  
 21 Brazel, Haley       10 Gators-OZ            2:17.75    1:55.89        
 22 Johnson, Nicole     10 Jackson-OZ           2:28.00    2:05.98        
 23 Worrell, Emily      10 Poplar Bluff-OZ      2:31.83    2:11.31        
 24 Hadler, Claire      10 Jackson-OZ           2:13.59    2:13.41        
 25 Elkington, Evelyn    9 Farmington-OZ        2:28.52    2:22.06        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 33.97   6/19/2010 Taylor L. Norwood at SIKESTON, PBST-OZ       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raspberry, Eliza    10 Kennett-OZ             38.39      37.73         24  
  2 Brazel, Cami        10 Gators-OZ              41.44      40.84         21  
  3 Runge, Avery C      10 Gators-OZ              41.84      41.68         20  
  4 Mueller, Erin       10 SGST-OZ                19.54      42.87         19  
  5 Cisne, Audrey       10 Poplar Bluff-OZ        45.06      42.97         18  
  6 Maxton, Jordan M    10 Gators-OZ              44.47      44.05         17  
  7 Combs, Lilly        10 Farmington-OZ          47.16      45.09         16  
  8 Livingston, Peyton   9 Gators-OZ              49.45      46.23         15  
  9 Beussink, Paige W    9 Gators-OZ              46.09      46.64         14  
 10 McCadams, Sophia J   9 Gators-OZ              47.66      48.13         13  
 11 Burk, Hannah         9 Kennett-OZ             48.65      48.18         11  
 12 Speakar, Brianna     9 Farmington-OZ          48.22      48.37          9  
 13 Brakhane, Libby M   10 Gators-OZ              49.55      49.28          8  
 14 Elder, Paige A       9 Gators-OZ              47.94      51.19          7  
 15 Galang, Giselle     10 Sharks-OZ              52.68      51.81          6  
 16 Hadler, Claire      10 Jackson-OZ             52.90      53.25          5  
 17 Meystedt, Mallory   10 Gators-OZ              54.79      53.43          4  
 18 Leckie, Reagan      10 Gators-OZ              53.74      53.66          3  
 19 Littlepage, Alexys  10 Scott City-OZ          57.79      54.60          2  
 20 Lemons, Annallesse  10 Kennett-OZ             58.16      56.17          1  
 21 Kovalenko, Karyna    9 Gators-OZ            1:00.15      56.48        
 22 McDonald, Gracie     9 Poplar Bluff-OZ        52.87      57.61        
 23 Jauch, Lauren        9 Jackson-OZ           1:09.54      59.05        
 24 Chitester, Katelyn   9 Kennett-OZ             48.79      59.37        
 25 Buenaga, McKinzie    9 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:00.22      59.54        
 26 Ray, Ryleigh E       9 Charleston-OZ          58.25    1:01.09        
 27 Johnson, Nicole     10 Jackson-OZ           1:01.42    1:02.61        
 28 Worrell, Emily      10 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:12.78    1:03.45        
 29 Davis, Sarah McKin   9 Gators-OZ            1:10.41    1:04.76        
 30 Elkington, Evelyn    9 Farmington-OZ        1:03.62    1:08.81        
 31 LeClere, Jaydyn     10 SGST-OZ                59.43    1:09.04        
 32 McCadams, Elle K     9 Gators-OZ            1:01.72    1:41.56        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 38.89   6/14/2003 Morgan Fraser at Gator  Meet, SST-OZ         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubi, Alessandra K  10 Poplar Bluff-OZ        41.41      41.68         24  
  2 Runge, Avery C      10 Gators-OZ              45.01      42.74         21  
  3 Brazel, Cami        10 Gators-OZ              45.38      44.98         20  
  4 Dodson, Hannah E    10 Gators-OZ              47.48      47.43         19  
  5 McDaniel, Trinity    9 Poplar Bluff-OZ        48.68      48.05         18  
  6 Elder, Paige A       9 Gators-OZ              52.43      48.80         17  
  7 McCormick, Emma     10 Kennett-OZ             49.48      48.98         16  
  8 Miller, Katelyn E    9 Gators-OZ              48.04      49.29         15  
  9 Cates, Faith        10 Piranhas-OZ            52.13      50.39         14  
 10 Bradley, Paige      10 Poplar Bluff-OZ        55.05      52.17         13  
 11 Brakhane, Libby M   10 Gators-OZ              53.41      52.23         11  
 12 Collins, Mary Grac   9 Kennett-OZ             52.23      52.50          9  
 13 Speakar, Brianna     9 Farmington-OZ          53.96      53.00          8  
 14 Priggel, Selena M   10 Sharks-OZ              52.18      53.66          7  
 15 Leckie, Rilee       10 Gators-OZ              53.95      54.70          6  
 16 Brown, Jasmine E     9 Gators-OZ              57.36      56.20          5  
 17 Northington, Kassi   9 Gators-OZ              54.24      56.41          4  
 18 Leckie, Reagan      10 Gators-OZ              57.58      57.33          3  
 19 McCadams, Sophia J   9 Gators-OZ              54.36      57.84          2  
 20 Jauch, Lauren        9 Jackson-OZ           1:01.16      58.64          1  
 21 Brazel, Haley       10 Gators-OZ            1:01.93    1:03.34        
 22 Davis, Sarah McKin   9 Gators-OZ            1:01.54    1:06.56        
 23 McDonald, Gracie     9 Poplar Bluff-OZ        59.87    1:08.20        
 24 Edwards, Rebecca    10 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:10.22    1:09.30        
 25 Bone, Bridget        9 Farmington-OZ          54.45    1:14.76        
 26 McCadams, Elle K     9 Gators-OZ            1:57.09    2:04.99        
 -- LeClere, Jaydyn     10 SGST-OZ                55.23         DQ        
 -- Hadler, Claire      10 Jackson-OZ           1:08.88         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 30.61    6/5/2010 Taylor L. Norwood at Poplar Bl, PBST-OZ      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raspberry, Eliza    10 Kennett-OZ             35.63      37.09         24  
  2 Snodgrass, Audrey    9 Gators-OZ              41.87      39.68         21  
  3 McCormick, Emma     10 Kennett-OZ             43.74      44.44         20  
  4 Bruns, Emily T       9 Gators-OZ              44.84      45.04         19  
  5 Bradley, Paige      10 Poplar Bluff-OZ        47.69      46.32         18  
  6 Duncan, Ava          9 Gators-OZ              46.56      47.79         17  
  7 Meystedt, Mallory   10 Gators-OZ              51.96      47.95         16  
  8 Beussink, Paige W    9 Gators-OZ              47.10      48.97         15  
  9 Chitester, Katelyn   9 Kennett-OZ             49.83      49.32         14  
 10 Bell, Kailey N      10 Gators-OZ              47.56      50.71         13  
 11 Patton, Caroline     9 Kennett-OZ             56.42      50.90         11  
 12 Brakhane, Libby M   10 Gators-OZ              52.79      51.05          9  
 13 Lemons, Annallesse  10 Kennett-OZ             56.36      52.03          8  
 14 Koenig, Olivia A    10 Gators-OZ              57.41      53.77          7  
 15 Collins, Mary Grac   9 Kennett-OZ             55.54      56.93          6  
 16 Livingston, Peyton   9 Gators-OZ              58.65      56.97          5  
 17 Brown, Jasmine E     9 Gators-OZ              57.39      59.62          4  
 18 Priggel, Selena M   10 Sharks-OZ            1:03.04    1:03.29          3  
 19 Buenaga, McKinzie    9 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:05.81    1:07.27          2  
 20 Jauch, Lauren        9 Jackson-OZ           1:09.32    1:07.63          1  
 -- Leckie, Reagan      10 Gators-OZ            1:20.43         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 1:13.66    6/5/2010 Taylor L. Norwood at Poplar Bl, PBST-OZ    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubi, Alessandra K  10 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:23.73    1:23.64         24  
  2 Snodgrass, Audrey    9 Gators-OZ            1:35.80    1:24.46         21  
  3 Maxton, Jordan M    10 Gators-OZ            1:34.07    1:32.80         20  
  4 Combs, Lilly        10 Farmington-OZ        1:40.78    1:35.10         19  
  5 Mueller, Erin       10 SGST-OZ              2:16.23    1:35.27         18  
  6 McCormick, Emma     10 Kennett-OZ           1:39.33    1:37.91         17  
  7 Bradley, Paige      10 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:54.06    1:38.21         16  
  8 Cisne, Audrey       10 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:42.13    1:38.80         15  
  9 Dodson, Hannah E    10 Gators-OZ            1:45.86    1:39.69         14  
 10 Beussink, Paige W    9 Gators-OZ            1:39.96    1:42.85         13  
 11 Bruns, Emily T       9 Gators-OZ            1:47.80    1:45.15         11  
 12 Miller, Katelyn E    9 Gators-OZ            1:39.55    1:45.31          9  
 13 Elder, Paige A       9 Gators-OZ            1:46.77    1:45.34          8  
 14 Burk, Hannah         9 Kennett-OZ           1:46.37    1:46.89          7  
 15 Cates, Faith        10 Piranhas-OZ          1:46.21    1:48.20          6  
 16 Speakar, Brianna     9 Farmington-OZ        1:47.51    1:48.66          5  
 17 Brown, Jasmine E     9 Gators-OZ            2:09.67    1:50.99          4  
 18 Meystedt, Mallory   10 Gators-OZ            1:54.97    1:51.63          3  
 19 Koenig, Olivia A    10 Gators-OZ            2:03.32    1:58.93          2  
 20 Leckie, Rilee       10 Gators-OZ            1:55.17    1:59.90          1  
 21 Kovalenko, Karyna    9 Gators-OZ            2:12.82    1:59.91        
 22 Collins, Mary Grac   9 Kennett-OZ           1:59.65    2:03.26        
 -- Edwards, Rebecca    10 Poplar Bluff-OZ      2:10.73         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 49.80   7/23/2011 Gator Swim Team, GATR-OZ                     
                       M. Meystedt, K. Scott, R. Leckie, R. Leckie       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gator Swim Team-OZ  'A'                     1:12.03    1:05.53         48  
     1) Maxton, Jordan M 10             2) Runge, Avery C 10              
     3) Brazel, Cami 10                 4) Snodgrass, Audrey L 9          
  2 Poplar Bluff Swim Team-OZ  'A'              1:28.61    1:06.13         42  
     1) Bradley, Paige 10               2) McDaniel, Trinity 9            
     3) Cisne, Audrey 10                4) Rubi, Alessandra K 10          
  3 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'A'                  1:13.54    1:06.98         40  
     1) McCormick, Emma 10              2) Chitester, Katelyn 9           
     3) Burk, Hannah 9                  4) Raspberry, Eliza 10            
  4 Gator Swim Team-OZ  'B'                     1:20.00    1:09.06         38  
     1) Duncan, Ava 9                   2) Dodson, Hannah E 10            
     3) Miller, Katelyn E 9             4) Bell, Kailey N 10              
  5 Farmington Area Swim Team-OZ  'A'           1:15.06    1:22.11         36  
     1) Speakar, Brianna 9              2) Elkington, Evelyn 9            
     3) Bone, Bridget 9                 4) Combs, Lilly 10                
  6 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'B'                  2:00.00    1:25.23         34  
     1) Collins, Mary Grace 9           2) Ballard, Kendall 7             
     3) Patton, Caroline 9              4) Lemons, Annallesse 10          
  7 Stingrays Swim Club-OZ  'A'                 1:55.00    1:31.45         32  
     1) Carron, Kenzie 8                2) Hermann, Maddie 9              
     3) LeClere, Jaydyn 10              4) Mueller, Erin 10               
  8 Jackson Swim Team-OZ  'A'                   1:59.02    1:44.01         30  
     1) Jauch, Lauren 9                 2) Hadler, Claire 10              
     3) Johnson, Nicole 10              4) Hopper, Kate 6                 
  9 Poplar Bluff Swim Team-OZ  'B'              2:00.00    1:50.58         28  
     1) Buenaga, McKinzie L 9           2) Murphy, Abby 7                 
     3) Worrell, Emily 10               4) Edwards, Rebecca 10            
 -- Gator Swim Team-OZ  'C'                     1:22.00   X1:17.15        
     1) Bruns, Emily T 9                2) Brakhane, Libby M 10           
     3) Brown, Jasmine E 9              4) Livingston, Peyton M 9         
 -- Gator Swim Team-OZ  'E'                     1:26.00   X1:26.55        
     1) Leckie, Reagan 10               2) McCadams, Sophia J 9           
     3) Koenig, Olivia A 10             4) Northington, Kassie 9          
 -- Gator Swim Team-OZ  'F'                     2:00.00   X2:19.49        
     1) Davis, Sarah McKinley C 9       2) Kovalenko, Karyna 9            
     3) Brazel, Haley 10                4) McCadams, Elle K 9             
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 1:08.00   7/21/2007 Gator Swim Team, GATR-OZ                   
                         G. Vieira, M. Brune, E. Kiefner, M. McDonald      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gator Swim Team-OZ  'A'                     1:29.53    1:14.19         48  
     1) Brazel, Cami 10                 2) Runge, Avery C 10              
     3) Snodgrass, Audrey L 9           4) Maxton, Jordan M 10            
  2 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'A'                  1:23.48    1:16.47         42  
     1) Raspberry, Eliza 10             2) Collins, Mary Grace 9          
     3) McCormick, Emma 10              4) Burk, Hannah 9                 
  3 Poplar Bluff Swim Team-OZ  'A'              1:44.91    1:17.37         40  
     1) Cisne, Audrey 10                2) McDaniel, Trinity 9            
     3) Rubi, Alessandra K 10           4) Bradley, Paige 10              
  4 Gator Swim Team-OZ  'B'                     1:34.07    1:20.14         38  
     1) Beussink, Paige W 9             2) Dodson, Hannah E 10            
     3) Bruns, Emily T 9                4) Duncan, Ava 9                  
  5 Farmington Area Swim Team-OZ  'A'           1:22.65    1:34.90         36  
     1) Elkington, Evelyn 9             2) Speakar, Brianna 9             
     3) Combs, Lilly 10                 4) Bone, Bridget 9                
  6 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'B'                  1:39.12    1:44.14         34  
     1) Allen, Kadence 7                2) Patton, Caroline 9             
     3) Chitester, Katelyn 9            4) Danley, Kaetlyn 6              
  7 Poplar Bluff Swim Team-OZ  'B'              2:15.00    1:53.75         32  
     1) Murphy, Abby 7                  2) Edwards, Rebecca 10            
     3) Buenaga, McKinzie L 9           4) McDonald, Gracie 9             
 -- Gator Swim Team-OZ  'C'                     1:37.16   X1:29.06        
     1) McCadams, Sophia J 9            2) Bell, Kailey N 10              
     3) Brakhane, Libby M 10            4) Miller, Katelyn E 9            
 -- Gator Swim Team-OZ  'D'                     1:39.47   X1:35.16        
     1) Brown, Jasmine E 9              2) Northington, Kassie 9          
     3) West, Jane A 9                  4) Livingston, Peyton M 9         
 -- Stingrays Swim Club-OZ  'A'                 2:20.00         DQ        
     1) LeClere, Jaydyn 10              2) Carron, Kenzie 8               
     3) Mueller, Erin 10                4) Hermann, Maddie 9              
