Licensed to St. Vincent DePaul High School Swim Team
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 6/15/2013 06:35 PM
                          Jackson 6-15-13 - 6/15/2013                          
                              Welcome to Jackson!                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ringwald, Sydney           5 RCA-OZ                 25.37      25.53  
  2 Buchheit, Kate Marie       6 Barracudas-OZ          34.52      35.03  
  3 Bodkin, Emma Claire        6 Kennett-OZ             45.75      38.41  
  4 Metheny, Sally             4 Kennett-OZ           1:00.84      42.25  
  5 McClard, Ainsley           6 RCA-OZ                 39.42      47.09  
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ringwald, Sydney           5 RCA-OZ                 28.78      33.40  
  2 Buchheit, Kate Marie       6 Barracudas-OZ          39.24      35.97  
  3 McClard, Ainsley           6 RCA-OZ                 39.26      41.60  
  4 Metheny, Sally             4 Kennett-OZ           1:06.00      49.56  
  5 Bodkin, Emma Claire        6 Kennett-OZ           1:12.64      55.65  
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ringwald, Sydney           5 RCA-OZ                 40.61      39.75  
  2 Buchheit, Kate Marie       6 Barracudas-OZ        1:07.21      47.43  
  3 McClard, Ainsley           6 RCA-OZ                 53.52      54.15  
  4 Bodkin, Emma Claire        6 Kennett-OZ             57.06    1:04.00  
  5 Metheny, Sally             4 Kennett-OZ           1:13.82    1:05.15  
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ringwald, Sydney           5 RCA-OZ                    NT      42.05  
  2 Bodkin, Emma Claire        6 Kennett-OZ             57.69      51.04  
  3 Metheny, Sally             4 Kennett-OZ           1:14.00    1:00.38  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kristin          8 RCA-OZ                 23.39      24.00    9  
  2 Danley, Kaetlyn            7 Kennett-OZ             24.90      24.37    7  
  3 Potts, Molly               8 Kennett-OZ             29.31      26.19    6  
  4 Maxton, Megan              8 RCA-OZ                    NT      26.46    5  
  5 Birk, Amie                 7 RCA-OZ                    NT      27.50    4  
  6 Wyatt, Hadley              8 RCA-OZ                    NT      27.66    3  
  7 Edwards, Emery             7 Barracudas-OZ          27.46      27.79    2  
  8 Dickson, Emilie            7 Barracudas-OZ          24.76      28.21    1  
  9 Ringwald, Addison          7 RCA-OZ                 29.27      28.25  
 10 Chronister, Emily          8 RCA-OZ                    NT      30.84  
 11 Huckabee, Courtney         8 Barracudas-OZ             NT      32.28  
 12 Morris, Emma               7 Barracudas-OZ          33.97      34.50  
 13 Coad, Hattie               8 RCA-OZ                    NT      35.47  
 14 Kelly, Grace               8 Kennett-OZ             39.29      35.78  
 15 Seabaugh, Maddie           7 RCA-OZ                 42.67      42.69  
 16 Gurley, Jules              7 Kennett-OZ             56.75      47.72  
 17 Yount, Allison             8 Kennett-OZ             58.26      52.79  
 -- Hopper, Kate               7 Barracudas-OZ          29.84         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Maddi             7 Kennett-OZ             43.39         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kristin          8 RCA-OZ                 57.12      57.25    9  
  2 Maxton, Megan              8 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:02.60    7  
  3 Danley, Kaetlyn            7 Kennett-OZ           1:17.24    1:02.66    6  
  4 Wyatt, Hadley              8 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:04.50    5  
  5 Dickson, Emilie            7 Barracudas-OZ        1:05.13    1:07.69    4  
  6 Beard, Brennan             7 Barracudas-OZ        1:07.32    1:08.34    3  
  7 Huckabee, Courtney         8 Barracudas-OZ             NT    1:21.00    2  
  8 Morris, Emma               7 Barracudas-OZ        1:30.34    1:24.35    1  
  9 Johnson, Maddi             7 Kennett-OZ           1:44.29    1:36.28  
 10 Yount, Allison             8 Kennett-OZ                NT    2:02.59  
 -- Kelly, Grace               8 Kennett-OZ           1:59.88         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kristin          8 RCA-OZ                 27.99      26.12    9  
  2 Wyatt, Hadley              8 RCA-OZ                    NT      29.35    7  
  3 Potts, Molly               8 Kennett-OZ             28.06      30.03    6  
  4 Beard, Brennan             7 Barracudas-OZ          32.14      32.28    5  
  5 Danley, Kaetlyn            7 Kennett-OZ             31.52      33.28    4  
  6 Maxton, Megan              8 RCA-OZ                    NT      34.32    3  
  7 Birk, Amie                 7 RCA-OZ                    NT      34.75    2  
  8 Ringwald, Addison          7 RCA-OZ                 27.85      35.25    1  
  9 Huckabee, Courtney         8 Barracudas-OZ             NT      36.44  
 10 Hopper, Kate               7 Barracudas-OZ          37.74      37.72  
 11 Coad, Hattie               8 RCA-OZ                    NT      40.47  
 12 Chronister, Emily          8 RCA-OZ                    NT      41.06  
 13 Seabaugh, Maddie           7 RCA-OZ                 45.69      48.09  
 14 Johnson, Maddi             7 Kennett-OZ           1:07.95      59.40  
 15 Gurley, Jules              7 Kennett-OZ           1:08.69      59.41  
 -- Yount, Allison             8 Kennett-OZ           1:16.44         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickson, Emilie            7 Barracudas-OZ          36.52      33.31    9  
  2 Birk, Amie                 7 RCA-OZ                    NT      38.00    7  
  3 Beard, Brennan             7 Barracudas-OZ          48.84      41.72    6  
  4 Edwards, Emery             7 Barracudas-OZ             NT      43.19    5  
 -- Kelly, Grace               8 Kennett-OZ                NT         DQ  
 -- Seabaugh, Maddie           7 RCA-OZ               1:16.46         DQ  
 -- Gurley, Jules              7 Kennett-OZ                NT         DQ  
 -- Morris, Emma               7 Barracudas-OZ             NT         DQ  
 -- Hopper, Kate               7 Barracudas-OZ          58.89         DQ  
 -- Coad, Hattie               8 RCA-OZ                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potts, Molly               8 Kennett-OZ             35.81      32.90    9  
  2 Beard, Brennan             7 Barracudas-OZ             NT      41.22    7  
  3 Ringwald, Addison          7 RCA-OZ                    NT      41.61    6  
  4 Edwards, Emery             7 Barracudas-OZ             NT      41.88    5  
 -- Dickson, Emilie            7 Barracudas-OZ             NT         DQ  
 -- Chronister, Emily          8 RCA-OZ                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 River City Aquatics-OZ  'A'                            NT    2:02.66   18  
     1) Ringwald, Addison 7             2) Birk, Amie 7                   
     3) Ringwald, Sydney 5              4) Chronister, Emily 8            
  2 Barracudas-OZ  'A'                                2:21.24    2:13.44   14  
     1) Huckabee, Courtney 8            2) Buchheit, Kate Marie 6         
     3) Hopper, Kate 7                  4) Morris, Emma 7                 
  3 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'A'                        1:22.75    2:15.61   12  
     1) Potts, Molly 8                  2) Kelly, Grace 8                 
     3) Johnson, Maddi 7                4) Danley, Kaetlyn 7              
  4 River City Aquatics-OZ  'B'                            NT    2:18.32   10  
     1) Wyatt, Hadley 8                 2) Seabaugh, Maddie 7             
     3) Maxton, Megan 8                 4) Coad, Hattie 8                 
 -- Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'B'                             NT         DQ  
     1) Gurley, Jules 7                 2) Yount, Allison 8               
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barracudas-OZ  'A'                                2:25.64    2:12.25   18  
     1) Hopper, Kate 7                  2) Beard, Brennan 7               
     3) Dickson, Emilie 7               4) Edwards, Emery 7               
  2 River City Aquatics-OZ  'A'                            NT    2:15.87   14  
     1) Ringwald, Addison 7             2) Anderson, Kristin 8            
     3) Chronister, Emily 8             4) Birk, Amie 7                   
 -- Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'B'                             NT         DQ  
     1) Metheny, Sally 4                2) Gurley, Jules 7                
     3) Yount, Allison 8                4) Bodkin, Emma Claire 6          
 -- Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'A'                        1:34.09         DQ  
     1) Johnson, Maddi 7                2) Danley, Kaetlyn 7              
     3) Potts, Molly 8                  4) Kelly, Grace 8                 
 
Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Summers, Emma              9 RCA-OZ                 40.59      40.09    9  
  2 Bruns, Emily              10 RCA-OZ                 41.90      40.85    7  
  3 Buchheit, Allison          9 Barracudas-OZ          40.61      42.28    6  
  4 Ray, Ryleigh              10 Cst-OZ                 47.07      46.25    5  
  5 Shemwell, Callie          10 RCA-OZ                 48.61      46.31    4  
  6 Dennis, Bella              9 Barracudas-OZ          47.90      49.50    3  
  7 Wilke, Olivia              9 RCA-OZ                 50.26      50.17    2  
  8 Frazier, Evie              9 RCA-OZ                 56.93      51.82    1  
  9 Moody, Allison             9 Kennett-OZ           1:01.80      54.10  
 10 Nguyen, Olivia            10 RCA-OZ                    NT      58.78  
 11 Sanders, Grace            10 RCA-OZ                    NT      59.31  
 12 Woolard, Lana              9 RCA-OZ                    NT      59.57  
 13 Shipman, Claire            9 Barracudas-OZ          56.81    1:01.07  
 14 Cantrell, Demi             9 Barracudas-OZ        1:10.39    1:05.00  
 15 Morgan, Madison            9 Kennett-OZ           1:10.96    1:05.18  
 16 Lack, Malea                9 Kennett-OZ           1:05.91    1:06.37  
 17 Weisbrod, Micah           10 Barracudas-OZ        1:20.23    1:08.78  
 18 Snider, Julia              9 Kennett-OZ           1:10.47    1:11.88  
 19 Jones, Evie                9 Cst-OZ                    NT    1:13.75  
 20 Edwards, Kaleigh           9 Kennett-OZ           1:20.78    1:20.09  
 21 Mayfield, Zoe              9 RCA-OZ               1:24.56    1:21.13  
 22 Tally, Dawson             10 Barracudas-OZ        1:24.47    1:21.84  
 23 Clayton, Audrey            9 RCA-OZ               1:37.55    1:27.25  
 -- Schneider, Julia           9 Barracudas-OZ        1:22.38         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Ava               10 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:31.59    9  
  2 Seabaugh, Sydney           9 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:36.97    7  
  3 Clayton, Audrey            9 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:39.27    6  
  4 Buchheit, Sydney           9 Barracudas-OZ        1:55.00    1:52.78    5  
  5 Harris, Anelle             9 Kennett-OZ           2:05.11    1:54.84    4  
  6 Dye, Kayden                9 Kennett-OZ           2:06.64    2:01.81    3  
  7 Moody, Allison             9 Kennett-OZ           2:10.11    2:07.13    2  
  8 Frazier, Evie              9 RCA-OZ                    NT    2:14.44    1  
  9 Elder, Paige              10 RCA-OZ                    NT    2:19.07  
 10 Woolard, Lana              9 RCA-OZ                    NT    2:19.22  
 11 Harris, Madelyn            9 Barracudas-OZ        2:36.19    2:27.19  
 12 Weisbrod, Micah           10 Barracudas-OZ             NT    2:30.84  
 13 Cantrell, Demi             9 Barracudas-OZ        2:55.67    2:42.48  
 14 Lack, Malea                9 Kennett-OZ                NT    2:44.28  
 15 Snider, Julia              9 Kennett-OZ           2:45.47    2:52.15  
 16 Edwards, Kaleigh           9 Kennett-OZ                NT    3:02.28  
 -- Lambert, Madison          10 Barracudas-OZ        2:33.36         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elder, Paige              10 RCA-OZ                    NT      48.65    9  
  2 Bruns, Emily              10 RCA-OZ                 53.08      49.06    7  
  3 Jauch, Lauren             10 Barracudas-OZ          49.36      49.66    6  
  4 Harris, Anelle             9 Kennett-OZ             59.15      57.28    5  
  5 Buchheit, Sydney           9 Barracudas-OZ          59.99      58.66    4  
  6 Davis, Sara McKinley      10 RCA-OZ                    NT      59.94    3  
  7 Ray, Ryleigh              10 Cst-OZ                 59.15    1:00.15    2  
  8 Dye, Kayden                9 Kennett-OZ           1:03.09    1:05.75    1  
  9 Frazier, Evie              9 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:07.22  
 10 Woolard, Lana              9 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:08.81  
 11 Lambert, Madison          10 Barracudas-OZ        1:20.53    1:12.41  
 12 Clayton, Audrey            9 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:12.53  
 13 Harris, Madelyn            9 Barracudas-OZ        1:10.65    1:13.69  
 14 Nguyen, Olivia            10 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:15.06  
 15 Weisbrod, Micah           10 Barracudas-OZ        1:36.45    1:19.50  
 16 Morgan, Madison            9 Kennett-OZ           1:37.86    1:19.75  
 17 Tally, Dawson             10 Barracudas-OZ        1:15.15    1:24.16  
 18 Mayfield, Zoe              9 RCA-OZ               1:23.26    1:25.41  
 19 Snider, Julia              9 Kennett-OZ           1:30.78    1:27.25  
 20 Lack, Malea                9 Kennett-OZ                NT    1:43.00  
 21 Edwards, Kaleigh           9 Kennett-OZ           1:48.59    1:45.75  
 -- Shipman, Claire            9 Barracudas-OZ        1:22.16         DQ  
 -- Jones, Evie                9 Cst-OZ                    NT         DQ  
 -- Sanders, Grace            10 RCA-OZ                    NT         DQ  
 -- Schneider, Julia           9 Barracudas-OZ             NT         DQ  
 -- Cantrell, Demi             9 Barracudas-OZ        1:25.40         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jauch, Lauren             10 Barracudas-OZ          54.55      53.06    9  
  2 Bruns, Emily              10 RCA-OZ                 56.02      55.06    7  
  3 Buchheit, Allison          9 Barracudas-OZ        1:00.00      55.78    6  
  4 Frazier, Evie              9 RCA-OZ               1:01.80      59.75    5  
  5 Harris, Anelle             9 Kennett-OZ             57.88    1:00.84    4  
  6 Davis, Sara McKinley      10 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:03.09    3  
  7 Moody, Allison             9 Kennett-OZ           1:00.31    1:04.26    2  
  8 Seabaugh, Sydney           9 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:07.46    1  
  9 Woolard, Lana              9 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:08.19  
 10 Ray, Ryleigh              10 Cst-OZ               1:08.53    1:11.19  
 11 Harris, Madelyn            9 Barracudas-OZ             NT    1:18.91  
 12 Nguyen, Olivia            10 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:23.40  
 13 Shemwell, Callie          10 RCA-OZ               1:23.67    1:24.03  
 14 Morgan, Madison            9 Kennett-OZ           1:31.05    1:27.44  
 15 Clayton, Audrey            9 RCA-OZ                    NT    2:32.32  
 -- Edwards, Kaleigh           9 Kennett-OZ                NT         DQ  
 -- Tally, Dawson             10 Barracudas-OZ             NT         DQ  
 -- Lambert, Madison          10 Barracudas-OZ             NT         DQ  
 -- Schneider, Julia           9 Barracudas-OZ             NT         DQ  
 -- Wilke, Olivia              9 RCA-OZ               1:02.58         DQ  
 -- Mayfield, Zoe              9 RCA-OZ                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Ava               10 RCA-OZ                 50.09      50.53    9  
  2 Summers, Emma              9 RCA-OZ                 57.75      54.40    7  
  3 Davis, Sara McKinley      10 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:03.03    6  
  4 Buchheit, Sydney           9 Barracudas-OZ        1:05.00    1:04.93    5  
  5 Dye, Kayden                9 Kennett-OZ           1:10.47    1:06.00    4  
  6 Shemwell, Callie          10 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:11.94    3  
  7 Snider, Julia              9 Kennett-OZ                NT    1:27.35    2  
 -- Lack, Malea                9 Kennett-OZ                NT         DQ  
 -- Shipman, Claire            9 Barracudas-OZ             NT         DQ  
 -- Woolard, Lana              9 RCA-OZ                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Ava               10 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:48.31    9  
  2 Jauch, Lauren             10 Barracudas-OZ        1:54.40    1:48.78    7  
  3 Elder, Paige              10 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:49.31    6  
  4 Summers, Emma              9 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:50.84    5  
  5 Buchheit, Allison          9 Barracudas-OZ        1:52.25    2:05.35    4  
  6 Seabaugh, Sydney           9 RCA-OZ                    NT    2:06.66    3  
  7 Ray, Ryleigh              10 Cst-OZ               2:13.50    2:17.10    2  
 -- Wilke, Olivia              9 RCA-OZ                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 River City Aquatics-OZ  'A'                            NT    1:17.12   18  
     1) Summers, Emma 9                 2) Seabaugh, Sydney 9             
     3) Duncan, Ava 10                  4) Elder, Paige 10                
  2 River City Aquatics-OZ  'B'                            NT    1:37.25   14  
     1) Davis, Sara McKinley 10         2) Wilke, Olivia 9                
     3) Shemwell, Callie 10             4) Sanders, Grace 10              
  3 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'A'                        1:09.47    1:38.31   12  
     1) Moody, Allison 9                2) Lack, Malea 9                  
     3) Dye, Kayden 9                   4) Harris, Anelle 9               
  4 Barracudas-OZ  '{'                                     NT    1:48.47   10  
     1) Buchheit, Sydney 9              2) Shipman, Claire 9              
     3) Harris, Madelyn 9               4) Weisbrod, Micah 10             
  5 Barracudas-OZ  '}'                                     NT    1:51.12    8  
     1) Jauch, Lauren 10                2) Lambert, Madison 10            
     3) Tally, Dawson 10                4) Cantrell, Demi 9               
 -- Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'B'                             NT   X2:10.19  
     1) Morgan, Madison 9               2) Snider, Julia 9                
     3) Edwards, Kaleigh 9              4)                                
 
Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 River City Aquatics-OZ  'A'                            NT    1:29.72   18  
     1) Elder, Paige 10                 2) Bruns, Emily 10                
     3) Summers, Emma 9                 4) Duncan, Ava 10                 
  2 River City Aquatics-OZ  'B'                            NT    1:49.91   14  
     1) Seabaugh, Sydney 9              2) Wilke, Olivia 9                
     3) Frazier, Evie 9                 4) Sanders, Grace 10              
  3 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'A'                        1:19.28    1:52.06   12  
     1) Harris, Anelle 9                2) Moody, Allison 9               
     3) Dye, Kayden 9                   4) Morgan, Madison 9              
  4 Barracudas-OZ  ''                                     NT    2:00.75   10  
     1) Tally, Dawson 10                2) Dennis, Bella 9                
     3) Buchheit, Sydney 9              4) Schneider, Julia 9             
  5 Barracudas-OZ  ''                                     NT    2:01.31    8  
     1) Lambert, Madison 10             2) Jauch, Lauren 10               
     3) Shipman, Claire 9               4) Morris, Emma 7                 
  6 River City Aquatics-OZ  'C'                            NT    2:05.34    6  
     1) Nguyen, Olivia 10               2) Shemwell, Callie 10            
     3) Davis, Sara McKinley 10         4) Mayfield, Zoe 9                
 -- Barracudas-OZ  ''                                     NT         DQ  
     1) Cantrell, Demi 9                2) Harris, Madelyn 9              
     3) Buchheit, Allison 9             4) Weisbrod, Micah 10             
 
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phegley, Molly            12 RCA-OZ                 33.26      34.19    9  
  2 Pujol, Carly              12 Barracudas-OZ          35.15      34.53    7  
  3 Littleton, Faith          12 Barracudas-OZ          34.87      35.91    6  
  4 Maxton, Jordan            11 RCA-OZ                    NT      36.84    5  
  5 Williams, Anna Beth       12 Kennett-OZ             36.25      37.97    4  
  6 Scoggins, Kortney         12 Kennett-OZ             38.97      38.94    3  
  7 Dodson, Hannah            11 RCA-OZ                    NT      39.68    2  
  8 Broussard, Lainey         12 Barracudas-OZ          44.53      39.94    1  
  9 Sloan, Abigail            12 Kennett-OZ             38.08      40.60  
 10 Campbell, Darcy           12 Kennett-OZ             39.51      41.19  
 11 Brazel, Haley             11 RCA-OZ                 42.76      43.09  
 12 Woolard, Olivia           11 RCA-OZ                    NT      43.72  
 13 Lemons, Annallesse        11 Kennett-OZ             45.40      44.88  
 14 Lemons, Talia             12 Kennett-OZ             46.63      48.19  
 15 Hadler, Claire            11 Barracudas-OZ          48.61      48.41  
 16 Huff, Erin                11 Barracudas-OZ             NT      49.75  
 17 McElvain, Elaina          11 RCA-OZ                 47.99      49.78  
 18 Palmer, Dominique         11 Kennett-OZ                NT    1:04.85  
 
Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Allison         12 Barracudas-OZ        1:12.29    1:15.19    9  
  2 Williams, Anna Beth       12 Kennett-OZ           1:27.88    1:26.78    7  
  3 Maxton, Jordan            11 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:26.88    6  
  4 Dodson, Hannah            11 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:30.60    5  
  5 Scoggins, Kortney         12 Kennett-OZ           1:30.50    1:30.88    4  
  6 Lemons, Annallesse        11 Kennett-OZ           1:48.98    1:42.72    3  
  7 Woolard, Olivia           11 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:44.28    2  
  8 McElvain, Elaina          11 RCA-OZ                    NT    2:01.72    1  
  9 Priest, Anna              11 Barracudas-OZ        2:24.86    2:04.34  
 10 Huff, Erin                11 Barracudas-OZ             NT    2:05.60  
 11 Clubbs, Eva               11 Barracudas-OZ        2:42.25    2:37.69  
 