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 26.66    6/2/2012 Taylor L. Norwood at Poplar Bl, PBST-OZ      
                25.99  AAAA
                27.09  AAA
                28.29  AA
                29.49  A
                31.89  BB
                34.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norwood, Taylor L   12 Poplar Bluff-OZ        26.05      26.45#AAA     24  
  2 Raspberry, Isabell  12 Kennett-OZ             28.22      28.51 A       21  
  3 Montgomery, Anne R  12 Gators-OZ              30.39      30.25 BB      20  
  4 Phegley, Molly C    11 Gators-OZ              32.42      31.24 BB      19  
  5 Potts, Hailee       12 Kennett-OZ             32.63      31.47 BB      18  
  6 Mayfield, Bailey M  12 Gators-OZ              34.20      32.41 B       17  
  7 Payne, Hanna        12 Sharks-OZ              32.39      33.40 B       16  
  8 Singh, Isabelle     12 Jackson-OZ             35.56      33.71 B       15  
  9 Nelson, Kamryn      12 Kennett-OZ             33.00      33.83 B       14  
 10 Phillips, Emma      11 Kennett-OZ             34.32      34.23 B       13  
 11 Williams, Jazmin    12 Kennett-OZ             34.30      34.55         11  
 12 Pujol, Allie C      12 Jackson-OZ             32.92      34.60          9  
 13 Tucker, Taylor      12 Farmington-OZ          33.95      35.71          8  
 14 Austin, Catie J     12 Charleston-OZ          36.69      37.04          7  
 15 Adams, Megan        11 Poplar Bluff-OZ        36.15      37.45          6  
 16 Grant, Faith        12 Sharks-OZ              37.44      37.78          5  
 17 Watkins, Connor Be  11 Charleston-OZ          35.47      38.07          4  
 18 Smith, Amory        11 Kennett-OZ             37.66      38.64          3  
 19 Lalumondiere, Carr  12 Piranhas-OZ            43.59      39.00          2  
 20 Elliott, Rhianna    11 Poplar Bluff-OZ        40.45      39.35          1  
 21 Guthrie, Madilyn    12 Farmington-OZ          37.11      39.48        
 22 Heckemeyer, Caroli  11 Sharks-OZ              43.69      40.42        
 23 Blunt, Abigail      12 Sharks-OZ              42.97      42.01        
 24 Pupradist, Arene    11 Gators-OZ              44.95      46.43        
 25 Davis, Mary Kather  12 Kennett-OZ             44.12      47.47        
 26 Chapman, Belle      11 Farmington-OZ          45.69      48.92        
 27 Pulliam, Emily      11 Farmington-OZ          53.40      54.08        
 28 Hotop, Abbey        11 Piranhas-OZ            57.09      55.06        
 29 Mercer, Lauren      11 SGST-OZ                32.43    1:06.22        
 30 Fisher, Peyton      12 Kennett-OZ           1:02.51    1:07.01        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 57.47    6/2/2012 Taylor L. Norwood at Poplar Bl, PBST-OZ      
                55.19  AAAA
                57.79  AAA
              1:00.49  AA
              1:03.09  A
              1:08.29  BB
              1:13.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mabry, Amanda M     12 Gators-OZ            1:04.24    1:02.08 A       24  
  2 Raspberry, Isabell  12 Kennett-OZ           1:04.34    1:03.47 BB      21  
  3 Pujol, Jacie E      12 Jackson-OZ           1:06.50    1:04.88 BB      20  
  4 Montgomery, Anne R  12 Gators-OZ            1:09.40    1:11.67 B       19  
  5 Beussink, Bailey B  11 Gators-OZ            1:15.56    1:14.72         18  
  6 Pepple, Kari N      11 Gators-OZ            1:14.78    1:16.25         17  
  7 Phillips, Emma      11 Kennett-OZ           1:20.04    1:17.17         16  
  8 Singh, Isabelle     12 Jackson-OZ           1:28.31    1:18.97         15  
  9 Cook, Morgan        12 Kennett-OZ           1:20.35    1:22.21         14  
 10 McMullan, Marie     12 Kennett-OZ           1:18.92    1:23.30         13  
 11 Williams, Jazmin    12 Kennett-OZ           1:24.84    1:24.39         11  
 12 Sloan, Abigail      11 Kennett-OZ           1:24.83    1:24.89          9  
 13 Adams, Megan        11 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:34.84    1:25.76          8  
 14 Smith, Amory        11 Kennett-OZ           1:29.07    1:30.08          7  
 15 Lalumondiere, Carr  12 Piranhas-OZ          1:39.11    1:45.60          6  
 16 Pupradist, Arene    11 Gators-OZ            1:44.46    1:45.63          5  
 17 Lemons, Talia       11 Kennett-OZ           1:37.23    1:46.71          4  
 18 Chapman, Belle      11 Farmington-OZ        1:44.16    1:51.76          3  
 19 Davis, Mary Kather  12 Kennett-OZ           1:46.42    1:56.57          2  
 20 Hotop, Abbey        11 Piranhas-OZ          2:04.51    2:01.63          1  
 21 Fisher, Peyton      12 Kennett-OZ           2:22.00    2:22.09        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 29.72    7/7/2012 Taylor L. Norwood at Sikeston, PBST-OZ       
                29.69  AAAA
                31.09  AAA
                32.49  AA
                33.89  A
                36.79  BB
                39.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norwood, Taylor L   12 Poplar Bluff-OZ        28.52      29.74 AAA     24  
  2 Raspberry, Isabell  12 Kennett-OZ             32.91      32.99 A       21  
  3 Mabry, Amanda M     12 Gators-OZ              36.07      34.72 BB      20  
  4 Pujol, Jacie E      12 Jackson-OZ             35.54      36.09 BB      19  
  5 Beussink, Bailey B  11 Gators-OZ              39.80      39.77         18  
  6 Mayfield, Bailey M  12 Gators-OZ              39.30      39.97         17  
  7 Pujol, Carly J      11 Jackson-OZ             38.41      40.02         16  
  8 Potts, Hailee       12 Kennett-OZ             36.91      40.16         15  
  9 Cates, Emily        12 Piranhas-OZ            40.23      40.59         14  
 10 Austin, Catie J     12 Charleston-OZ          44.09      41.84         13  
 11 Cook, Morgan        12 Kennett-OZ             42.20      42.82         11  
 12 Kern, Gracie        12 Scott City-OZ          43.66      43.37          9  
 13 Watkins, Connor Be  11 Charleston-OZ          41.78      44.08          8  
 14 Littleton, Faith A  11 Jackson-OZ             44.17      45.23          7  
 15 Scott, Maddie A     11 Gators-OZ              45.33      45.94          6  
 16 Heckemeyer, Caroli  11 Sharks-OZ              53.37      47.75          5  
 17 Elliott, Rhianna    11 Poplar Bluff-OZ        46.72      47.96          4  
 18 Grant, Faith        12 Sharks-OZ              47.81      48.46          3  
 19 Smith, Amory        11 Kennett-OZ             43.25      48.65          2  
 20 Lalumondiere, Carr  12 Piranhas-OZ            54.59      48.81          1  
 21 Miller, Natalie     11 Jackson-OZ             49.78      52.28        
 22 Blunt, Abigail      12 Sharks-OZ              53.73      54.35        
 23 Pupradist, Arene    11 Gators-OZ              56.66      54.43        
 24 Adams, Megan        11 Poplar Bluff-OZ        54.48      56.76        
 25 Pulliam, Emily      11 Farmington-OZ          58.41      58.40        
 26 Mercer, Lauren      11 SGST-OZ                27.65    1:13.08        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 34.46   7/12/2005 MORGAN FRASER at GATR SMSC Mee, SST-OZ       
                33.09  AAAA
                34.59  AAA
                36.19  AA
                37.79  A
                40.89  BB
                44.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Anne R  12 Gators-OZ              40.93      40.76 BB      24  
  2 Phegley, Molly C    11 Gators-OZ              41.64      41.12 B       21  
  3 McDonald, Allison   11 Jackson-OZ             41.50      41.56 B       20  
  4 Pujol, Allie C      12 Jackson-OZ             41.81      41.92 B       19  
  5 Phillips, Emma      11 Kennett-OZ             45.02      43.62 B       18  
  6 Tucker, Taylor      12 Farmington-OZ          42.75      43.67 B       17  
  7 Payne, Hanna        12 Sharks-OZ              41.61      43.90 B       16  
  8 Watkins, Connor Be  11 Charleston-OZ          46.68      46.07         15  
  9 Guthrie, Madilyn    12 Farmington-OZ          47.42      46.36         14  
 10 Nelson, Kamryn      12 Kennett-OZ             47.05      46.78         13  
 11 Singh, Isabelle     12 Jackson-OZ             51.08      47.67         11  
 12 Essary, Camryn      12 Kennett-OZ             49.24      49.28          9  
 13 Scott, Maddie A     11 Gators-OZ              48.93      49.72          8  
 14 Conaway, Claire E   11 Charleston-OZ          50.81      49.79          7  
 15 Grant, Faith        12 Sharks-OZ              50.31      50.06          6  
 16 Miller, Natalie     11 Jackson-OZ             50.35      50.18          5  
 17 Austin, Catie J     12 Charleston-OZ          49.34      50.43          4  
 18 Elliott, Rhianna    11 Poplar Bluff-OZ        54.32      54.10          3  
 19 Mowrer, Hannah      12 Kennett-OZ             53.08      54.81          2  
 20 Kern, Gracie        12 Scott City-OZ          54.26      54.86          1  
 21 Hotop, Abbey        11 Piranhas-OZ          1:02.48    1:02.56        
 22 Lemons, Talia       11 Kennett-OZ           1:05.62    1:06.65        
 23 Fisher, Peyton      12 Kennett-OZ           1:12.40    1:07.50        
 24 Chapman, Belle      11 Farmington-OZ          47.86    1:09.70        
 25 Mercer, Lauren      11 SGST-OZ                43.76    1:13.60        
 26 Pulliam, Emily      11 Farmington-OZ          56.56    1:14.68        
 -- Blunt, Abigail      12 Sharks-OZ            1:09.00         DQ        
 -- Broussard, Lainey   11 Jackson-OZ             50.46         DQ        
 -- Heckemeyer, Caroli  11 Sharks-OZ              55.69         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 28.36    6/9/2012 Taylor L. Norwood at Farmingto, PBST-OZ      
                28.39  AAAA
                29.69  AAA
                31.09  AA
                32.39  A
                35.09  BB
                37.79  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norwood, Taylor L   12 Poplar Bluff-OZ        27.93      28.75 AAA     24  
  2 Pujol, Carly J      11 Jackson-OZ             35.68      34.64 BB      21  
  3 Nelson, Kamryn      12 Kennett-OZ             37.35      35.41 B       20  
  4 McDonald, Allison   11 Jackson-OZ             35.99      36.30 B       19  
  5 Potts, Hailee       12 Kennett-OZ             37.49      36.94 B       18  
  6 Phegley, Molly C    11 Gators-OZ              39.14      38.47         17  
  7 Cook, Morgan        12 Kennett-OZ             42.00      40.30         16  
  8 Cates, Emily        12 Piranhas-OZ            40.37      40.38         15  
  9 Pepple, Kari N      11 Gators-OZ              41.44      40.73         14  
 10 Beussink, Bailey B  11 Gators-OZ              41.93      43.00         13  
 11 McMullan, Marie     12 Kennett-OZ             42.60      43.97         11  
 12 Williams, Jazmin    12 Kennett-OZ             45.45      45.28          9  
 13 Kern, Gracie        12 Scott City-OZ          46.65      45.30          8  
 14 Broussard, Lainey   11 Jackson-OZ             48.86      47.28          7  
 15 Sloan, Abigail      11 Kennett-OZ             45.03      47.85          6  
 16 Littleton, Faith A  11 Jackson-OZ             49.82      47.93          5  
 17 Essary, Camryn      12 Kennett-OZ             53.38      50.56          4  
 18 Conaway, Claire E   11 Charleston-OZ          51.86      53.33          3  
 19 Lemons, Talia       11 Kennett-OZ           1:08.18    1:01.14          2  
 20 Mowrer, Hannah      12 Kennett-OZ             59.75    1:05.21          1  
 -- Davis, Mary Kather  12 Kennett-OZ             51.29         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 1:05.57    6/9/2012 Taylor L. Norwood at Farmingto, PBST-OZ    
                1:04.69  AAAA
                1:07.79  AAA
                1:10.89  AA
                1:13.99  A
                1:20.09  BB
                1:26.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pujol, Jacie E      12 Jackson-OZ           1:18.73    1:18.03 BB      24  
  2 McDonald, Allison   11 Jackson-OZ           1:18.42    1:20.55 B       21  
  3 Pujol, Carly J      11 Jackson-OZ           1:20.84    1:21.67 B       20  
  4 Payne, Hanna        12 Sharks-OZ            1:40.04    1:23.48 B       19  
  5 Pujol, Allie C      12 Jackson-OZ           1:26.08    1:25.94 B       18  
  6 Mayfield, Bailey M  12 Gators-OZ            1:30.16    1:26.04 B       17  
  7 Tucker, Taylor      12 Farmington-OZ        1:29.14    1:28.61         16  
  8 Pepple, Kari N      11 Gators-OZ            1:30.20    1:29.24         15  
  9 Cates, Emily        12 Piranhas-OZ          1:30.57    1:33.14         14  
 10 Littleton, Faith A  11 Jackson-OZ           1:32.56    1:35.40         13  
 11 Broussard, Lainey   11 Jackson-OZ           1:41.28    1:38.31         11  
 12 Scott, Maddie A     11 Gators-OZ            1:38.17    1:38.63          9  
 13 McMullan, Marie     12 Kennett-OZ           1:34.64    1:39.71          8  
 14 Guthrie, Madilyn    12 Farmington-OZ        1:47.42    1:41.50          7  
 15 Essary, Camryn      12 Kennett-OZ           1:40.40    1:44.86          6  
 16 Sloan, Abigail      11 Kennett-OZ           1:46.61    1:45.13          5  
 17 Miller, Natalie     11 Jackson-OZ           1:53.17    1:47.46          4  
 18 Mowrer, Hannah      12 Kennett-OZ           2:02.03    2:03.46          3  
 -- Conaway, Claire E   11 Charleston-OZ        1:51.10         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 1:55.79   7/25/2009 Gator Swim Team, GATR-OZ                   
                         E. Kiefner, H. Wojdylo, L. Cameron, G. Vieira     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson Swim Team-OZ  'A'                   2:05.96    2:04.25         48  
     1) Pujol, Jacie E 12               2) McDonald, Allison E 11         
     3) Pujol, Allie C 12               4) Pujol, Carly J 11              
  2 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'A'                  2:06.88    2:11.09         42  
     1) Potts, Hailee 12                2) Williams, Anna Beth 11         
     3) Harris, Kayton 12               4) Raspberry, Isabelle 12         
  3 Gator Swim Team-OZ  'A'                     1:48.87    2:21.43         40  
     1) Leckie, Reagan 10               2) Phegley, Molly C 11            
     3) Pepple, Kari N 11               4) Montgomery, Anne R 12          
  4 Jackson Swim Team-OZ  'B'                   2:38.87    2:33.37         38  
     1) Singh, Isabelle 12              2) Broussard, Lainey 11           
     3) Miller, Natalie 11              4) Littleton, Faith Anne 11       
  5 Sikeston  Sharks Swim Team-OZ  'A'          2:57.05    2:42.33         36  
     1) Grant, Faith 12                 2) Priggel, Selena M 10           
     3) Heckemeyer, Caroline E 11       4) Payne, Hanna 12                
  6 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'B'                  2:16.05    2:43.94         34  
     1) Smith, Amory 11                 2) Essary, Camryn 12              
     3) Sloan, Abigail 11               4) Phillips, Emma 11              
  7 Gator Swim Team-OZ  'B'                     3:00.00    2:44.35         32  
     1) Beussink, Paige W 9             2) Scott, Maddie A 11             
     3) Pupradist, Arene 11             4) Elder, Paige A 9               
  8 Charleston Blueracers-OZ  'A'               2:51.53    2:48.23         30  
     1) Conaway, Claire E 11            2) Ray, Ryleigh E 9               
     3) Austin, Catie J 12              4) Watkins, Connor Beth E 11      
  9 Farmington Area Swim Team-OZ  'A'           2:19.50    2:59.13         28  
     1) Chapman, Belle 11               2) Pulliam, Emily 11              
     3) Guthrie, Madilyn 12             4) Tucker, Taylor 12              
 10 Perryville Piranhas-OZ  'A'                 2:55.22    3:02.44         26  
     1) Cates, Faith 10                 2) Hotop, Abbey 11                
     3) Lalumondiere, Carrie 12         4) Cates, Emily 12                
 -- Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'D'                  3:22.75   X3:22.11        
     1) Lemons, Talia 11                2) Davis, Mary Katherine K 12     
     3) Mowrer, Hannah 12               4) Fisher, Peyton 12              
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 2:04.89   7/25/2009 Gator Swim Team, GATR-OZ                   
                         C. Palmer, H. Wojdylo, G. Vieira, E. Rorick       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson Swim Team-OZ  'A'                   2:24.39    2:20.54         48  
     1) McDonald, Allison E 11          2) Pujol, Allie C 12              
     3) Pujol, Carly J 11               4) Pujol, Jacie E 12              
  2 Gator Swim Team-OZ  'A'                     1:58.75    2:22.26         42  
     1) Phegley, Molly C 11             2) Montgomery, Anne R 12          
     3) Mabry, Amanda M 12              4) Pepple, Kari N 11              
  3 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'A'                  2:25.74    2:23.05         40  
     1) Potts, Hailee 12                2) Phillips, Emma 11              
     3) Raspberry, Isabelle 12          4) Nelson, Kamryn 12              
  4 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'B'                  2:41.08    2:46.69         38  
     1) Cook, Morgan 12                 2) Essary, Camryn 12              
     3) McMullan, Marie 12              4) Williams, Jazmin 12            
  5 Charleston Blueracers-OZ  'A'               3:03.07    3:03.25         36  
     1) Austin, Catie J 12              2) Watkins, Connor Beth E 11      
     3) Conaway, Claire E 11            4) Ray, Ryleigh E 9               
  6 Jackson Swim Team-OZ  'B'                   3:06.59    3:03.78         34  
     1) Hadler, Claire 10               2) Littleton, Faith Anne 11       
     3) Broussard, Lainey 11            4) Singh, Isabelle 12             
  7 Sikeston  Sharks Swim Team-OZ  'A'          2:46.15    3:08.61         32  
     1) Grant, Faith 12                 2) Payne, Hanna 12                
     3) Priggel, Selena M 10            4) Heckemeyer, Caroline E 11      
  8 Gator Swim Team-OZ  'B'                     3:10.00    3:09.20         30  
     1) Elder, Paige A 9                2) Scott, Maddie A 11             
     3) Meystedt, Mallory A 10          4) Pupradist, Arene 11            
  9 Perryville Piranhas-OZ  'A'                 3:16.40    3:10.29         28  
     1) Lalumondiere, Carrie 12         2) Hotop, Abbey 11                
     3) Cates, Emily 12                 4) Cates, Faith 10                
 -- Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'C'                  2:52.54   X3:36.11        
     1) Smith, Amory 11                 2) Sloan, Abigail 11              
     3) Davis, Mary Katherine K 12      4) Fisher, Peyton 12              
 -- Farmington Area Swim Team-OZ  'A'           2:40.78         DQ        
     1) Pulliam, Emily 11               2) Guthrie, Madilyn 12            
     3) Tucker, Taylor 12               4) Chapman, Belle 11              
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 25.94   7/12/2012 Caitlyn A. Palmer at Cape Mini, GATR-OZ      
                25.09  AAAA
                26.29  AAA
                27.49  AA
                28.69  A
                30.99  BB
                33.39  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Caitlyn A   14 Gators-OZ              25.35      26.10 AAA     24  
  2 Coleman, Jasmine    14 Farmington-OZ          28.60      28.86 BB      21  
  3 Dragon, Haylee      14 Poplar Bluff-OZ        29.34      29.38 BB      20  
  4 Burton, Kaitlin B   14 Sharks-OZ              29.19      29.79 BB      19  
  5 Rubi, Angelica F    14 Poplar Bluff-OZ        29.87      30.25 BB      18  
  6 Rau, Sierra M       14 Gators-OZ              35.00      30.98 BB      17  
  7 Vaughn, Alexis M    13 Poplar Bluff-OZ        30.03      31.03 B       16  
  8 McPherson, Alexa    14 Kennett-OZ             31.98      32.29 B       15  
  9 Siebenhuener, Elic  13 Kennett-OZ             34.68      35.65         14  
 10 Scheiffele, Michel  14 Farmington-OZ          37.48      37.94         13  
 11 Webb, Casey         13 Jackson-OZ             42.44      39.95         11  
 12 Metz, Alyson        13 Poplar Bluff-OZ        40.91      40.41          9  
 13 Thompson, Madison   14 Farmington-OZ          29.76      40.44          8  
 14 Belcher, Jessica    13 Scott City-OZ          42.00      40.78          7  
 15 Mott, Ginny E       13 Scott City-OZ          40.84      42.38          6  
 16 Karleskint, Alliso  13 Jackson-OZ             53.16      50.55          5  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 56.78   7/13/2011 Caitlyn A. Palmer at Cape Mini, GATR-OZ      
                54.39  AAAA
                56.99  AAA
                59.59  AA
              1:02.19  A
              1:07.39  BB
              1:12.49  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wojdylo, Helen K    14 Gators-OZ              56.94      56.65#AAA     24  
  2 Coleman, Jasmine    14 Farmington-OZ        1:04.02    1:04.77 BB      21  
  3 Dragon, Haylee      14 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:05.87    1:05.32 BB      20  
  4 Burton, Kaitlin B   14 Sharks-OZ            1:07.14    1:06.29 BB      19  
  5 Shetley, Heidi      13 Kennett-OZ           1:09.34    1:10.16 B       18  
  6 Cundiff, Emma       13 Scott City-OZ        1:12.28    1:10.42 B       17  
  7 Patton, Sydney      14 Kennett-OZ           1:18.54    1:13.01         16  
  8 Brakhane, Molly A   14 Gators-OZ            1:14.66    1:13.04         15  
  9 Brooks, Haley       13 Kennett-OZ           1:18.53    1:18.32         14  
 10 Siebenhuener, Elic  13 Kennett-OZ           1:16.50    1:18.59         13  
 11 Winder, Jacqueline  13 Jackson-OZ           1:21.16    1:25.47         11  
 12 Scheiffele, Michel  14 Farmington-OZ        1:25.95    1:26.56          9  
 13 Henson, Shelby      14 Farmington-OZ        1:25.70    1:30.24          8  
 14 Blue, Raegan        14 Kennett-OZ           1:30.29    1:31.59          7  
 15 Thompson, Madison   14 Farmington-OZ        1:26.94    1:31.98          6  
 16 Metz, Alyson        13 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:30.93    1:35.59          5  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 1:05.56    7/9/2011 Caitlyn A. Palmer at Sikeston, GATR-OZ     
                  59.89  AAAA
                1:02.79  AAA
                1:05.59  AA
                1:08.49  A
                1:14.19  BB
                1:19.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Caitlyn A   14 Gators-OZ            1:01.09    1:01.50#AAA     24  
  2 King, Emily         14 Piranhas-OZ          1:14.74    1:12.39 BB      21  
  3 Vaughn, Alexis M    13 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:17.63    1:17.57 B       20  
  4 Rau, Sierra M       14 Gators-OZ            1:21.69    1:17.66 B       19  
  5 Coleman, Jasmine    14 Farmington-OZ        1:15.53    1:18.54 B       18  
  6 Shetley, Heidi      13 Kennett-OZ           1:21.44    1:22.50         17  
  7 McPherson, Alexa    14 Kennett-OZ           1:29.38    1:28.65         16  
  8 Glastetter, Jamie   13 Scott City-OZ        1:36.97    1:31.03         15  
  9 Siebenhuener, Elic  13 Kennett-OZ           1:38.49    1:39.24         14  
 10 Henson, Shelby      14 Farmington-OZ        1:40.78    1:39.33         13  
 11 Belcher, Jessica    13 Scott City-OZ        2:04.43    1:45.83         11  
 12 Mott, Ginny E       13 Scott City-OZ        1:50.22    1:49.68          9  
 13 Webb, Casey         13 Jackson-OZ           2:05.53    2:06.48          8  
 -- Karleskint, Alliso  13 Jackson-OZ           2:16.76         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 1:10.38   7/23/2011 Helen K. Wojdylo at 2011 SMSC, GATR-OZ     
                1:07.89  AAAA
                1:11.19  AAA
                1:14.39  AA
                1:17.59  A
                1:24.09  BB
                1:30.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wojdylo, Helen K    14 Gators-OZ            1:10.34    1:09.65#AAA     24  
  2 King, Emily         14 Piranhas-OZ          1:26.44    1:24.24 B       21  
  3 Rubi, Angelica F    14 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:26.09    1:27.04 B       20  
  4 Brakhane, Molly A   14 Gators-OZ            1:30.39    1:28.46 B       19  
  5 Scheiffele, Michel  14 Farmington-OZ        1:35.59    1:32.36         18  
  6 Cundiff, Emma       13 Scott City-OZ        1:30.13    1:33.83         17  
  7 Thompson, Madison   14 Farmington-OZ        1:38.17    1:45.61         16  
  8 Brooks, Haley       13 Kennett-OZ           1:43.86    1:46.19         15  
  9 Mott, Ginny E       13 Scott City-OZ        1:56.37    1:48.60         14  
 10 Cook, Elizabeth     14 Kennett-OZ           1:46.70    1:49.00         13  
 11 Belcher, Jessica    13 Scott City-OZ        2:15.16    2:02.78         11  
 12 Blue, Raegan        14 Kennett-OZ           2:00.48    2:03.10          9  
 -- Dragon, Haylee      14 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:32.38         DQ        
 -- Henson, Shelby      14 Farmington-OZ        2:09.06         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 1:02.20   7/23/2011 Abigail McMullan at 2011 SMSC, KST-OZ      
                  59.39  AAAA
                1:02.19  AAA
                1:04.99  AA
                1:07.79  A
                1:13.49  BB
                1:19.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Caitlyn A   14 Gators-OZ              58.33    1:00.47#AAA     24  
  2 Vaughn, Alexis M    13 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:16.24    1:19.10         21  
  3 Burton, Kaitlin B   14 Sharks-OZ            1:19.38    1:21.72         20  
  4 McPherson, Alexa    14 Kennett-OZ           1:26.71    1:28.00         19  
  5 Brakhane, Molly A   14 Gators-OZ            1:29.47    1:29.34         18  
  6 Patton, Sydney      14 Kennett-OZ           1:35.89    1:34.18         17  
  7 Glastetter, Jamie   13 Scott City-OZ        1:45.62    1:34.35         16  
  8 Webb, Casey         13 Jackson-OZ           1:53.38    1:46.97         15  
  9 Cook, Elizabeth     14 Kennett-OZ           1:48.19    1:49.63         14  
 10 Metz, Alyson        13 Poplar Bluff-OZ      2:16.53    2:03.67         13  
 11 Blue, Raegan        14 Kennett-OZ           2:19.09    2:21.20         11  
 -- Winder, Jacqueline  13 Jackson-OZ           1:37.27         DQ        
 -- Karleskint, Alliso  13 Jackson-OZ           2:36.40         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 2:19.23   7/23/2011 Helen K. Wojdylo at 2011 SMSC, GATR-OZ     
                2:11.69  AAAA
                2:17.89  AAA
                2:24.19  AA
                2:30.49  A
                2:42.99  BB
                2:55.49  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wojdylo, Helen K    14 Gators-OZ            2:18.06    2:19.04#AA      24  
  2 King, Emily         14 Piranhas-OZ          2:42.46    2:37.84 BB      21  
  3 Rubi, Angelica F    14 Poplar Bluff-OZ      2:42.36    2:48.33 B       20  
  4 Shetley, Heidi      13 Kennett-OZ           2:57.08    2:57.08         19  
  5 Cundiff, Emma       13 Scott City-OZ        3:07.17    2:59.03         18  
  6 Rau, Sierra M       14 Gators-OZ            3:09.44    3:14.99         17  
  7 Glastetter, Jamie   13 Scott City-OZ        3:39.23    3:25.01         16  
  8 Brooks, Haley       13 Kennett-OZ           3:31.80    3:25.21         15  
  9 Cook, Elizabeth     14 Kennett-OZ           3:28.65    3:38.76         14  
 -- Winder, Jacqueline  13 Jackson-OZ           3:33.33         DQ        
 -- Patton, Sydney      14 Kennett-OZ           3:20.31         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 1:52.96   7/23/2011 Gator Swim Team, GATR-OZ                   
                         C. Palmer, H. Wojdylo, J. Helton, M. McDonald     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poplar Bluff Swim Team-OZ  'A'              1:58.88    1:57.94         48  
     1) Rubi, Angelica F 14             2) Vaughn, Alexis M 13            
     3) Dragon, Haylee 14               4) Norwood, Taylor L 12           
  2 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'A'                  2:02.84    2:09.87         42  
     1) Brooks, Haley 13                2) Patton, Sydney 14              
     3) McPherson, Alexa 14             4) Shetley, Heidi 13              
  3 Gator Swim Team-OZ  'A'                     1:46.89    2:12.09         40  
     1) Brakhane, Molly A 14            2) Beussink, Bailey B 11          
     3) Mayfield, Bailey M 12           4) Rau, Sierra M 14               
  4 Scott City Dolphins-OZ  'A'                 2:35.70    2:26.46         38  
     1) Glastetter, Jamie 13            2) Belcher, Jessica 13            
     3) Mott, Ginny E 13                4) Cundiff, Emma 13               
  5 Farmington Area Swim Team-OZ  'A'           2:05.66    2:27.91         36  
     1) Thompson, Madison 14            2) Scheiffele, Michelle 14        
     3) Henson, Shelby 14               4) Coleman, Jasmine 14            
  6 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'B'                  2:11.91    2:37.62         34  
     1) Siebenhuener, Elice 13          2) Blue, Raegan 14                
     3) Cook, Elizabeth 14              4) Lemons, Talia 11               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 2:01.92   7/23/2011 Gator Swim Team, GATR-OZ                   
                         J. Helton, H. Wojdylo, C. Palmer, M. McDonald     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poplar Bluff Swim Team-OZ  'A'              2:13.86    2:14.24         48  
     1) Vaughn, Alexis M 13             2) Rubi, Angelica F 14            
     3) Norwood, Taylor L 12            4) Dragon, Haylee 14              
  2 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'A'                  2:16.25    2:28.76         42  