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Allison         12 Barracudas-OZ          40.60      39.78    9  
  2 Phegley, Molly            12 RCA-OZ                    NT      40.41    7  
  3 Raspberry, Eliza          11 Kennett-OZ             41.88      40.91    6  
  4 Brazel, Haley             11 RCA-OZ                 49.64      50.81    5  
  5 Dodson, Hannah            11 RCA-OZ                    NT      54.35    4  
  6 Hadler, Claire            11 Barracudas-OZ          54.83      56.75    3  
  7 Huff, Erin                11 Barracudas-OZ             NT      58.06    2  
  8 Lemons, Annallesse        11 Kennett-OZ           1:00.23      59.50    1  
  9 McElvain, Elaina          11 RCA-OZ               1:01.09      59.81  
 10 Priest, Anna              11 Barracudas-OZ        1:25.84    1:02.56  
 11 Palmer, Dominique         11 Kennett-OZ                NT    1:20.19  
 12 Clubbs, Eva               11 Barracudas-OZ        1:16.79    1:26.59  
 -- Woolard, Olivia           11 RCA-OZ                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phegley, Molly            12 RCA-OZ                 45.34      47.00    9  
  2 Williams, Anna Beth       12 Kennett-OZ             51.13      50.28    7  
  3 Broussard, Lainey         12 Barracudas-OZ          56.01      50.84    6  
  4 Littleton, Faith          12 Barracudas-OZ          49.13      51.38    5  
  5 Scoggins, Kortney         12 Kennett-OZ             55.40      58.12    4  
  6 Campbell, Darcy           12 Kennett-OZ             58.63      58.87    3  
  7 Woolard, Olivia           11 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:12.12    2  
  8 Lemons, Talia             12 Kennett-OZ           1:12.84    1:12.85    1  
  9 Priest, Anna              11 Barracudas-OZ             NT    1:14.44  
 10 Palmer, Dominique         11 Kennett-OZ                NT    2:07.00  
 -- Clubbs, Eva               11 Barracudas-OZ        1:37.55         DQ  
 -- McElvain, Elaina          11 RCA-OZ               1:07.12         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pujol, Carly              12 Barracudas-OZ          38.45      38.19    9  
  2 Raspberry, Eliza          11 Kennett-OZ             39.55      39.25    7  
  3 Phegley, Molly            12 RCA-OZ                    NT      43.31    6  
  4 Sloan, Abigail            12 Kennett-OZ             49.98      47.60    5  
  5 Brazel, Haley             11 RCA-OZ                 56.30      55.97    4  
  6 Woolard, Olivia           11 RCA-OZ                    NT      58.28    3  
  7 Lemons, Talia             12 Kennett-OZ           1:01.88    1:07.60    2  
 
Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Allison         12 Barracudas-OZ        1:25.04    1:24.75    9  
  2 Littleton, Faith          12 Barracudas-OZ        1:35.76    1:29.03    7  
  3 Pujol, Carly              12 Barracudas-OZ        1:29.73    1:29.63    6  
  4 Raspberry, Eliza          11 Kennett-OZ           1:35.53    1:33.34    5  
  5 Maxton, Jordan            11 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:40.66    4  
  6 Broussard, Lainey         12 Barracudas-OZ        1:49.12    1:41.41    3  
  7 Campbell, Darcy           12 Kennett-OZ           1:50.68    1:45.56    2  
  8 Sloan, Abigail            12 Kennett-OZ           1:56.69    1:49.69    1  
 
Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'A'                        2:20.29    2:39.40   18  
     1) Williams, Anna Beth 12          2) Campbell, Darcy 12             
     3) Sloan, Abigail 12               4) Raspberry, Eliza 11            
  2 River City Aquatics-OZ  'A'                            NT    2:46.86   14  
     1) Maxton, Jordan 11               2) Brazel, Haley 11               
     3) McElvain, Elaina 11             4) Dodson, Hannah 11              
  3 Barracudas-OZ  ''                                     NT    2:55.81   12  
     1) Pujol, Carly 12                 2) Broussard, Lainey 12           
     3) Priest, Anna 11                 4) Buchheit, Allison 9            
  4 Barracudas-OZ  '^'                                     NT    3:12.97   10  
     1) McDonald, Allison 12            2) Littleton, Faith 12            
     3) Clubbs, Eva 11                  4) Huff, Erin 11                  
  5 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'B'                             NT    3:24.34    8  
     1) Scoggins, Kortney 12            2) Lemons, Annallesse 11          
     3) Lemons, Talia 12                4) Palmer, Dominique 11           
 
Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 River City Aquatics-OZ  'A'                            NT    2:57.91   18  
     1) Brazel, Haley 11                2) Maxton, Jordan 11              
     3) Phegley, Molly 12               4) Dodson, Hannah 11              
  2 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'A'                        2:20.03    3:00.94   14  
     1) Williams, Anna Beth 12          2) Scoggins, Kortney 12           
     3) Raspberry, Eliza 11             4) Sloan, Abigail 12              
  3 Barracudas-OZ  ''                                     NT    3:18.40   12  
     1) Priest, Anna 11                 2) Littleton, Faith 12            
     3) McDonald, Allison 12            4) Huff, Erin 11                  
  4 Barracudas-OZ  ''                                     NT    3:32.56   10  
     1) Hadler, Claire 11               2) Broussard, Lainey 12           
     3) Pujol, Carly 12                 4) Clubbs, Eva 11                 
  5 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'B'                             NT    4:10.53    8  
     1) Lemons, Talia 12                2) Campbell, Darcy 12             
     3) Lemons, Annallesse 11           4) Palmer, Dominique 11           
 
Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raspberry, Isabelle       13 Kennett-OZ             31.32      32.16    9  
  2 Pujol, Jacie              13 Barracudas-OZ          33.00      33.40    7  
  3 Shetley, Heidi            14 Kennett-OZ             33.50      34.10    6  
  4 Hilburn, Hadley           14 Kennett-OZ             34.49      34.94    5  
  5 Singh, Isabelle           13 Barracudas-OZ          35.50      36.15    4  
  6 Siebenhuener, Elice       14 Kennett-OZ             38.50      36.21    3  
  7 Pujol, Allie              13 Barracudas-OZ          34.86      36.28    2  
  8 Nelson, Kamryn            13 Kennett-OZ             36.06      36.45    1  
  9 Harris, Kayton            13 Kennett-OZ             36.66      36.94  
 10 Priest, Olivia            13 Barracudas-OZ          38.02      37.06  
 11 Belcher, Jessica          14 RCA-OZ                 37.40      37.12  
 12 McMullan, Marie           13 Kennett-OZ             40.66      38.76  
 13 Winder, Jacqueline        14 Barracudas-OZ          39.13      40.31  
 
Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pujol, Jacie              13 Barracudas-OZ        1:09.74    1:11.82    9  
  2 Pujol, Allie              13 Barracudas-OZ             NT    1:16.53    7  
  3 Shetley, Heidi            14 Kennett-OZ           1:16.97    1:17.78    6  
  4 Singh, Isabelle           13 Barracudas-OZ        1:17.17    1:17.91    5  
  5 Hilburn, Hadley           14 Kennett-OZ           1:20.81    1:20.40    4  
  6 Siebenhuener, Elice       14 Kennett-OZ           1:24.91    1:24.22    3  
  7 McMullan, Marie           13 Kennett-OZ           1:27.60    1:25.20    2  
  8 Belcher, Jessica          14 RCA-OZ               1:23.13    1:25.47    1  
  9 Priest, Olivia            13 Barracudas-OZ        1:32.25    1:29.47  
 10 Winder, Jacqueline        14 Barracudas-OZ        1:30.09    1:32.44  
 
Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raspberry, Isabelle       13 Kennett-OZ           1:25.70    1:22.60    9  
  2 Pujol, Jacie              13 Barracudas-OZ        1:24.34    1:24.19    7  
  3 Shetley, Heidi            14 Kennett-OZ           1:27.75    1:29.00    6  
  4 Singh, Isabelle           13 Barracudas-OZ        1:28.44    1:30.47    5  
  5 Pujol, Allie              13 Barracudas-OZ        1:34.25    1:36.35    4  
  6 Harris, Kayton            13 Kennett-OZ           1:38.51    1:38.25    3  
  7 Priest, Olivia            13 Barracudas-OZ        1:57.10    1:43.87    2  
  8 Potts, Hailee             13 Kennett-OZ           1:40.62    1:45.79    1  
  9 Belcher, Jessica          14 RCA-OZ               1:46.37    1:53.03  
 
Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pujol, Allie              13 Barracudas-OZ        1:37.56    1:35.90    9  
  2 Hilburn, Hadley           14 Kennett-OZ           1:35.95    1:37.00    7  
  3 Harris, Kayton            13 Kennett-OZ           1:55.96    1:55.19    6  
  4 Potts, Hailee             13 Kennett-OZ                NT    2:02.03    5  
  5 Belcher, Jessica          14 RCA-OZ               2:10.91    2:10.41    4  
 
Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raspberry, Isabelle       13 Kennett-OZ           1:25.41    1:04.60    9  
  2 Siebenhuener, Elice       14 Kennett-OZ           1:47.22    1:45.25    7  
  3 Winder, Jacqueline        14 Barracudas-OZ        1:47.97    1:54.35    6  
  4 McMullan, Marie           13 Kennett-OZ           1:59.09    2:02.37    5  
 -- Nelson, Kamryn            13 Kennett-OZ           1:55.94         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pujol, Jacie              13 Barracudas-OZ        2:59.65    3:06.25    9  
  2 Singh, Isabelle           13 Barracudas-OZ        3:35.11    3:30.28    7  
  3 Nelson, Kamryn            13 Kennett-OZ           3:44.47    3:47.69    6  
  4 Potts, Hailee             13 Kennett-OZ                NT    3:54.78    5  
 
Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'A'                        2:12.90    2:19.53   18  
     1) Shetley, Heidi 14               2) Siebenhuener, Elice 14         
     3) Hilburn, Hadley 14              4) Raspberry, Isabelle 13         
  2 Barracudas-OZ  'A'                                2:30.58    2:21.63   14  
     1) Singh, Isabelle 13              2) Pujol, Allie 13                
     3) Priest, Olivia 13               4) Pujol, Jacie 13                
  3 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'B'                             NT    2:33.31   12  
     1) Harris, Kayton 13               2) McMullan, Marie 13             
     3) Nelson, Kamryn 13               4) Potts, Hailee 13               
 
Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'A'                        2:29.12    2:40.38   18  
     1) Shetley, Heidi 14               2) Harris, Kayton 13              
     3) Raspberry, Isabelle 13          4) Hilburn, Hadley 14             
 -- Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'B'                             NT         DQ  
     1) Potts, Hailee 13                2) Nelson, Kamryn 13              
     3) McMullan, Marie 13              4) Siebenhuener, Elice 14         
 
Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMullan, Abigail         16 Kennett-OZ             30.10      30.23    9  
  2 Kiefner, Elizabeth        15 RCA-OZ                 31.01      30.56    7  
  3 Hilburn, Anna Kay         18 Kennett-OZ             30.13      32.00    6  
  4 Schott, Caroline          15 RCA-OZ                    NT      32.32    5  
  5 Smith, Sierra             16 Barracudas-OZ          32.31      32.87    4  
  6 Huffman, Madison          16 Cst-OZ                    NT      39.00    3  
  7 Riggs, Joselyn            18 Kennett-OZ             40.78      42.12    2  
  8 Cunningham, Keragan       16 Kennett-OZ             38.63      46.06    1  
  9 Kesselring, Savannah      17 Cst-OZ                    NT      47.37  
 10 Hernandez, Valerie        17 Barracudas-OZ             NT      50.88  
 
Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMullan, Abigail         16 Kennett-OZ           1:03.94    1:06.31    9  
  2 Schott, Caroline          15 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:12.09    7  
  3 Smith, Sierra             16 Barracudas-OZ        1:11.15    1:12.46    6  
  4 Rau, Sierra               15 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:16.63    5  
  5 Early, Becky              16 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:18.18    4  
  6 Essary, Chandler          18 Kennett-OZ           1:18.50    1:21.91    3  
  7 Huffman, Madison          16 Cst-OZ                    NT    1:30.09    2  
  8 Siebenhuener, Joelle      16 Kennett-OZ           1:32.41    1:31.19    1  
  9 Riggs, Joselyn            18 Kennett-OZ           1:33.62    1:40.41  
 10 Kesselring, Savannah      17 Cst-OZ                    NT    1:50.19  
 -- Hernandez, Valerie        17 Barracudas-OZ             NT         DQ  
 -- Cunningham, Keragan       16 Kennett-OZ           1:30.16         DQ  
 
Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schott, Caroline          15 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:21.91    9  
  2 Hilburn, Anna Kay         18 Kennett-OZ           1:17.94    1:23.04    7  
  3 Rau, Sierra               15 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:32.06    6  
  4 Huffman, Madison          16 Cst-OZ                    NT    1:42.94    5  
  5 Riggs, Joselyn            18 Kennett-OZ           1:50.25    1:58.38    4  
  6 Cunningham, Keragan       16 Kennett-OZ           2:06.44    2:02.69    3  
  7 Kesselring, Savannah      17 Cst-OZ                    NT    2:04.47    2  
 -- Hernandez, Valerie        17 Barracudas-OZ             NT         DQ  
 
Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiefner, Elizabeth        15 RCA-OZ               1:30.69    1:29.59    9  
  2 Early, Becky              16 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:46.82    7  
  3 Essary, Chandler          18 Kennett-OZ           1:38.23    1:48.34    6  
  4 Rau, Sierra               15 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:51.03    5  
  5 Siebenhuener, Joelle      16 Kennett-OZ           1:47.10    1:59.25    4  
  6 Huffman, Madison          16 Cst-OZ                    NT    2:05.82    3  
  7 Riggs, Joselyn            18 Kennett-OZ                NT    2:13.81    2  
  8 Kesselring, Savannah      17 Cst-OZ                    NT    2:23.72    1  
 -- Cunningham, Keragan       16 Kennett-OZ           2:10.13         DQ  
 
Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMullan, Abigail         16 Kennett-OZ           1:09.04    1:11.88    9  
  2 Hilburn, Anna Kay         18 Kennett-OZ           1:15.15    1:26.32    7  
  3 Smith, Sierra             16 Barracudas-OZ        1:42.43    1:39.97    6  
 
Girls 15-18 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiefner, Elizabeth        15 RCA-OZ               2:50.01    2:49.94    9  
  2 Early, Becky              16 RCA-OZ                    NT    3:20.72    7  
  3 Essary, Chandler          18 Kennett-OZ           3:24.83    3:31.88    6  
  4 Siebenhuener, Joelle      16 Kennett-OZ           3:37.75    3:53.25    5  
 
Girls 15-18 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'A'                        2:07.03    2:13.56   18  
     1) Hilburn, Anna Kay 18            2) Siebenhuener, Joelle 16        
     3) Essary, Chandler 18             4) McMullan, Abigail 16           
  2 River City Aquatics-OZ  'A'                            NT    2:14.00   14  
     1) Schott, Caroline 15             2) Early, Becky 16                
     3) Belcher, Jessica 14             4) Kiefner, Elizabeth 15          
 