     1) Shetley, Heidi 13               2) Brooks, Haley 13               
     3) McPherson, Alexa 14             4) Patton, Sydney 14              
  3 Gator Swim Team-OZ  'A'                     1:58.29    2:31.72         40  
     1) Beussink, Bailey B 11           2) Brakhane, Molly A 14           
     3) Rau, Sierra M 14                4) Mayfield, Bailey M 12          
  4 Farmington Area Swim Team-OZ  'A'           2:25.31    2:44.79         38  
     1) Henson, Shelby 14               2) Scheiffele, Michelle 14        
     3) Coleman, Jasmine 14             4) Thompson, Madison 14           
  5 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'B'                  2:30.11    3:00.43         36  
     1) Smith, Amory 11                 2) Cook, Elizabeth 14             
     3) McMullan, Marie 12              4) Siebenhuener, Elice 13         
  6 Jackson Swim Team-OZ  'A'                   3:34.94    3:10.04         34  
     1) Webb, Casey 13                  2) Miller, Natalie 11             
     3) Winder, Jacqueline 13           4) Karleskint, Allison M 13       
 -- Scott City Dolphins-OZ  'A'                 3:00.00         DQ        
     1) Mott, Ginny E 13                2) Cundiff, Emma 13               
     3) Glastetter, Jamie 13            4) Belcher, Jessica 13            
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 25.95   7/24/2004 Kati Luehmann at SMSC Champion, CST-OZ       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Morgan A    18 Gators-OZ              25.82      26.94         24  
  2 Guthrie, Miranda    16 Farmington-OZ          27.96      27.61         21  
  3 Dragon, Julia       16 Poplar Bluff-OZ        27.56      27.83         20  
  4 Shetley, Kate       15 Kennett-OZ             28.34      28.47         19  
  5 McDonald, Madelein  15 Jackson-OZ             28.81      29.00         18  
  6 Smith, Ashlyn       15 Kennett-OZ             30.31      29.85         17  
  7 Dickson, Mallory L  16 Gators-OZ              30.76      30.16         16  
  8 Smith, Sierra S     15 Gators-OZ              30.54      31.04         15  
  9 Washburn, Kelsey    16 Kennett-OZ             31.05      31.32         14  
 10 Crites, Sarah       17 Poplar Bluff-OZ        30.30      31.35         13  
 11 Shoffner, Brittney  15 Charleston-OZ          31.34      31.81         11  
 12 Nelson, Lindsey M   17 Charleston-OZ          32.03      33.60          9  
 13 Cunningham, Keraga  15 Kennett-OZ             37.03      34.80          8  
 14 McArthur, Brittany  17 Jackson-OZ             35.30      35.72          7  
 15 Hale, Samantha      16 Kennett-OZ             35.53      36.62          6  
 16 Riggs, Joselyn      17 Kennett-OZ             36.74      38.21          5  
 17 Boyer, Sarah        15 Farmington-OZ          36.34      39.44          4  
 18 Kesselring, Savann  16 Charleston-OZ          41.89      40.53          3  
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 56.03   6/21/2005 KATI LUEHMANN at GATR SMSC Mee, CST-OZ       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Morgan A    18 Gators-OZ              55.12      56.54         24  
  2 McMullan, Abigail   15 Kennett-OZ             57.60      57.82         21  
  3 Siefert, Madeline   16 Gators-OZ              58.28    1:00.86         20  
  4 Dragon, Julia       16 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:00.72    1:01.54         19  
  5 Guthrie, Miranda    16 Farmington-OZ        1:02.81    1:01.89         18  
  6 McDonald, Madelein  15 Jackson-OZ           1:03.38    1:05.21         17  
  7 Shetley, Kate       15 Kennett-OZ           1:03.83    1:05.23         16  
  8 Smith, Sierra S     15 Gators-OZ            1:09.06    1:08.85         15  
  9 Crites, Sarah       17 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:08.81    1:09.12         14  
 10 Washburn, Kelsey    16 Kennett-OZ           1:10.23    1:10.15         13  
 11 Smith, Ashlyn       15 Kennett-OZ           1:10.63    1:10.71         11  
 12 Lambert, Shelby     17 Jackson-OZ           1:08.65    1:11.80          9  
 13 Lane, Rachel        16 Kennett-OZ           1:13.08    1:13.29          8  
 14 Karleskint, Emily   17 Jackson-OZ           1:15.91    1:13.57          7  
 15 Essary, Chandler    17 Kennett-OZ           1:10.72    1:13.94          6  
 16 Carr, Mackenzie     18 Kennett-OZ           1:10.84    1:14.25          5  
 17 Shoffner, Brittney  15 Charleston-OZ        1:16.26    1:15.24          4  
 18 Nelson, Lindsey M   17 Charleston-OZ        1:13.51    1:15.57          3  
 19 Cunningham, Keraga  15 Kennett-OZ           1:21.23    1:21.35          2  
 20 Hale, Samantha      16 Kennett-OZ           1:24.00    1:26.68          1  
 21 Thompson, Makayla   18 Charleston-OZ        1:28.93    1:27.15        
 22 Boyer, Sarah        15 Farmington-OZ        1:23.85    1:28.22        
 23 Riggs, Joselyn      17 Kennett-OZ           1:24.34    1:29.90        
 24 Kesselring, Savann  16 Charleston-OZ        1:32.84    1:33.82        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 1:04.66    7/8/2002 Stephanie Osucha at Paducah  M, PST-KY     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Natalie       16 Piranhas-OZ          1:06.28    1:04.81         24  
  2 McMullan, Abigail   15 Kennett-OZ           1:07.17    1:05.02         21  
  3 Maguire, Morgan D   16 Gators-OZ            1:11.85    1:08.79         20  
  4 Siefert, Madeline   16 Gators-OZ            1:10.21    1:12.67         19  
  5 Barrera, Penny      18 Kennett-OZ           1:13.04    1:14.40         18  
  6 Shetley, Kate       15 Kennett-OZ           1:16.91    1:17.57         17  
  7 Smith, Sierra S     15 Gators-OZ            1:18.20    1:19.77         16  
  8 Crites, Sarah       17 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:20.04    1:19.92         15  
  9 Robertson, Peyton   15 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:21.71    1:24.25         14  
 10 Huffman, Madison D  15 Charleston-OZ        1:27.47    1:30.08         13  
 11 Siebenhuener, Sara  17 Kennett-OZ           1:29.92    1:30.85         11  
 12 Siebenhuener, Joel  15 Kennett-OZ           1:37.05    1:38.96          9  
 13 Thompson, Makayla   18 Charleston-OZ        1:39.53    1:39.44          8  
 14 Riggs, Joselyn      17 Kennett-OZ           1:39.32    1:40.12          7  
 15 Hale, Samantha      16 Kennett-OZ           1:51.56    1:47.34          6  
 -- Mowrer, Allison     15 Kennett-OZ           2:19.34         DQ        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 1:11.42   7/25/2009 Anna P. Esswein at 2009 SMSC C, GATR-OZ    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siefert, Madeline   16 Gators-OZ            1:09.85    1:12.60         24  
  2 King, Natalie       16 Piranhas-OZ          1:15.99    1:16.08         21  
  3 Dragon, Julia       16 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:20.43    1:20.11         20  
  4 Barrera, Penny      18 Kennett-OZ           1:24.88    1:24.32         19  
  5 Lockhert, Jenny     16 Kennett-OZ           1:30.68    1:30.72         18  
  6 Earley, Becky L     15 Gators-OZ            1:29.53    1:31.38         17  
  7 Smith, Ashlyn       15 Kennett-OZ           1:35.78    1:31.59         16  
  8 Dickson, Mallory L  16 Gators-OZ            1:35.11    1:34.40         15  
  9 Essary, Chandler    17 Kennett-OZ           1:28.50    1:34.69         14  
 10 McArthur, Brittany  17 Jackson-OZ           1:33.13    1:34.86         13  
 11 Lockhert, Jacky     15 Kennett-OZ           1:38.24    1:36.28         11  
 12 Carr, Mackenzie     18 Kennett-OZ           1:35.50    1:38.37          9  
 13 Thompson, Makayla   18 Charleston-OZ        1:40.05    1:43.63          8  
 14 Huffman, Madison D  15 Charleston-OZ        1:48.82    1:49.81          7  
 15 Cunningham, Keraga  15 Kennett-OZ           1:57.23    1:59.19          6  
 16 Mowrer, Allison     15 Kennett-OZ           1:54.48    2:13.36          5  
 -- Boyer, Sarah        15 Farmington-OZ        1:40.38         DQ        
 -- Siebenhuener, Joel  15 Kennett-OZ           1:36.49         DQ        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 1:04.69   7/22/2006 Alex Anne Troxel at 2006 SMSC, GATR-OZ     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Morgan A    18 Gators-OZ            1:02.07    1:03.32#        24  
  2 McMullan, Abigail   15 Kennett-OZ           1:02.20    1:04.42#        21  
  3 Maguire, Morgan D   16 Gators-OZ            1:07.81    1:08.30         20  
  4 Shoffner, Brittney  15 Charleston-OZ        1:25.50    1:22.61         19  
  5 Lockhert, Jenny     16 Kennett-OZ           1:19.61    1:22.99         18  
  6 Robertson, Peyton   15 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:30.98    1:27.16         17  
  7 Nelson, Lindsey M   17 Charleston-OZ        1:26.23    1:28.32         16  
  8 Lockhert, Jacky     15 Kennett-OZ           1:36.04    1:29.38         15  
  9 Earley, Becky L     15 Gators-OZ            1:27.53    1:31.98         14  
 10 Lane, Rachel        16 Kennett-OZ           1:24.87    1:39.08         13  
 11 Siebenhuener, Sara  17 Kennett-OZ           1:59.49    1:48.91         11  
 12 Karleskint, Emily   17 Jackson-OZ           1:53.77    1:54.33          9  
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 2:19.43   7/24/2004 Kati Luehmann at SMSC Champion, CST-OZ     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maguire, Morgan D   16 Gators-OZ            2:21.25    2:21.14         24  
  2 King, Natalie       16 Piranhas-OZ          2:24.80    2:22.58         21  
  3 Guthrie, Miranda    16 Farmington-OZ        2:48.05    2:46.94         20  
  4 Barrera, Penny      18 Kennett-OZ           2:39.14    2:47.23         19  
  5 Dickson, Mallory L  16 Gators-OZ            2:39.00    2:51.01         18  
  6 McDonald, Madelein  15 Jackson-OZ           2:52.13    2:52.32         17  
  7 Earley, Becky L     15 Gators-OZ            3:03.22    2:56.05         16  
  8 Robertson, Peyton   15 Poplar Bluff-OZ      2:56.53    2:56.54         15  
  9 Lockhert, Jenny     16 Kennett-OZ           3:01.00    3:04.59         14  
 10 Essary, Chandler    17 Kennett-OZ           3:04.53    3:08.96         13  
 11 Washburn, Kelsey    16 Kennett-OZ           3:04.32    3:12.26         11  
 12 Carr, Mackenzie     18 Kennett-OZ           3:11.82    3:14.62          9  
 13 Huffman, Madison D  15 Charleston-OZ        3:23.30    3:17.48          8  
 14 Lockhert, Jacky     15 Kennett-OZ           3:24.93    3:19.77          7  
 15 McArthur, Brittany  17 Jackson-OZ           3:21.81    3:22.95          6  
 16 Siebenhuener, Joel  15 Kennett-OZ           3:16.17    3:26.94          5  
 17 Siebenhuener, Sara  17 Kennett-OZ           3:39.23    3:33.55          4  
 18 Karleskint, Emily   17 Jackson-OZ           3:36.23    3:34.66          3  
 19 Lane, Rachel        16 Kennett-OZ           3:12.00    3:38.55          2  
 20 Kesselring, Savann  16 Charleston-OZ        3:59.46    4:08.58          1  
 21 Mowrer, Allison     15 Kennett-OZ           4:37.53    4:25.99        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 1:51.05   7/22/2006 Gator Swim Team, GATR-OZ                   
                         A. Wolpers, J. Baker, A. Troxel, M. Esswein       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gator Swim Team-OZ  'A'                     1:48.00    1:47.34#        48  
     1) Morris, Morgan A 18             2) Maguire, Morgan D 16           
     3) Wojdylo, Helen K 14             4) Palmer, Caitlyn A 14           
  2 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'A'                  1:50.41    1:54.75         42  
     1) Smith, Ashlyn 15                2) Shetley, Kate 15               
     3) Barrera, Penny 18               4) McMullan, Abigail 15           
  3 Gator Swim Team-OZ  'B'                     1:59.45    2:01.97         40  
     1) Smith, Sierra S 15              2) Earley, Becky L 15             
     3) Dickson, Mallory L 16           4) Siefert, Madeline M 16         
  4 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'B'                  1:58.89    2:07.32         38  
     1) Lockhert, Jenny 16              2) Carr, Mackenzie 18             
     3) Lane, Rachel 16                 4) Washburn, Kelsey 16            
  5 Poplar Bluff Swim Team-OZ  'A'              2:00.55    2:13.42         36  
     1) Robertson, Peyton A 15          2) Metz, Alyson 13                
     3) Crites, Sarah 17                4) Dragon, Julia 16               
  6 Charleston Blueracers-OZ  'A'               2:13.10    2:24.78         34  
     1) Huffman, Madison D 15           2) Kesselring, Savannah E 16      
     3) Shoffner, Brittney M 15         4) Nelson, Lindsey M 17           
 -- Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'C'                  2:00.12   X2:16.45        
     1) Essary, Chandler 17             2) Siebenhuener, Joelle 15        
     3) Siebenhuener, Sarah 17          4) Lockhert, Jacky 15             
 -- Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'D'                  2:10.34   X2:39.04        
     1) Mowrer, Allison 15              2) Riggs, Joselyn 17              
     3) Hale, Samantha 16               4) Cunningham, Keragan 15         
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 2:03.62   7/22/2006 Gator Swim Team, GATR-OZ                   
                         J. Baker, L. Woldtvedt, A. Troxel, M. Esswein     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gator Swim Team-OZ  'A'                     1:59.89    1:57.79#        48  
     1) Morris, Morgan A 18             2) Siefert, Madeline M 16         
     3) Palmer, Caitlyn A 14            4) Wojdylo, Helen K 14            
  2 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'A'                  2:08.34    2:08.75         42  
     1) McMullan, Abigail 15            2) Barrera, Penny 18              
     3) Shetley, Kate 15                4) Smith, Ashlyn 15               
  3 Gator Swim Team-OZ  'B'                     2:23.50    2:17.52         40  
     1) Smith, Sierra S 15              2) Earley, Becky L 15             
     3) Maguire, Morgan D 16            4) Dickson, Mallory L 16          
  4 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'B'                  2:25.46    2:24.41         38  
     1) Washburn, Kelsey 16             2) Essary, Chandler 17            
     3) Lockhert, Jacky 15              4) Lane, Rachel 16                
  5 Jackson Swim Team-OZ  'A'                   2:44.58    2:30.97         36  
     1) McDonald, Madeleine L 15        2) McArthur, Brittany 17          
     3) Lambert, Shelby 17              4) Karleskint, Emily 17           
  6 Charleston Blueracers-OZ  'A'               2:44.03    2:35.55         34  
     1) Huffman, Madison D 15           2) Thompson, Makayla L 18         
     3) Shoffner, Brittney M 15         4) Nelson, Lindsey M 17           
 -- Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'C'                  2:40.11   X2:47.65        
     1) Lockhert, Jenny 16              2) Carr, Mackenzie 18             
     3) Siebenhuener, Joelle 15         4) Siebenhuener, Sarah 17         
 -- Poplar Bluff Swim Team-OZ  'A'              2:19.37         DQ        
     1) Crites, Sarah 17                2) Dragon, Julia 16               
     3) Robertson, Peyton A 15          4) Metz, Alyson 13                
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 15.52   7/12/2003 Sean Cisne at Gator Meet, PBST-OZ            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raspberry, Blake     8 Kennett-OZ             17.33      17.30         24  
  2 Duncan, Tanner       8 Kennett-OZ             16.58      17.48         21  
  3 Hoog, Joshua         8 SGST-OZ                19.43      18.24         20  
  4 Dodson, William J    7 Gators-OZ              21.42      20.46         19  
  5 Harrell, Ishmael     7 Kennett-OZ             19.40      21.02         18  
  6 Vaughan, Dawson      7 Kennett-OZ             20.79      22.13         17  
  7 Brazel, Zach P       6 Gators-OZ              25.67      22.63         16  
  8 Hux, Connor          7 Sharks-OZ              22.68      22.66         15  
  9 Overbey, Garren      8 Kennett-OZ             22.95      22.86         14  
 10 Self, Marshall A     8 Charleston-OZ          23.79      22.91         13  
 11 Lemons, James        7 Kennett-OZ             25.93      23.05         11  
 12 Pruden, Trent K      8 Scott City-OZ          24.15      23.13          9  
 13 Mirgaux, Levi A      8 Scott City-OZ          24.81      23.35          8  
 14 Snodgrass, William   5 Gators-OZ              26.02      23.95          7  
 15 Hoog, Matthew        7 SGST-OZ                24.54      25.20          6  
 16 Duenne, Ely W        8 Charleston-OZ          26.86      25.39          5  
 17 Livingston, Jonath   6 Gators-OZ              25.91      25.99          4  
 18 Stoverink, Austin    8 Jackson-OZ             26.50      26.73          3  
 19 McFann, Rusty        8 Poplar Bluff-OZ        32.06      27.57          2  
 20 Williams, Andrew     5 Sharks-OZ              29.25      28.28          1  
 21 Moody, Trey          6 Kennett-OZ             30.69      28.44        
 22 Brakhane, Mark E     7 Gators-OZ              26.66      28.70        
 23 Burton, Timmy        7 Sharks-OZ              26.56      29.01        
 24 Gillihan, Tristan    8 Poplar Bluff-OZ        27.25      29.08        
 25 Creed, Ryan          7 Kennett-OZ             33.26      29.47        
 26 Goodin, Dearmont V   8 Charleston-OZ          28.14      29.69        
 27 Duncan, Caleb        5 Kennett-OZ             31.64      29.99        
 28 Groves, Owen D       7 Gators-OZ              28.81      30.20        
 29 Todd, Carson         6 Poplar Bluff-OZ        27.53      30.33        
 30 Fleeman, Alex        6 SGST-OZ                38.32      32.23        
 31 Hodges, Patrick      8 Sharks-OZ              29.22      32.53        
 32 Wickham, Noah        6 Poplar Bluff-OZ        31.38      33.51        
 33 McCadams, Cade       7 Gators-OZ              27.63      33.78        
 34 Wheeler, Brandon     7 Poplar Bluff-OZ        40.30      33.80        
 35 Kemper, Wyatt        6 SGST-OZ                27.87      35.22        
 36 Potts, Spencer       6 Kennett-OZ             48.42      35.97        
 37 McDaniel, Talan      6 Poplar Bluff-OZ        34.54      36.03        
 38 Rubi, Andrew         6 Poplar Bluff-OZ        39.34      36.90        
 39 Washburn, Ty         6 Kennett-OZ             37.61      38.97        
 40 Miller, Jacob        6 Gators-OZ              25.17      39.24        
 41 Garagnani, Ashton    6 Gators-OZ              41.49      39.39        
 42 Elliott, Liam        7 Poplar Bluff-OZ        36.69      41.10        
 43 Burk, Braiden        7 Kennett-OZ             41.72      41.36        
 44 Lemons, Reggie       7 Kennett-OZ             40.20      41.68        
 45 Jefferson, Christo   6 Kennett-OZ             42.25      45.00        
 46 Bone, Jon            5 Farmington-OZ          49.35      49.03        
 47 Cozen, Jack          5 Sharks-OZ              53.22      51.21        
 48 Brazel, Conner       8 Gators-OZ              45.07      52.26        
 49 Wheeler, Joshua      5 Poplar Bluff-OZ        54.09    1:00.97        
 50 Roberts, Grahm       4 Kennett-OZ           1:06.27    1:02.34        
 51 Zawondniak, Rodger   5 Sharks-OZ            1:10.60    1:04.60        
 52 Walton, Brier        7 Poplar Bluff-OZ        40.69    1:25.70        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 35.65   6/14/2003 Sean Cisne at Poplar Bluff  Me, PBST-OZ      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Tanner       8 Kennett-OZ             38.69      36.23         24  
  2 Mejean, Cameron A    8 Gators-OZ              35.63      36.40         21  
  3 Raspberry, Blake     8 Kennett-OZ             40.10      40.68         20  
  4 Vines, Atticus N     7 Gators-OZ              46.47      49.17         19  
  5 Harrell, Ishmael     7 Kennett-OZ             51.24      49.32         18  
  6 Vaughan, Dawson      7 Kennett-OZ             51.58      52.07         17  
  7 Overbey, Garren      8 Kennett-OZ             55.94      52.09         16  
  8 Brazel, Zach P       6 Gators-OZ              55.06      52.11         15  
  9 Snodgrass, William   5 Gators-OZ            1:19.84      56.10         14  
 10 Duenne, Ely W        8 Charleston-OZ        1:08.07      56.77         13  
 11 Pruden, Trent K      8 Scott City-OZ          56.93      58.70         11  
 12 Self, Marshall A     8 Charleston-OZ          54.28      58.86          9  
 13 Mirgaux, Levi A      8 Scott City-OZ          57.88      58.89          8  
 14 Gillihan, Tristan    8 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:02.12    1:01.25          7  
 15 Hoog, Matthew        7 SGST-OZ                45.32    1:01.69          6  
 16 Lemons, James        7 Kennett-OZ           1:05.00    1:03.72          5  
 17 Metheny, Noah        6 Kennett-OZ           1:07.95    1:03.79          4  
 18 Brakhane, Mark E     7 Gators-OZ            1:08.66    1:04.31          3  
 19 Moody, Trey          6 Kennett-OZ           1:08.93    1:04.65          2  
 20 Livingston, Jonath   6 Gators-OZ            1:06.00    1:05.16          1  
 21 Goodin, Dearmont V   8 Charleston-OZ        1:11.23    1:05.27        
 22 McFann, Rusty        8 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:16.56    1:05.71        
 23 Stoverink, Austin    8 Jackson-OZ           1:01.44    1:06.38        
 24 Todd, Christian      8 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:12.41    1:08.47        
 25 Wheeler, Brandon     7 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:36.27    1:10.13        
 26 Todd, Carson         6 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:17.70    1:13.01        
 27 McCadams, Cade       7 Gators-OZ            1:17.00    1:16.77        
 28 Washburn, Ty         6 Kennett-OZ           1:28.63    1:20.19        
 29 Fleeman, Alex        6 SGST-OZ              1:43.23    1:21.43        
 30 Duncan, Caleb        5 Kennett-OZ           1:18.80    1:24.88        
 31 Wickham, Noah        6 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:24.34    1:24.92        
 32 Rubi, Andrew         6 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:35.73    1:25.99        
 33 Elliott, Liam        7 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:44.68    1:29.59        
 34 Garagnani, Ashton    6 Gators-OZ            1:30.00    1:30.77        
 35 Jefferson, Christo   6 Kennett-OZ           1:44.90    1:31.19        
 36 Potts, Spencer       6 Kennett-OZ           1:54.44    1:32.39        
 37 Burk, Braiden        7 Kennett-OZ           1:28.48    1:44.12        
 38 Lemons, Reggie       7 Kennett-OZ           1:42.51    1:52.38        
 39 Brazel, Conner       8 Gators-OZ            2:10.28    2:12.82        
 40 Walton, Brier        7 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:49.22    3:42.96        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 17.65   7/14/2001 Ryan Gibson at Gator Meet, JST-OZ            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoog, Joshua         8 SGST-OZ                19.54      23.56         24  
  2 McMullan, Ben        8 Kennett-OZ             22.71      24.33         21  
  3 Vaughn, Gavin M      8 Poplar Bluff-OZ        25.36      24.49         20  
  4 Anderson, Blake T    8 Gators-OZ              29.48      25.34         19  
  5 Overbey, Garren      8 Kennett-OZ             26.05      26.39         18  
  6 West, Charlie        8 Gators-OZ              26.98      26.67         17  
  7 Hux, Connor          7 Sharks-OZ              31.76      28.45         16  
  8 McFann, Rusty        8 Poplar Bluff-OZ        42.06      28.78         15  
  9 Hoog, Matthew        7 SGST-OZ                30.32      29.20         14  
 10 Mirgaux, Levi A      8 Scott City-OZ          29.85      29.29         13  
 11 Brazel, Zach P       6 Gators-OZ              29.41      29.32         11  
 12 Groves, Ethan J      7 Gators-OZ              34.80      30.53          9  
 13 Duenne, Ely W        8 Charleston-OZ          31.78      31.90          8  
 14 Wheeler, Brandon     7 Poplar Bluff-OZ        33.63      32.93          7  
 15 Creed, Ryan          7 Kennett-OZ             39.44      33.03          6  
 16 Brakhane, Mark E     7 Gators-OZ              29.83      33.87          5  
 17 Self, Marshall A     8 Charleston-OZ          32.13      34.53          4  
 18 Stoverink, Austin    8 Jackson-OZ             34.60      34.63          3  
 19 Livingston, Jonath   6 Gators-OZ              32.55      34.66          2  
 20 Williams, Andrew     5 Sharks-OZ              34.66      35.54          1  
 21 Snodgrass, William   5 Gators-OZ              38.40      36.12        
 22 Groves, Owen D       7 Gators-OZ              31.77      37.06        
 23 Burton, Timmy        7 Sharks-OZ              34.94      37.82        
 24 Duncan, Caleb        5 Kennett-OZ             36.25      38.33        
 25 Hodges, Patrick      8 Sharks-OZ              36.93      39.50        
 26 Moody, Trey          6 Kennett-OZ             40.06      40.96        
 27 McCadams, Cade       7 Gators-OZ              34.67      41.75        
 28 Potts, Spencer       6 Kennett-OZ           1:11.00      42.24        
 29 Wickham, Noah        6 Poplar Bluff-OZ        37.78      42.26        
 30 Fleeman, Alex        6 SGST-OZ                41.23      46.93        
 31 Walton, Brier        7 Poplar Bluff-OZ        39.41      47.37        
 32 Kemper, Wyatt        6 SGST-OZ                30.65      47.88        
 33 Wheeler, Joshua      5 Poplar Bluff-OZ        50.02      48.64        
 34 Garagnani, Ashton    6 Gators-OZ              49.82      52.24        
 35 Brazel, Conner       8 Gators-OZ              54.26      53.54        
 36 Burk, Braiden        7 Kennett-OZ             48.90    1:02.54        
 37 Cozen, Jack          5 Sharks-OZ            1:08.13    1:05.53        
 -- Zawondniak, Rodger   5 Sharks-OZ            1:46.16         DQ        
 -- Jefferson, Christo   6 Kennett-OZ           1:26.71         DQ        
 -- Lemons, Reggie       7 Kennett-OZ           1:22.93         DQ        
 -- Miller, Jacob        6 Gators-OZ              50.68         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 19.59   7/22/2006 Austin J. Hobbs at 2006 SMSC C, GATR-OZ      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mejean, Cameron A    8 Gators-OZ              22.11      20.96         24  
  2 Hoog, Joshua         8 SGST-OZ                21.54      24.80         21  
  3 Lemons, Robert       8 Kennett-OZ             27.84      26.21         20  
  4 Gillihan, Tristan    8 Poplar Bluff-OZ        30.69      31.46         19  
  5 Todd, Christian      8 Poplar Bluff-OZ        35.59      33.72         18  
  6 Cannon, Ben          8 Kennett-OZ             31.76      33.79         17  
  7 Burton, Timmy        7 Sharks-OZ              38.04      40.65         16  
  8 Elliott, Liam        7 Poplar Bluff-OZ        42.54      43.07         15  
 -- Anderson, Blake T    8 Gators-OZ              29.64         DQ        
 -- McMullan, Ben        8 Kennett-OZ             27.19         DQ        
 -- Hodges, Patrick      8 Sharks-OZ              36.03         DQ        
 -- Zawondniak, Rodger   5 Sharks-OZ            1:21.44         DQ        
 -- Roberts, Grahm       4 Kennett-OZ             53.19         DQ        
 -- Wheeler, Joshua      5 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:02.12         DQ        
 -- McDaniel, Talan      6 Poplar Bluff-OZ        35.41         DQ        
 -- Vines, Atticus N     7 Gators-OZ              28.76         DQ        
 -- Todd, Carson         6 Poplar Bluff-OZ        38.79         DQ        
 -- Bone, Jon            5 Farmington-OZ          50.15         DQ        
 -- Kemper, Wyatt        6 SGST-OZ                38.32         DQ        
 -- Goodin, Dearmont V   8 Charleston-OZ          35.59         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 16.33   7/24/2004 Matt Gibson at SMSC Championsh, JST-OZ       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Tanner       8 Kennett-OZ             23.98      21.85         24  
  2 Raspberry, Blake     8 Kennett-OZ             23.62      21.97         21  
  3 Vaughn, Gavin M      8 Poplar Bluff-OZ        24.29      24.39         20  
  4 Pruden, Trent K      8 Scott City-OZ          27.55      27.17         19  
  5 Lemons, Robert       8 Kennett-OZ             29.22      28.20         18  
  6 Dodson, William J    7 Gators-OZ              30.41      28.44         17  
  7 Cannon, Ben          8 Kennett-OZ             27.89      28.60         16  
  8 Vaughan, Dawson      7 Kennett-OZ             32.21      29.23         15  
  9 Hux, Connor          7 Sharks-OZ              30.06      31.13         14  
 10 Harrell, Ishmael     7 Kennett-OZ             33.64      31.27         13  
 11 Anderson, Blake T    8 Gators-OZ              35.74      31.82         11  
 12 Miller, Jacob        6 Gators-OZ              31.06      37.80          9  
 13 Rubi, Andrew         6 Poplar Bluff-OZ        42.68      39.90          8  
 -- Lemons, James        7 Kennett-OZ             35.86         DQ        
 -- Creed, Ryan          7 Kennett-OZ             36.96         DQ        
 -- Williams, Andrew     5 Sharks-OZ              42.85         DQ        
 -- Cozen, Jack          5 Sharks-OZ            1:03.79         DQ        
 -- Metheny, Noah        6 Kennett-OZ             36.66         DQ        
 -- McDaniel, Talan      6 Poplar Bluff-OZ        42.68         DQ        
 -- Groves, Ethan J      7 Gators-OZ              39.57         DQ        
 -- Washburn, Ty         6 Kennett-OZ             41.67         DQ        