Girls 15-18 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 River City Aquatics-OZ  'A'                            NT    2:30.31   18  
     1) Schott, Caroline 15             2) Early, Becky 16                
     3) Kiefner, Elizabeth 15           4) Rau, Sierra 15                 
  2 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'A'                        2:22.85    2:31.31   14  
     1) McMullan, Abigail 16            2) Essary, Chandler 18            
     3) Hilburn, Anna Kay 18            4) Siebenhuener, Joelle 16        
 -- Charleston Blueracers-OZ  'A'                          NT         DQ  
 -- Barracudas-OZ  'A'                                3:02.32         DQ  
     1) Smith, Sierra 16                2) Priest, Olivia 13              
     3) Winder, Jacqueline 14           4) Hernandez, Valerie 17          
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snodgrass, William         6 RCA-OZ                    NT      29.66  
  2 Dameron, Jack              6 RCA-OZ                 42.06      35.88  
  3 Yarbro-Cracraft, Kaiden    4 RCA-OZ                 38.49      37.54  
  4 Lambert, Ian               6 Barracudas-OZ             NT      42.91  
  5 Sells, Alex                6 Barracudas-OZ             NT      45.62  
  6 Bolen, TJ                  5 Barracudas-OZ             NT      47.72  
  7 Chronister, Mark           5 RCA-OZ                    NT      47.75  
  8 Huff, Nolan                6 Barracudas-OZ             NT      48.32  
  9 Anderson, Kade             4 Kennett-OZ           1:14.00    1:03.85  
 10 Shy, Henry                 6 Barracudas-OZ             NT    1:05.81  
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snodgrass, William         6 RCA-OZ                    NT      40.12    9  
  2 Chronister, Mark           5 RCA-OZ                    NT      47.62    7  
  3 Sells, Alex                6 Barracudas-OZ             NT      47.72    6  
  4 Dameron, Jack              6 RCA-OZ                 49.59      50.75    5  
  5 Yarbro-Cracraft, Kaiden    4 RCA-OZ                 41.29      51.19    4  
  6 Anderson, Kade             4 Kennett-OZ                NT    1:11.72    3  
  7 Huff, Nolan                6 Barracudas-OZ             NT    1:18.65    2  
  8 Shy, Henry                 6 Barracudas-OZ             NT    1:26.53    1  
  9 Bolen, TJ                  5 Barracudas-OZ             NT    1:26.87  
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snodgrass, William         6 RCA-OZ                    NT      44.79  
  2 Dameron, Jack              6 RCA-OZ               1:08.71      57.72  
  3 Yarbro-Cracraft, Kaiden    4 RCA-OZ               2:10.25    1:03.28  
  4 Chronister, Mark           5 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:12.37  
  5 Anderson, Kade             4 Kennett-OZ           1:02.26    1:22.84  
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yarbro-Cracraft, Kaiden    4 RCA-OZ                 57.12      56.35  
  2 Anderson, Kade             4 Kennett-OZ           1:25.62    1:13.96  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, William            8 RCA-OZ                    NT      21.78    9  
  2 Groves, Owen               8 Barracudas-OZ          33.52      22.41    7  
  3 Harmon, Max                8 Kennett-OZ             26.09      23.94    6  
  4 Metheny, Noah              7 Kennett-OZ             29.20      25.07    5  
  5 Moody, Trey                7 Kennett-OZ             31.57      26.32    4  
  6 Lemons, James              8 Kennett-OZ             25.59      27.03    3  
  7 Sanders, Ben               8 RCA-OZ                    NT      28.47    2  
  8 Gray, MicKah               7 Barracudas-OZ          34.58      33.75    1  
  9 Lemons, Reggie             8 Kennett-OZ             42.34      50.56  
 -- Belmar, Price              7 Barracudas-OZ          59.68         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harmon, Max                8 Kennett-OZ           1:02.59      59.13    9  
  2 Moody, Trey                7 Kennett-OZ           1:11.76      59.56    7  
  3 Sanders, Ben               8 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:01.44    6  
  4 Lemons, James              8 Kennett-OZ           1:10.73    1:08.96    5  
  5 Creed, Ryan                8 Kennett-OZ                NT    1:09.33    4  
  6 Lemons, Reggie             8 Kennett-OZ           1:39.72    2:24.50    3  
 -- Gray, MicKah               7 Barracudas-OZ        1:26.98         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metheny, Noah              7 Kennett-OZ             37.22      33.31    9  
  2 Moody, Trey                7 Kennett-OZ             44.47      34.25    7  
  3 Lemons, James              8 Kennett-OZ           1:09.65      42.65    6  
  4 Gray, MicKah               7 Barracudas-OZ             NT      46.62    5  
 -- Lemons, Reggie             8 Kennett-OZ           1:32.05         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, William            8 RCA-OZ                    NT      29.06    9  
 -- Creed, Ryan                8 Kennett-OZ             54.07         DQ  
 -- Lemons, James              8 Kennett-OZ           1:01.75         DQ  
 -- Belmar, Price              7 Barracudas-OZ             NT         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, William            8 RCA-OZ                    NT      27.69    9  
  2 Harmon, Max                8 Kennett-OZ             31.59      34.42    7  
  3 Metheny, Noah              7 Kennett-OZ             40.69      35.59    5.5
  3 Creed, Ryan                8 Kennett-OZ             32.71      35.59    5.5
 -- Lemons, Reggie             8 Kennett-OZ             42.93         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'A'                        1:22.56    1:48.31   18  
     1) Metheny, Noah 7                 2) Creed, Ryan 8                  
     3) Moody, Trey 7                   4) Harmon, Max 8                  
  2 River City Aquatics-OZ  'A'                            NT    2:14.07   14  
     1) Dameron, Jack 6                 2) Snodgrass, William 6           
     3) Sanders, Ben 8                  4) Yarbro-Cracraft, Kaiden 4      
 -- Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'B'                             NT   X3:31.81  
     1) Lemons, James 8                 2) Lemons, Reggie 8               
     3) Anderson, Kade 4                4)                                
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'A'                        1:32.78    2:19.56   18  
     1) Metheny, Noah 7                 2) Creed, Ryan 8                  
     3) Harmon, Max 8                   4) Moody, Trey 7                  
 
Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Harry              9 Kennett-OZ             55.59      44.38    9  
  2 Carns, Ryan               10 Barracudas-OZ          46.12      44.66    7  
  3 Anderson, Blake            9 RCA-OZ                 51.47      47.41    6  
  4 Pritchett, Camden         10 Kennett-OZ             50.41      47.50    5  
  5 Lemons, Robert             9 Kennett-OZ             49.77      49.75    4  
  6 Lin, Toby                 10 RCA-OZ                    NT      50.75    3  
  7 Gahm, Addison             10 RCA-OZ                 51.09      53.38    2  
  8 Cannon, Ben                9 Kennett-OZ             52.69      54.00    1  
  9 Huckabee, Peyton          10 Barracudas-OZ          59.60      59.32  
 10 Self, Marshall             9 Cst-OZ                 58.50      59.53  
 11 Paullus, Trent             9 Barracudas-OZ        1:08.69    1:03.06  
 12 Walters, Brayden           9 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:03.31  
 13 Mitchell, Kaden            9 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:03.45  
 14 Duenne, Ely                9 Cst-OZ               1:15.24    1:06.19  
 15 Goodin, Dearmont           9 Cst-OZ               1:09.29    1:08.41  
 16 Buerck, Alex               9 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:12.09  
 17 Mayfield, Zak             10 RCA-OZ               1:10.52    1:23.68  
 18 Glass, Brendan             9 Barracudas-OZ        1:30.89    1:34.72  
 19 Brazel, Conner             9 RCA-OZ               1:26.37    1:38.59  
 
Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carns, Ryan               10 Barracudas-OZ        1:45.79    1:45.81    9  
  2 Dalton, Harry              9 Kennett-OZ                NT    1:47.72    7  
  3 McMullan, Ben              9 Kennett-OZ           2:00.00    1:49.81    6  
  4 Gahm, Addison             10 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:50.57    5  
  5 Lin, Toby                 10 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:59.97    4  
  6 Self, Marshall             9 Cst-OZ               2:20.22    2:18.69    3  
  7 Goodin, Dearmont           9 Cst-OZ                    NT    2:34.62    2  
 -- Huckabee, Peyton          10 Barracudas-OZ        2:20.86         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maxton, Jack              10 RCA-OZ                    NT      47.22    9  
  2 McMullan, Ben              9 Kennett-OZ             59.78      56.78    7  
  3 Anderson, Blake            9 RCA-OZ               1:03.14    1:00.72    6  
  4 Lin, Toby                 10 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:01.44    5  
  5 Duenne, Ely                9 Cst-OZ               1:29.35    1:19.30    4  
  6 Self, Marshall             9 Cst-OZ                    NT    1:23.07    3  
  7 Mitchell, Kaden            9 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:23.52    2  
  8 Mayfield, Zak             10 RCA-OZ               1:12.13    1:27.32    1  
  9 Goodin, Dearmont           9 Cst-OZ               1:24.91    1:31.75  
 10 Buerck, Alex               9 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:34.63  
 11 Brazel, Conner             9 RCA-OZ               1:22.43    1:34.94  
 12 Glass, Brendan             9 Barracudas-OZ        2:21.43    2:18.75  
 -- Walters, Brayden           9 RCA-OZ                    NT         DQ  
 -- Paullus, Trent             9 Barracudas-OZ        1:28.69         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maxton, Jack              10 RCA-OZ                    NT      50.43    9  
  2 Landewe, Nicholas         10 RCA-OZ                    NT      59.72    7  
  3 Pritchett, Camden         10 Kennett-OZ             56.44      59.75    6  
  4 Lemons, Robert             9 Kennett-OZ             59.37    1:01.04    5  
  5 Cannon, Ben                9 Kennett-OZ           1:11.50    1:04.87    4  
  6 Anderson, Blake            9 RCA-OZ               1:10.62    1:09.66    3  
  7 Carns, Ryan               10 Barracudas-OZ        1:11.26    1:12.00    2  
  8 Lin, Toby                 10 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:14.40    1  
  9 Mitchell, Kaden            9 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:27.62  
 10 Buerck, Alex               9 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:32.47  
 11 Glass, Brendan             9 Barracudas-OZ             NT    1:49.39  
 12 Duenne, Ely                9 Cst-OZ               2:17.43    2:04.44  
 -- Paullus, Trent             9 Barracudas-OZ             NT         DQ  
 -- Brazel, Conner             9 RCA-OZ                    NT         DQ  
 -- Goodin, Dearmont           9 Cst-OZ                    NT         DQ  
 -- Huckabee, Peyton          10 Barracudas-OZ             NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Harry              9 Kennett-OZ                NT      59.94    9  
  2 Lin, Toby                 10 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:01.66    7  
  3 Cannon, Ben                9 Kennett-OZ           1:03.06    1:03.34    6  
  4 Lemons, Robert             9 Kennett-OZ           1:07.78    1:09.66    5  
  5 Mayfield, Zak             10 RCA-OZ               1:43.44    1:43.50    4  
 -- Gahm, Addison             10 RCA-OZ               1:11.79         DQ  
 -- Self, Marshall             9 Cst-OZ               1:36.09         DQ  
 -- Duenne, Ely                9 Cst-OZ                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maxton, Jack              10 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:40.54    9  
  2 Pritchett, Camden         10 Kennett-OZ           2:03.47    2:07.07    7  
  3 McMullan, Ben              9 Kennett-OZ           2:06.87    2:10.47    6  
  4 Landewe, Nicholas         10 RCA-OZ               2:02.06    2:10.62    5  
  5 Cannon, Ben                9 Kennett-OZ           2:37.03    2:11.31    4  
  6 Dalton, Harry              9 Kennett-OZ           2:31.97    2:11.40    3  
 
Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'A'                        1:09.06    1:37.07   18  
     1) McMullan, Ben 9                 2) Cannon, Ben 9                  
     3) Pritchett, Camden 10            4) Lemons, Robert 9               
  2 River City Aquatics-OZ  'A'                            NT    1:50.19   14  
     1) Mayfield, Zak 10                2) Buerck, Alex 9                 
     3) Gahm, Addison 10                4) Maxton, Jack 10                
 
Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennett  Swim Team-OZ  'A'                        1:20.42    1:39.00   18  
     1) McMullan, Ben 9                 2) Pritchett, Camden 10           
     3) Lemons, Robert 9                4) Dalton, Harry 9                
  2 River City Aquatics-OZ  'A'                            NT    2:02.24   14  
     1) Mayfield, Zak 10                2) Maxton, Jack 10                
     3) Landewe, Nicholas 10            4) Brazel, Conner 9               
 -- Barracudas-OZ  'A'                                     NT         DQ  
     1) Paullus, Trent 9                2) Huckabee, Peyton 10            
     3) Carns, Ryan 10                  4) Glass, Brendan 9               
 -- River City Aquatics-OZ  'B'                            NT         DQ  
     1) Anderson, Blake 9               2) Buerck, Alex 9                 
     3) Gahm, Addison 10                4) Mitchell, Kaden 9              
 
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopper, Ashton            12 Barracudas-OZ          36.82      36.25    9  
  2 Dalton, Jack              11 Kennett-OZ             41.06      38.04    7  
  3 Davis, Grayson            11 RCA-OZ                    NT      40.25    6  
  4 James, William            11 RCA-OZ                    NT      47.47    5  
  5 Ellinger, Cole            11 RCA-OZ                 52.96      51.00    4  
  6 Bryant, Ian               11 Barracudas-OZ        1:13.11    1:06.63    3  
 
Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Jack              11 Kennett-OZ           1:37.03    1:33.43    9  
  2 Davis, Grayson            11 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:37.28    7  
  3 James, William            11 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:55.35    6  
  4 Ellinger, Cole            11 RCA-OZ               2:01.41    2:00.81    5  
  5 Stoverink, T.J.           11 Barracudas-OZ        1:59.85    2:07.72    4  
  6 Bryant, Ian               11 Barracudas-OZ        3:09.70    2:47.78    3  
 
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dameron, Noah             11 RCA-OZ                 48.61      50.35    9  
  2 Dickson, Hyrum            12 Barracudas-OZ        1:12.73    1:00.38    7  
  3 Bryant, Ian               11 Barracudas-OZ        1:16.81    1:26.88    6  
 
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopper, Ashton            12 Barracudas-OZ          43.49      45.43    9  
  2 Dalton, Jack              11 Kennett-OZ             53.16      52.22    7  
  3 Davis, Grayson            11 RCA-OZ                    NT      56.22    6  
  4 Dickson, Hyrum            12 Barracudas-OZ          56.61      57.62    5  
  5 Ellinger, Cole            11 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:03.06    4  
  6 James, William            11 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:04.12    3  
 -- Stoverink, T.J.           11 Barracudas-OZ        1:40.45         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dameron, Noah             11 RCA-OZ                    NT      49.09    9  
  2 Dalton, Jack              11 Kennett-OZ             56.62      53.15    7  
 
Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopper, Ashton            12 Barracudas-OZ        1:35.25    1:35.10    9  
  2 Dameron, Noah             11 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:39.16    7  
  3 Dalton, Jack              11 Kennett-OZ           1:51.39    1:50.20    6  
  4 Dickson, Hyrum            12 Barracudas-OZ        2:12.15    2:05.66    5  
  5 Stoverink, T.J.           11 Barracudas-OZ        2:38.09    2:32.13    4  
 
Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 River City Aquatics-OZ  'A'                            NT    3:05.62   18  
     1) Ellinger, Cole 11               2) Dameron, Noah 11               
     3) Davis, Grayson 11               4) Landewe, Nicholas 10           
  2 Barracudas-OZ  'A'                                     NT    3:35.28   14  
     1) Stoverink, T.J. 11              2) Bryant, Ian 11                 
     3) Carns, Ryan 10                  4) Huckabee, Peyton 10            
 
Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 River City Aquatics-OZ  'A'                            NT    3:29.06   18  
     1) Ellinger, Cole 11               2) Davis, Grayson 11              
     3) Dameron, Noah 11                4) James, William 11              
 -- Barracudas-OZ  'A'                                     NT         DQ  
     1) Stoverink, T.J. 11              2) Dickson, Hyrum 12              
     3) Hopper, Ashton 12               4) Bryant, Ian 11                 
 
Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gard, Jack                14 Barracudas-OZ          29.38      29.78    9  
  2 Schneider, Nathan         14 Barracudas-OZ          35.39      32.53    7  
  3 Carr, Blake               13 Kennett-OZ             32.47      33.25    6  
  4 Frazier, Miles            13 RCA-OZ                 36.70      34.06    5  
  5 Clayton, Bret             13 RCA-OZ                 41.25      40.88    4  
  6 Coad, Hogan               13 RCA-OZ                    NT      43.50    3  
  7 Riley, Luke               13 Barracudas-OZ          48.18      48.00    2  
 
Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gard, Jack                14 Barracudas-OZ        1:03.98    1:05.12    9  
  2 Carr, Blake               13 Kennett-OZ           1:15.99    1:13.81    7  
  3 Schneider, Nathan         14 Barracudas-OZ        1:17.49    1:14.50    6  
  4 Bruns, Tyler              13 RCA-OZ               1:19.92    1:22.56    5  
  5 Frazier, Miles            13 RCA-OZ               1:28.90    1:26.85    4  
  6 Clayton, Bret             13 RCA-OZ               1:35.77    1:34.46    3  
  7 Coad, Hogan               13 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:34.59    2  
  8 Groves, Reiss             13 Barracudas-OZ        2:09.22    1:38.69    1  
  9 Riley, Luke               13 Barracudas-OZ        1:49.73    1:48.44  
 10 Smith, Gunner             13 Kennett-OZ           1:55.52    1:50.25  
 11 Justus, Jacob             13 Barracudas-OZ        1:56.93    1:51.00  
 
Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Blake               13 Kennett-OZ                NT    1:38.50    9  
  2 Smith, Gunner             13 Kennett-OZ           1:51.63    1:52.69    7  
  3 Coad, Hogan               13 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:59.28    6  
  4 Riley, Luke               13 Barracudas-OZ        2:13.26    2:12.78    5  
 -- Schneider, Nathan         14 Barracudas-OZ        1:43.65         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frazier, Miles            13 RCA-OZ               1:45.12    1:46.78    9  
  2 Carr, Blake               13 Kennett-OZ           1:49.81    1:47.50    7  
  3 Clayton, Bret             13 RCA-OZ               2:01.99    1:56.82    6  
  4 Smith, Gunner             13 Kennett-OZ           1:59.64    2:06.78    5  
 -- Coad, Hogan               13 RCA-OZ                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frazier, Miles            13 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:50.06    9  
  2 Smith, Gunner             13 Kennett-OZ           2:04.03    1:59.66    7  
  3 Clayton, Bret             13 RCA-OZ                    NT    2:09.12    6  
 
Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Gunner             13 Kennett-OZ                NT    4:19.97    9  
 -- Carr, Blake               13 Kennett-OZ                NT         DQ  
 -- Gard, Jack                14 Barracudas-OZ        2:47.04         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barracudas-OZ  'A'                                2:46.85    2:28.00   18  
     1) Schneider, Nathan 14            2) Hopper, Ashton 12              
     3) Dickson, Hyrum 12               4) Gard, Jack 14                  
 
Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Barracudas-OZ  'A'                                     NT         DQ  
     1) Justus, Jacob 13                2) Groves, Reiss 13               
     3) Gard, Jack 14                   4) Riley, Luke 13                 
 -- River City Aquatics-OZ  'A'                            NT         DQ  
     1) Bruns, Tyler 13                 2) Clayton, Bret 13               
     3) Frazier, Miles 13               4) Coad, Hogan 13                 
 
Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voss, Jackson             17 Barracudas-OZ          26.36      27.13    9  
  2 Retter, Christian         16 Barracudas-OZ          28.44      29.00    7  
  3 Harris, Luke              15 Cst-OZ                    NT      32.12    6  
  4 Matthews, Joe             15 Cst-OZ                    NT      32.28    5  
  5 Oconnor, Austin           15 Cst-OZ                    NT      32.81    4  
  6 Dickson, Reed             15 Barracudas-OZ          33.09      32.94    3  
 
Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voss, Jackson             17 Barracudas-OZ          58.49      59.91    9  
  2 Retter, Christian         16 Barracudas-OZ        1:03.21    1:05.34    7  
  3 Carman, David             16 Barracudas-OZ        1:10.00    1:10.28    6  
  4 Harris, Luke              15 Cst-OZ                    NT    1:12.72    5  
  5 Matthews, Joe             15 Cst-OZ                    NT    1:13.81    4  
  6 Smith, Trevor             15 Barracudas-OZ        1:16.39    1:17.35    3  
  7 Oconnor, Austin           15 Cst-OZ                    NT    1:21.72    2  
 
Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matthews, Joe             15 Cst-OZ                    NT    1:20.43    9  
  2 Carman, David             16 Barracudas-OZ        1:23.74    1:22.78    7  
  3 Oconnor, Austin           15 Cst-OZ                    NT    1:41.87    6  
  4 Smith, Trevor             15 Barracudas-OZ        1:41.35    1:42.16    5  
 
Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickson, Reed             15 Barracudas-OZ        1:29.60    1:29.46    9  
  2 Matthews, Joe             15 Cst-OZ                    NT    1:38.72    7  
 
Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carman, David             16 Barracudas-OZ        1:20.62    1:20.56    9  
  2 Retter, Christian         16 Barracudas-OZ        1:22.14    1:23.25    7  
  3 Smith, Trevor             15 Barracudas-OZ        1:34.97    1:38.60    6  
 
Boys 15-18 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voss, Jackson             17 Barracudas-OZ        2:34.04    2:30.31    9  
  2 Dickson, Reed             15 Barracudas-OZ             NT    3:24.63    7  
 
Boys 15-18 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barracudas-OZ  'A'                                     NT    2:03.57   18  
     1) Voss, Jackson 17                2) Retter, Christian 16           
     3) Smith, Trevor 15                4) Dickson, Reed 15               
 
Boys 15-18 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barracudas-OZ  'A'                                2:25.72    2:16.47   18  
     1) Voss, Jackson 17                2) Dickson, Reed 15               
     3) Carman, David 16                4) Retter, Christian 16