 -- Roberts, Grahm       4 Kennett-OZ           1:15.20         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 1:27.27   7/24/2004 Matt Gibson at SMSC Championsh, JST-OZ     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mejean, Cameron A    8 Gators-OZ            1:38.44    1:38.43         24  
  2 McMullan, Ben        8 Kennett-OZ           1:54.30    1:54.82         21  
  3 Vaughn, Gavin M      8 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:53.92    1:57.38         20  
  4 Dodson, William J    7 Gators-OZ            2:12.73    2:05.31         19  
  5 Vines, Atticus N     7 Gators-OZ            2:00.00    2:13.83         18  
  6 Lemons, Robert       8 Kennett-OZ           1:58.72    2:17.90         17  
  7 Cannon, Ben          8 Kennett-OZ           2:22.49    2:21.47         16  
  8 Todd, Christian      8 Poplar Bluff-OZ      2:44.47    2:43.10         15  
  9 Groves, Ethan J      7 Gators-OZ            2:39.00    2:52.42         14  
 10 Groves, Owen D       7 Gators-OZ            2:38.00    2:59.42         13  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 1:13.05   7/19/2003 Kennett  J. Edgington, D. Bell, KST-OZ     
                         , C. Smith, D. Wallace                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'A'                  1:12.73    1:18.52         48  
     1) Harrell, Ishmael 7              2) Lemons, Robert 8               
     3) Raspberry, Blake 8              4) Duncan, Tanner 8               
  2 Gator Swim Team-OZ  'A'                     1:25.06    1:20.40         42  
     1) Dodson, William J 7             2) Vines, Atticus N 7             
     3) Anderson, Blake T 8             4) Mejean, Cameron A 8            
  3 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'B'                  1:21.78    1:47.71         40  
     1) Overbey, Garren 8               2) Lemons, James 7                
     3) Metheny, Noah 6                 4) Cannon, Ben 8                  
  4 Gator Swim Team-OZ  'B'                     1:42.77    1:52.39         38  
     1) Brazel, Zach P 6                2) Snodgrass, William 5           
     3) Livingston, Jonathan 6          4) Miller, Jacob 6                
  5 Poplar Bluff Swim Team-OZ  'A'              1:46.37    1:56.26         36  
     1) Gillihan, Tristan T 8           2) Wickham, Noah 6                
     3) Todd, Carson 6                  4) Vaughn, Gavin M 8              
  6 Sikeston  Sharks Swim Team-OZ  'A'          1:41.03    2:00.92         34  
     1) Hux, Connor 7                   2) Williams, Andrew 5             
     3) Hodges, Patrick 8               4) Burton, Timmy 7                
  7 Poplar Bluff Swim Team-OZ  'B'              2:15.41    2:29.28         32  
     1) Todd, Christian 8               2) Elliott, Liam 7                
     3) McDaniel, Talan 6               4) Rubi, Andrew 6                 
 -- Gator Swim Team-OZ  'D'                     2:42.48   X2:35.45        
     1) Garagnani, Ashton P 6           2) Groves, Ethan J 7              
     3) Brazel, Conner 8                4) Groves, Owen D 7               
 -- Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'C'                  1:42.63   X2:43.89        
     1) Creed, Ryan 7                   2) Burk, Braiden 7                
     3) Lemons, Reggie 7                4) Moody, Trey 6                  
 -- Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'D'                  2:00.26   X3:08.87        
     1) Washburn, Ty 6                  2) Roberts, Grahm 4               
     3) Potts, Spencer 6                4) Jefferson, Christopher 6       
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 1:27.01   7/24/2004 Kennett B. McPherson, T. Edgin, KST-OZ     
                         gton, B. Carr                                     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gator Swim Team-OZ  'A'                     1:34.68    1:34.75         48  
     1) West, Charlie 8                 2) Vines, Atticus N 7             
     3) Mejean, Cameron A 8             4) Dodson, William J 7            
  2 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'A'                  1:30.75    1:35.15         42  
     1) McMullan, Ben 8                 2) Cannon, Ben 8                  
     3) Raspberry, Blake 8              4) Duncan, Tanner 8               
  3 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'B'                  1:41.85    2:04.88         40  
     1) Duncan, Caleb 5                 2) Overbey, Garren 8              
     3) Vaughan, Dawson 7               4) Metheny, Noah 6                
  4 Sikeston  Sharks Swim Team-OZ  'A'          2:04.78    2:10.72         38  
     1) Williams, Andrew 5              2) Burton, Timmy 7                
     3) Hux, Connor 7                   4) Hodges, Patrick 8              
 -- Poplar Bluff Swim Team-OZ  'C'              3:00.00        XDQ        
     1) Wheeler, Joshua 5               2) Elliott, Liam 7                
     3) Rubi, Andrew 6                  4) Walton, Brier 7                
 -- Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'D'                  2:26.11        XDQ        
     1) Burk, Braiden 7                 2) Potts, Spencer 6               
     3) Washburn, Ty 6                  4) Lemons, Reggie 7               
 -- Gator Swim Team-OZ  'B'                     2:15.00         DQ        
     1) Brazel, Zach P 6                2) McCadams, Cade 7               
     3) Miller, Jacob 6                 4) Anderson, Blake T 8            
 -- Gator Swim Team-OZ  'C'                     2:40.00        XDQ        
     1) Brakhane, Mark E 7              2) Groves, Ethan J 7              
     3) Groves, Owen D 7                4) Livingston, Jonathan 6         
 -- Stingrays Swim Club-OZ  'A'                 2:23.41         DQ        
     1) Hoog, Matthew 7                 2) Kemper, Wyatt 6                
     3) Hoog, Joshua 8                  4) Fleeman, Alex 6                
 -- Poplar Bluff Swim Team-OZ  'B'              2:27.93         DQ        
     1) Wickham, Noah 6                 2) McDaniel, Talan 6              
     3) Todd, Christian 8               4) McFann, Rusty 8                
 -- Poplar Bluff Swim Team-OZ  'A'              1:56.14         DQ        
     1) Wheeler, Brandon 7              2) Gillihan, Tristan T 8          
     3) Vaughn, Gavin M 8               4) Todd, Carson 6                 
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 29.68   7/21/2007 Kevin Douglas at 2007 SMSC Cha, SGST-OZ      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bening, Jacob D     10 Gators-OZ              28.69      29.51#        24  
  2 Maxton, Jack R       9 Gators-OZ              37.39      37.63         21  
  3 Hux, Nicholas       10 Sharks-OZ              32.78      37.82         20  
  4 Williams, J. Thoma   9 Kennett-OZ             40.06      38.72         19  
  5 Burton, Joseph       9 Sharks-OZ              35.87      39.06         18  
  6 Smith, Tanner       10 Gators-OZ              44.52      40.82         17  
  7 Hoog, Caleb         10 SGST-OZ                40.43      40.87         16  
  8 Rowton, Chase        9 Kennett-OZ             44.43      41.53         15  
  9 Davis, Grayson M    10 Gators-OZ              40.54      41.96         14  
 10 James III, William  10 Gators-OZ              44.60      43.21         13  
 11 Phelps, David       10 Poplar Bluff-OZ        38.04      44.28         11  
 12 Kleppe, Van          9 Farmington-OZ          43.37      45.47          9  
 13 Blunt, Matthew      10 Sharks-OZ              45.96      45.68          8  
 14 Adams, Sam          10 Farmington-OZ          43.65      45.84          7  
 15 Wibbenmeyer, John    9 Piranhas-OZ            46.80      47.80          6  
 16 Gilmore, Tommy       9 Sharks-OZ              49.78      48.17          5  
 17 Stoverink, T.J.     10 Jackson-OZ             55.71      52.07          4  
 18 Daniel, Asher        9 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:04.49      52.51          3  
 19 Gahm, Addison        9 Gators-OZ              54.24      52.93          2  
 20 Steelman, Seth      10 Sharks-OZ              53.04      54.75          1  
 21 Mirgaux, Isaac L     9 Scott City-OZ          58.06      55.98        
 22 Heinen, Nathan      10 Kennett-OZ             54.69    1:07.70        
 -- Steelman, Benjamin  10 Sharks-OZ              40.26         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 1:03.75   7/12/2012 Jacob D. Bening at Cape Mini M, GATR-OZ    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bening, Jacob D     10 Gators-OZ            1:03.56    1:05.88         24  
  2 Seabaugh, Daniel D  10 Gators-OZ            1:16.69    1:15.69         21  
  3 Rowton, Chase        9 Kennett-OZ           1:38.13    1:34.50         20  
  4 Vines, Truman P     10 Gators-OZ            1:37.53    1:34.65         19  
  5 Roberts, Lance       9 Kennett-OZ           1:37.83    1:39.06         18  
  6 Kleppe, Van          9 Farmington-OZ        1:35.75    1:40.16         17  
  7 Hoog, Caleb         10 SGST-OZ              1:32.43    1:40.46         16  
  8 Lemons, Nigil       10 Kennett-OZ           1:48.21    1:49.85         15  
  9 James III, William  10 Gators-OZ            2:00.99    1:53.72         14  
 10 Greer, Ethan K      10 Jackson-OZ           2:23.46    1:57.85         13  
 11 Stoverink, T.J.     10 Jackson-OZ           1:57.53    2:00.90         11  
 12 Daniel, Asher        9 Poplar Bluff-OZ      2:17.86    2:07.05          9  
 13 Heinen, Nathan      10 Kennett-OZ           2:19.33    2:22.99          8  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 34.36   7/12/2012 Jacob D. Bening at Cape Mini M, GATR-OZ      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bening, Jacob D     10 Gators-OZ              32.35      33.96#        24  
  2 Seabaugh, Daniel D  10 Gators-OZ              39.36      39.32         21  
  3 McHaney, Jack       10 Kennett-OZ             42.66      44.07         20  
  4 Adams, Sam          10 Farmington-OZ          45.49      44.55         19  
  5 Burton, Joseph       9 Sharks-OZ              42.77      46.69         18  
  6 Hux, Nicholas       10 Sharks-OZ              50.76      46.76         17  
  7 Vines, Truman P     10 Gators-OZ              56.03      48.58         16  
  8 Landewe, Nicholas    9 Gators-OZ              51.03      48.93         15  
  9 Kleppe, Van          9 Farmington-OZ          48.81      50.30         14  
 10 Hoog, Caleb         10 SGST-OZ                42.65      52.52         13  
 11 Rowton, Chase        9 Kennett-OZ             54.95      55.03         11  
 12 Gilmore, Tommy       9 Sharks-OZ              59.13      56.70          9  
 13 Wibbenmeyer, John    9 Piranhas-OZ            57.27      58.73          8  
 14 Weibrecht, Brenden  10 SGST-OZ                52.78      58.96          7  
 15 Blunt, Matthew      10 Sharks-OZ            1:04.56    1:01.35          6  
 16 Daniel, Asher        9 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:04.55    1:01.59          5  
 17 Greer, Ethan K      10 Jackson-OZ             59.41    1:04.09          4  
 18 Stoverink, T.J.     10 Jackson-OZ           1:08.57    1:06.28          3  
 19 Heinen, Nathan      10 Kennett-OZ           1:27.73    1:35.16          2  
 -- Mirgaux, Isaac L     9 Scott City-OZ        1:04.52         DQ        
 -- Gahm, Addison        9 Gators-OZ              59.79         DQ        
 -- Steelman, Seth      10 Sharks-OZ            1:07.09         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 38.70   7/23/2011 Samuel T. Hahs at 2011 SMSC Ch, GATR-OZ      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Tysen D     10 Gators-OZ              38.90      38.34#        24  
  2 Seabaugh, Daniel D  10 Gators-OZ              45.86      43.49         21  
  3 Phelps, David       10 Poplar Bluff-OZ        50.22      47.50         20  
  4 McHaney, Jack       10 Kennett-OZ             46.67      47.66         19  
  5 Lovel, Jacob D      10 Charleston-OZ          53.03      49.07         18  
  6 Steelman, Benjamin  10 Sharks-OZ              50.22      53.73         17  
  7 Pritchett, Camden    9 Kennett-OZ             50.85      54.21         16  
  8 Lemons, Nigil       10 Kennett-OZ           1:02.65      54.69         15  
  9 Williams, J. Thoma   9 Kennett-OZ             56.20      55.53         14  
 10 Greer, Ethan K      10 Jackson-OZ           1:05.78      56.11         13  
 11 Gilmore, Tommy       9 Sharks-OZ            1:01.44      57.32         11  
 12 Ellinger, Cole R    10 Gators-OZ              59.19      57.90          9  
 13 James III, William  10 Gators-OZ            1:08.30    1:00.03          8  
 14 Landewe, Nicholas    9 Gators-OZ            1:01.12    1:01.07          7  
 15 Adams, Sam          10 Farmington-OZ          47.30    1:01.44          6  
 -- Smith, Tanner       10 Gators-OZ            1:06.08         DQ        
 -- Steelman, Seth      10 Sharks-OZ            1:04.58         DQ        
 -- Weibrecht, Brenden  10 SGST-OZ                55.76         DQ        
 -- Mirgaux, Isaac L     9 Scott City-OZ        1:14.65         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 32.36   7/22/2006 Matt Gibson at 2006 SMSC Champ, JST-OZ       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Tysen D     10 Gators-OZ              36.20      35.36         24  
  2 Maxton, Jack R       9 Gators-OZ              43.99      42.86         21  
  3 Davis, Grayson M    10 Gators-OZ              52.79      47.75         20  
  4 Vines, Truman P     10 Gators-OZ              53.66      49.13         19  
  5 Hux, Nicholas       10 Sharks-OZ              47.78      49.47         18  
  6 Phelps, David       10 Poplar Bluff-OZ        52.58      49.56         17  
  7 Pritchett, Camden    9 Kennett-OZ             48.81      50.77         16  
  8 Lemons, Nigil       10 Kennett-OZ             53.22      50.98         15  
  9 Lovel, Jacob D      10 Charleston-OZ        1:02.24      54.97         14  
 10 Blunt, Matthew      10 Sharks-OZ              57.46    1:00.53         13  
 11 Ellinger, Cole R    10 Gators-OZ            1:07.51    1:01.10         11  
 12 Roberts, Lance       9 Kennett-OZ             59.86    1:03.45          9  
 13 Smith, Tanner       10 Gators-OZ            1:12.33    1:05.03          8  
 14 Weibrecht, Brenden  10 SGST-OZ                59.54    1:07.80          7  
 -- Gahm, Addison        9 Gators-OZ            1:33.86         DQ        
 -- Steelman, Benjamin  10 Sharks-OZ            1:00.90         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 1:14.44   7/12/2012 Jacob D. Bening at Cape Mini M, GATR-OZ    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Tysen D     10 Gators-OZ            1:17.79    1:17.12         24  
  2 McHaney, Jack       10 Kennett-OZ           1:33.56    1:31.71         21  
  3 Maxton, Jack R       9 Gators-OZ            1:41.41    1:34.97         20  
  4 Burton, Joseph       9 Sharks-OZ            1:41.72    1:42.18         19  
  5 Davis, Grayson M    10 Gators-OZ            1:50.08    1:44.21         18  
  6 Landewe, Nicholas    9 Gators-OZ            1:43.52    1:55.68         17  
  7 Williams, J. Thoma   9 Kennett-OZ           1:52.42    1:58.64         16  
  8 Lovel, Jacob D      10 Charleston-OZ        2:11.55    1:59.71         15  
  9 Ellinger, Cole R    10 Gators-OZ            2:01.96    2:06.53         14  
 10 Roberts, Lance       9 Kennett-OZ           2:12.22    2:10.01         13  
 -- Pritchett, Camden    9 Kennett-OZ           1:51.23         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 1:01.85   7/20/2002 Kennett  T. Bazell, P. Ratliff, KST-OZ     
                         , C. Wallace, C. Gibbons                          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gator Swim Team-OZ  'A'                     1:05.00    1:02.20         48  
     1) Seabaugh, Daniel D 10           2) Miller, Tysen D 10             
     3) Maxton, Jack R 9                4) Bening, Jacob D 10             
  2 Stingrays Swim Club-OZ  'A'                 2:18.23    1:16.35         42  
     1) Hoog, Caleb 10                  2) Holifield, Elijah 8            
     3) Weibrecht, Brenden 10           4) Hoog, Joshua 8                 
  3 Sikeston  Sharks Swim Team-OZ  'A'          1:23.03    1:17.32         40  
     1) Hux, Nicholas 10                2) Steelman, Benjamin 10          
     3) Blunt, Matthew 10               4) Burton, Joseph 9               
  4 Gator Swim Team-OZ  'B'                     1:23.50    1:18.30         38  
     1) Landewe, Nicholas J 9           2) James III, William R 10        
     3) Vines, Truman P 10              4) Davis, Grayson M 10            
  5 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'A'                  1:14.50    1:19.66         36  
     1) Pritchett, Camden 9             2) Rowton, Chase 9                
     3) Vaughan, Dawson 7               4) Williams, J. Thomas 9          
  6 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'B'                  1:30.22    1:28.66         34  
     1) Lemons, Nigil 10                2) Heinen, Nathan 10              
     3) Harrell, Ishmael 7              4) Lemons, Robert 8               
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 1:06.99   7/25/2009 Gator Swim Team, GATR-OZ                   
                         B. Davis, I. Cameron, T. Leimer, J. Kiefner       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gator Swim Team-OZ  'A'                     1:09.00    1:07.03         48  
     1) Bening, Jacob D 10              2) Miller, Tysen D 10             
     3) Seabaugh, Daniel D 10           4) Maxton, Jack R 9               
  2 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'A'                  1:26.14    1:23.10         42  
     1) McHaney, Jack 10                2) Pritchett, Camden 9            
     3) Williams, J. Thomas 9           4) McMullan, Ben 8                
  3 Sikeston  Sharks Swim Team-OZ  'A'          1:32.88    1:26.36         40  
     1) Burton, Joseph 9                2) Steelman, Seth 10              
     3) Hux, Nicholas 10                4) Steelman, Benjamin 10          
  4 Gator Swim Team-OZ  'B'                     1:20.13    1:29.39         38  
     1) Landewe, Nicholas J 9           2) Ellinger, Cole R 10            
     3) Davis, Grayson M 10             4) Vines, Truman P 10             
 -- Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'B'                  1:45.22         DQ        
     1) Creed, Ryan 7                   2) Heinen, Nathan 10              
     3) Roberts, Lance 9                4) Duncan, Caleb 5                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 26.53   7/21/2007 Sean Cisne at 2007 SMSC Champi, PBST-OZ      
                25.09  AAAA
                26.19  AAA
                27.39  AA
                28.59  A
                30.99  BB
                33.39  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Brogan C     12 Gators-OZ              25.43      25.35#AAA     24  
  2 Carr, Blake         12 Kennett-OZ             30.86      31.04 B       21  
  3 Cisne, Dylan        11 Poplar Bluff-OZ        32.54      33.42         20  
  4 Mirza, Hamiz A      12 Poplar Bluff-OZ        32.31      34.07         19  
  5 Harrison, Jack H    11 Poplar Bluff-OZ        34.86      35.71         18  
  6 Lemons, Elijah      11 Kennett-OZ             37.27      38.04         17  
  7 Miller, Bryce       11 Sharks-OZ              38.79      39.87         16  
  8 Minyard, Corey      11 Kennett-OZ             39.35      40.79         15  
  9 Frazier, Miles H    12 Gators-OZ              37.59      42.96         14  
 10 Dickson, Hyrum K    11 Gators-OZ              44.69      43.84         13  
 11 LeClere, Jeren      11 SGST-OZ                49.43      47.06         11  
 -- Cummins, Gavin      12 Farmington-OZ          41.74         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 55.04   7/12/2012 Brogan C. Davis at Cape Mini M, GATR-OZ      
                54.79  AAAA
                57.39  AAA
                59.99  AA
              1:02.69  A
              1:07.89  BB
              1:13.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hahs, Samuel T      11 Gators-OZ            1:03.69    1:01.87 A       24  
  2 Mejean, Noah G      11 Gators-OZ            1:06.66    1:06.26 BB      21  
  3 Carr, Blake         12 Kennett-OZ           1:10.36    1:08.66 B       20  
  4 Beussink, Drew T    12 Gators-OZ            1:10.91    1:11.81 B       19  
  5 Mirza, Hamiz A      12 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:12.54    1:13.87         18  
  6 Harrison, Jack H    11 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:19.10    1:20.49         17  
  7 Bruns, Tyler W      12 Gators-OZ            1:25.52    1:24.36         16  
  8 Miller, Bryce       11 Sharks-OZ            1:32.41    1:27.43         15  
  9 Lemons, Elijah      11 Kennett-OZ           1:30.87    1:30.57         14  
 10 Hopper, Ashton      11 Jackson-OZ           1:38.38    1:32.10         13  
 11 Minyard, Corey      11 Kennett-OZ           1:34.71    1:40.50         11  
 12 Dickson, Hyrum K    11 Gators-OZ            1:42.79    1:41.74          9  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 29.66   7/12/2012 Brogan C. Davis at Cape Mini M, GATR-OZ      
                28.99  AAAA
                30.49  AAA
                31.99  AA
                33.49  A
                36.49  BB
                39.49  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Brogan C     12 Gators-OZ              28.09      29.16#AAA     24  
  2 Mejean, Noah G      11 Gators-OZ              35.80      37.30 B       21  
  3 Bruns, Tyler W      12 Gators-OZ              43.36      41.77         20  
  4 Miller, Bryce       11 Sharks-OZ              42.72      42.78         19  
  5 Smith, Gunner       12 Kennett-OZ             45.32      47.10         18  
  6 Frazier, Miles H    12 Gators-OZ              48.09      48.68         17  
  7 West, Andrew J      11 Gators-OZ              49.12      48.78         16  
  8 Lemons, Elijah      11 Kennett-OZ             50.12      50.02         15  
  9 Cummins, Gavin      12 Farmington-OZ          49.48      51.21         14  
 10 Hopper, Ashton      11 Jackson-OZ             49.21      52.10         13  
 11 Minyard, Corey      11 Kennett-OZ             55.75      53.54         11  
 12 LeClere, Jeren      11 SGST-OZ                48.98      58.08          9  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 34.94   7/23/2011 Ben Sitzes at 2011 SMSC Champi, FAST-OZ      
                32.09  AAAA
                33.79  AAA
                35.59  AA
                37.29  A
                40.79  BB
                44.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hahs, Samuel T      11 Gators-OZ              37.05      35.23 AA      24  
  2 Cisne, Dylan        11 Poplar Bluff-OZ        44.59      43.51 B       21  
  3 Lockhert, Luke      11 Kennett-OZ             43.64      43.84 B       20  
  4 Carr, Blake         12 Kennett-OZ             44.84      46.68         19  
  5 Harrison, Jack H    11 Poplar Bluff-OZ        47.08      47.43         18  
  6 Smith, Gunner       12 Kennett-OZ             46.94      49.70         17  
  7 Dickson, Hyrum K    11 Gators-OZ              57.14      56.02         16  
  8 Frazier, Miles H    12 Gators-OZ              55.26      56.78         15  
  9 Cummins, Gavin      12 Farmington-OZ          52.69      57.50         14  
 10 Groves, Reiss D     12 Gators-OZ              56.68      57.60         13  
 -- LeClere, Jeren      11 SGST-OZ                52.23         DQ        
 -- Hopper, Ashton      11 Jackson-OZ             50.23         DQ        
 -- Beussink, Drew T    12 Gators-OZ              41.96         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 27.94   7/12/2012 Brogan C. Davis at Cape Mini M, GATR-OZ      
                27.59  AAAA
                29.09  AAA
                30.59  AA
                32.09  A
                35.19  BB
                38.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hahs, Samuel T      11 Gators-OZ              32.04      31.21 A       24  
  2 Mejean, Noah G      11 Gators-OZ              35.95      36.15 B       21  
  3 Lockhert, Luke      11 Kennett-OZ             35.97      37.22 B       20  
  4 Mirza, Hamiz A      12 Poplar Bluff-OZ        34.64      39.26         19  
  5 Smith, Gunner       12 Kennett-OZ             44.79      46.50         18  
  6 Bruns, Tyler W      12 Gators-OZ              43.92      48.12         17  
  7 Groves, Reiss D     12 Gators-OZ            1:00.22    1:10.68         16  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 1:10.42   7/13/2011 Brogan C. Davis at Cape Mini M, GATR-OZ    
                1:02.39  AAAA
                1:05.39  AAA
                1:08.49  AA
                1:11.49  A
                1:17.59  BB
                1:23.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Brogan C     12 Gators-OZ            1:05.11    1:03.41#AAA     24  
  2 Beussink, Drew T    12 Gators-OZ            1:24.53    1:25.93         21  
  3 Cisne, Dylan        11 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:30.72    1:26.21         20  
  4 Lockhert, Luke      11 Kennett-OZ           1:27.39    1:29.65         19  
 -- Groves, Reiss D     12 Gators-OZ            2:02.95         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 2:01.02   7/25/2009 Gator Swim Team, GATR-OZ                   
                         J. Janisse, M. Turner, S. Sugarbaker, A. Hobbs    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gator Swim Team-OZ  'A'                     2:02.34    1:56.68#        48  
     1) Hahs, Samuel T 11               2) Beussink, Drew T 12            
     3) Mejean, Noah G 11               4) Davis, Brogan C 12             
  2 Poplar Bluff Swim Team-OZ  'A'              2:30.20    2:26.68         42  
     1) Cisne, Dylan 11                 2) Phelps, David 10               
     3) Harrison, Jack H 11             4) Mirza, Hamiz A 12              
  3 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'A'                  2:19.46    2:30.03         40  
     1) Lockhert, Luke 11               2) Smith, Gunner 12               
     3) McHaney, Jack 10                4) Rowton, Chase 9                
  4 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'B'                  2:40.22    2:56.02         38  
     1) Minyard, Corey 11               2) Lemons, Nigil 10               
     3) Roberts, Lance 9                4) Lemons, Elijah 11              
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 2:15.93   7/25/2009 Gator Swim Team, GATR-OZ                   
                         M. Turner, A. Hobbs, J. Janisse, S. Sugarbaker    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gator Swim Team-OZ  'A'                     2:12.28    2:11.57#        48  
     1) Davis, Brogan C 12              2) Beussink, Drew T 12            
     3) Hahs, Samuel T 11               4) Mejean, Noah G 11              
  2 Poplar Bluff Swim Team-OZ  'A'              2:48.18    2:45.49         42  
     1) Cisne, Dylan 11                 2) Harrison, Jack H 11            
     3) Mirza, Hamiz A 12               4) Phelps, David 10               
  3 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'A'                  2:42.63    2:46.83         40  
     1) Carr, Blake 12                  2) Smith, Gunner 12               
     3) Lockhert, Luke 11               4) Minyard, Corey 11              
  4 Gator Swim Team-OZ  'B'                     2:54.77    3:10.97         38  
     1) West, Andrew J 11               2) Groves, Reiss D 12             
     3) Bruns, Tyler W 12               4) Frazier, Miles H 12            
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 23.61   6/18/2001 Lance Bowman at Paducah Meet, PST-KY         
                22.99  AAAA
                24.09  AAA
                25.19  AA
                26.29  A
                28.49  BB
                30.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ragsdale, Reagan    13 Farmington-OZ          26.67      27.49 BB      24  
  2 Harris, Luke A      14 Charleston-OZ          27.89      27.50 BB      21  
  3 Grimes, Brandon S   14 Charleston-OZ          28.97      29.58 B       20  
  4 Chitester, Drew     13 Kennett-OZ             31.20      30.48 B       19  
  5 Matthews, Joe B     14 Charleston-OZ          31.73      30.60 B       18  
  6 Smith, Trevor Q     14 Jackson-OZ             30.16      30.71         17  
  7 Carron, Tim         14 Farmington-OZ          30.57      31.23         16  
  8 Dickson, Reed E     14 Gators-OZ              30.65      31.26         15  
  9 Bradley, Peyton E   14 Poplar Bluff-OZ        31.33      31.55         14  
 10 Jones, Luke         14 Kennett-OZ             31.66      31.60         13  
 11 Rivera, Javier      14 Poplar Bluff-OZ        32.73      31.79         11  
 12 Phillips, Jake      13 Kennett-OZ             35.31      35.03          9  
 13 Kleppe, Max         13 Farmington-OZ          36.23      36.25          8  
 14 Elliott, Preston    13 Poplar Bluff-OZ        41.02      38.69          7  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 51.68   7/25/2009 Kristian R. Troxel at 2009 SMS, GATR-OZ      
                50.29  AAAA
                52.69  AAA
                55.09  AA
                57.39  A
              1:02.19  BB
              1:06.99  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ragsdale, Reagan    13 Farmington-OZ        1:00.42    1:02.19 BB      24  
  2 Harris, Luke A      14 Charleston-OZ        1:03.95    1:04.66 B       21  
  3 Matthews, Joe B     14 Charleston-OZ        1:10.59    1:08.82         20  
  4 Chitester, Drew     13 Kennett-OZ           1:13.11    1:09.23         19  
  5 Carron, Tim         14 Farmington-OZ        1:09.23    1:09.62         18  
  6 Gard, Jack          13 Jackson-OZ           1:07.61    1:09.78         17  
  7 Schneider, Nathan   13 Jackson-OZ           1:11.00    1:09.81         16  
  8 Wallace, Zane       13 Kennett-OZ           1:11.42    1:10.46         15  
  9 Dickson, Reed E     14 Gators-OZ            1:09.49    1:11.44         13.5
  9 Jones, Luke         14 Kennett-OZ           1:09.28    1:11.44         13.5
 11 O'Connor, Austin W  14 Charleston-OZ        1:11.93    1:12.53         11  
 12 Edwards, Slade      13 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:20.62    1:16.75          9  
 13 Rivera, Javier      14 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:19.62    1:18.80          8  
 14 Phillips, Jake      13 Kennett-OZ           1:19.70    1:21.11          7  
 15 Elliott, Preston    13 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:36.87    1:22.00          6  
 16 Kleppe, Max         13 Farmington-OZ        1:25.85    1:24.87          5  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 59.61   7/25/2009 Sean P. Cisne at 2009 SMSC Cha, PBST-OZ      
                56.19  AAAA
                58.89  AAA
              1:01.49  AA
              1:04.19  A
              1:09.59  BB
              1:14.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ragsdale, Reagan    13 Farmington-OZ        1:10.19    1:10.47 B       24  
  2 McHaney, Heath      13 Kennett-OZ           1:15.68    1:11.27 B       21  
  3 Grimes, Brandon S   14 Charleston-OZ        1:17.30    1:14.94         20  
  4 Matthews, Joe B     14 Charleston-OZ        1:21.19    1:15.36         19  
  5 Pepple, Cody F      13 Gators-OZ            1:20.81    1:19.69         18  
  6 O'Connor, Austin W  14 Charleston-OZ        1:28.50    1:34.50         17  
  7 Hendricks, Steve C  14 Gators-OZ            1:41.66    1:37.39         16  
  8 Kleppe, Max         13 Farmington-OZ        1:39.81    1:38.70         15  
  9 Phillips, Jake      13 Kennett-OZ           1:33.52    1:38.75         14  
 10 Smith, Trevor Q     14 Jackson-OZ           1:35.37    1:40.56         13  
 11 Elliott, Preston    13 Poplar Bluff-OZ      2:19.86    2:14.49         11  
 -- Edwards, Slade      13 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:31.23         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 1:06.11   7/25/2009 Kristian R. Troxel at 2009 SMS, GATR-OZ    
                1:03.09  AAAA
                1:06.09  AAA
                1:09.09  AA
                1:12.09  A
                1:18.09  BB
                1:24.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickson, Reed E     14 Gators-OZ            1:25.41    1:20.72 B       24  
  2 Harris, Luke A      14 Charleston-OZ        1:23.61    1:21.96 B       21  
  3 Wallace, Zane       13 Kennett-OZ           1:27.72    1:30.05         20  
  4 Gard, Jack          13 Jackson-OZ           1:29.70    1:31.24         19  
  5 Padrones, Blake     14 Kennett-OZ           1:35.92    1:32.18         18  
  6 Chitester, Drew     13 Kennett-OZ           1:31.75    1:32.69         17  
  7 Bradley, Peyton E   14 Poplar Bluff-OZ      1:33.90    1:33.90         16  
  8 Schneider, Nathan   13 Jackson-OZ           1:54.94    1:37.65         15  
  9 Donehoo, Garrett    14 Kennett-OZ           1:45.17    1:45.29         14  
 10 Jones, Luke         14 Kennett-OZ           1:47.68    1:49.09         13  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 58.19   7/21/2007 Ryan Gibson at 2007 SMSC Champ, JST-OZ       
                54.99  AAAA
                57.59  AAA
              1:00.29  AA
              1:02.89  A
              1:08.09  BB
              1:13.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carron, Tim         14 Farmington-OZ        1:15.81    1:12.66 B       24  
  2 McHaney, Heath      13 Kennett-OZ           1:23.81    1:15.59         21  
  3 Pepple, Cody F      13 Gators-OZ            1:32.37    1:26.87         20  
  4 Smith, Trevor Q     14 Jackson-OZ           1:35.68    1:33.01         19  
  5 Padrones, Blake     14 Kennett-OZ           1:38.59    1:33.69         18  
  6 Gard, Jack          13 Jackson-OZ           1:34.97    1:44.65         17  
  7 O'Connor, Austin W  14 Charleston-OZ        1:46.19    1:48.65         16  
  8 Hendricks, Steve C  14 Gators-OZ            1:59.10    2:05.07         15  
  9 Donehoo, Garrett    14 Kennett-OZ           2:06.70    2:06.22         14  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 2:06.60   7/25/2009 Kristian R. Troxel at 2009 SMS, GATR-OZ    
                2:02.79  AAAA
                2:08.59  AAA
                2:14.39  AA
                2:20.29  A
                2:31.99  BB
                2:43.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHaney, Heath      13 Kennett-OZ           2:45.99    2:42.24 B       24  
  2 Grimes, Brandon S   14 Charleston-OZ        3:18.32    2:54.56         21  
  3 Bradley, Peyton E   14 Poplar Bluff-OZ      2:59.50    2:55.87         20  
  4 Pepple, Cody F      13 Gators-OZ            2:56.83    3:00.73         19  
  5 Padrones, Blake     14 Kennett-OZ           3:05.97    3:07.44         18  
  6 Wallace, Zane       13 Kennett-OZ           3:14.04    3:07.62         17  
  7 Edwards, Slade      13 Poplar Bluff-OZ      3:17.32    3:18.68         16  
  8 Hendricks, Steve C  14 Gators-OZ            3:43.14    3:51.03         15  
  9 Donehoo, Garrett    14 Kennett-OZ           3:19.50    4:03.43         14  
 -- Schneider, Nathan   13 Jackson-OZ           3:33.44         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 1:47.31   7/25/2009 Gator Swim Team, GATR-OZ                   
                         K. Troxel, D. Parsons, L. Beck, J. Voss           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Charleston Blueracers-OZ  'A'               2:15.25    1:57.70         48  
     1) Matthews, Joe B 14              2) O'Connor, Austin W 14          
     3) Grimes, Brandon S 14            4) Harris, Luke A 14              
  2 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'A'                  1:59.37    2:03.53         42  
     1) Jones, Luke 14                  2) Wallace, Zane 13               
     3) Chitester, Drew 13              4) McHaney, Heath 13              
  3 Jackson Swim Team-OZ  'A'                   2:13.47    2:09.77         40  
     1) Gard, Jack 13                   2) Schneider, Nathan 13           
     3) Hopper, Ashton 11               4) Kiefner, John T 12             
  4 Farmington Area Swim Team-OZ  'A'           2:03.56    2:20.74         38  
     1) Carron, Tim 14                  2) Kleppe, Max 13                 
     3) Cummins, Gavin 12               4) Ragsdale, Reagan 13            
  5 Poplar Bluff Swim Team-OZ  'A'              2:24.21    2:21.30         36  
     1) Rivera, Javier 14               2) Elliott, Preston 13            
     3) Edwards, Slade 13               4) Bradley, Peyton E 14           
  6 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'B'                  2:15.71    2:24.19         34  
     1) Padrones, Blake 14              2) Donehoo, Garrett 14            
     3) Phillips, Jake 13               4) Lemons, Elijah 11              
  7 Gator Swim Team-OZ  'A'                     1:51.71    2:31.68         32  
     1) Pepple, Cody F 13               2) Hendricks, Steve C 14          
     3) Groves, Reiss D 12              4) Dickson, Reed E 14             
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 1:58.95   7/23/2011 Gator Swim Team, GATR-OZ                   
                         P. Beck, A. Snyder, A. Hobbs, S. Sugarbaker       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'A'                  2:24.72    2:16.52         48  
     1) McHaney, Heath 13               2) Wallace, Zane 13               
     3) Padrones, Blake 14              4) Carr, Blake 12                 
  2 Jackson Swim Team-OZ  'A'                   2:40.57    2:31.71         42  
     1) Smith, Trevor Q 14              2) Hopper, Ashton 11              
     3) Kiefner, John T 12              4) Gard, Jack 13                  
  3 Gator Swim Team-OZ  'A'                     1:59.44    2:41.67         40  
     1) Hendricks, Steve C 14           2) Dickson, Reed E 14             
     3) Pepple, Cody F 13               4) Dickson, Hyrum K 11            
  4 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'B'                  3:04.81    2:54.46         38  
     1) Phillips, Jake 13               2) Chitester, Drew 13             
     3) Heinen, Will 14                 4) Jones, Luke 14                 
  5 Poplar Bluff Swim Team-OZ  'A'              2:23.46    2:55.52         36  
     1) Elliott, Preston 13             2) Bradley, Peyton E 14           
     3) Edwards, Slade 13               4) Rivera, Javier 14              
 -- Farmington Area Swim Team-OZ  'A'           2:20.41         DQ        
     1) Kleppe, Max 13                  2) Cummins, Gavin 12              
     3) Carron, Tim 14                  4) Ragsdale, Reagan 13            
 -- Charleston Blueracers-OZ  'A'               2:25.40         DQ        
     1) Grimes, Brandon S 14            2) Harris, Luke A 14              
     3) O'Connor, Austin W 14           4) Matthews, Joe B 14             
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 22.72   6/18/2005 STEFFAN J. TROXEL at FAST Swim, GATR-OZ      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McPherson, Bron     16 Kennett-OZ             24.58      24.22         24  
  2 Edgington, Jay      17 Kennett-OZ             24.69      24.73         21  
  3 Pobst, Ethan D      16 Jackson-OZ             25.44      24.89         20  
  4 Wallace, Declan     17 Kennett-OZ             25.23      24.90         19  
  5 Carr, BJ            16 Kennett-OZ             24.89      25.58         18  
  6 Scott, Chase        15 Kennett-OZ             34.13      35.25         17  
  7 Janisse, Daniel F   18 Gators-OZ              32.64      40.15         16  
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 49.84   6/21/2005 STEFFAN J. TROXEL at GATR SMSC, GATR-OZ      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McPherson, Bron     16 Kennett-OZ             56.34      54.75         24  
  2 Pobst, Ethan D      16 Jackson-OZ             56.78      54.77         21  
  3 Gross, Nick         16 Piranhas-OZ            57.25      56.18         20  
  4 Wallace, Declan     17 Kennett-OZ             58.09      57.56         19  
  5 Carr, BJ            16 Kennett-OZ             56.75      57.95         18  
  6 Craig, Dalton       15 Kennett-OZ           1:06.21    1:06.19         17  
  7 Carman, David M     15 Jackson-OZ           1:11.96    1:07.05         16  
  8 Scott, Chase        15 Kennett-OZ           1:14.75    1:17.66         15  
  9 Janisse, Daniel F   18 Gators-OZ            1:21.43    1:29.49         14  
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 58.47    6/5/2010 Sean P. Cisne at Poplar Bluff, PBST-OZ       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Janisse, Joseph E   15 Gators-OZ            1:01.19      58.30#        24  
  2 Edgington, Jay      17 Kennett-OZ           1:04.13    1:04.30         21  
  3 Pobst, Ethan D      16 Jackson-OZ           1:08.36    1:07.23         20  
  4 Edgington, Tom      15 Kennett-OZ           1:12.05    1:08.24         19  
  5 Qualls, Jacob       17 Kennett-OZ           1:26.59    1:22.04         18  
  6 Craig, Dalton       15 Kennett-OZ           1:24.91    1:24.05         17  
  7 Richardson, Daniel  18 Kennett-OZ           1:26.42    1:29.03         16  
  8 Janisse, Daniel F   18 Gators-OZ            1:57.36    1:54.64         15  
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 1:05.26   7/21/2007 Peyton Waggener at 2007 SMSC C, GATR-OZ    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Declan     17 Kennett-OZ           1:12.67    1:13.78         24  
  2 Qualls, Jacob       17 Kennett-OZ           1:17.23    1:18.79         21  
  3 Carr, BJ            16 Kennett-OZ           1:25.55    1:29.72         20  
  4 Richardson, Daniel  18 Kennett-OZ           1:31.53    1:40.96         19  
  5 Scott, Chase        15 Kennett-OZ           1:54.09    1:54.05         18  
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 56.59    6/5/2004 Steffan Troxel at Farmington M, GATR-OZ      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Janisse, Joseph E   15 Gators-OZ            1:00.06      58.98         24  
  2 McPherson, Bron     16 Kennett-OZ           1:04.36    1:02.64         21  
  3 Edgington, Tom      15 Kennett-OZ           1:06.09    1:06.51         20  
  4 Gross, Nick         16 Piranhas-OZ          1:09.50    1:07.91         19  
  5 Carman, David M     15 Jackson-OZ           1:24.33    1:20.07         18  
  6 Craig, Dalton       15 Kennett-OZ           1:27.98    1:30.54         17  
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 2:05.40    6/5/2004 Steffan Troxel at Farmington M, GATR-OZ    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Janisse, Joseph E   15 Gators-OZ            2:15.31    2:13.38         24  
  2 Edgington, Jay      17 Kennett-OZ           2:29.18    2:30.69         21  
  3 Qualls, Jacob       17 Kennett-OZ           2:56.66    2:54.85         20  
  4 Carman, David M     15 Jackson-OZ           3:05.69    2:55.37         19  
  5 Richardson, Daniel  18 Kennett-OZ           3:09.50    3:03.67         18  
 -- Edgington, Tom      15 Kennett-OZ           2:35.78         DQ        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 1:39.06   7/22/2006 Gator Swim Team, GATR-OZ                   
                         P. Waggener, C. Statler, N. Welker, J. Mercer     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'A'                  1:39.08    1:39.65         48  
     1) Edgington, Jay 17               2) Edgington, Tom 15              
     3) Wallace, Declan 17              4) McPherson, Bron 16             
  2 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'B'                  1:50.22    2:01.33         42  
     1) Carr, BJ 16                     2) Qualls, Jacob 17               
     3) Richardson, Daniel 18           4) Craig, Dalton 15               
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Conference R: # 1:44.95   7/12/2003 Gator Swim Team   D. Welker, J, GATR-OZ    
                         . Kuper, J. Stoverink, S. Troxel                  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'A'                  2:09.41    1:57.76         48  
     1) Edgington, Jay 17               2) Wallace, Declan 17             
     3) McPherson, Bron 16              4) Carr, BJ 16                    
  2 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'B'                  2:28.39    2:13.03         42  
     1) Craig, Dalton 15                2) Qualls, Jacob 17               
     3) Edgington, Tom 15               4) Richardson, Daniel 18