Licensed to St. Vincent DePaul High School Swim Team
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 6/25/2013 10:09 PM
                           2013 Poplar Bluff Classic                           
                   Oz. Championship & Jr. Olympic Qualifier                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 41.89   6/21/2008 Isabelle Raspberry, Kennett                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Rahlmann, Clara            8 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:01.53  
 -- Mabrey, Zoa                8 Scott City-OZ                 X1:07.47  
 -- Ringwald, Addison          7 RCA-OZ                        X1:07.59  
 -- Ringwald, Sydney           5 RCA-OZ                        X1:08.63  
 -- Williams, Brynn            8 Sharks-OZ                     X1:11.19  
 -- Cox, Eva                   7 Farmington-OZ                 X1:36.78  
 -- Cox, Anna                  5 Farmington-OZ                 X2:09.56  
 -- Seabaugh, Maddie           7 RCA-OZ                        X2:11.28  
 -- Stroud, Allie              7 Sharks-OZ                     X2:14.56  
 -- Stroud, Finlee             7 Sharks-OZ                     X2:23.69  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 52.81   6/26/2010 Kiley Bess, Poplar Bluff                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Rahlmann, Clara            8 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:10.10  
 -- Mabrey, Zoa                8 Scott City-OZ                 X1:13.20  
 -- Beussink, Addison          7 RCA-OZ                        X1:14.40  
 -- Ringwald, Sydney           5 RCA-OZ                        X1:16.91  
 -- Ringwald, Addison          7 RCA-OZ                        X1:19.03  
 -- Williams, Brynn            8 Sharks-OZ                     X1:30.16  
 -- Phelps, Sha're             8 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:55.28  
 -- Stroud, Allie              7 Sharks-OZ                     X2:02.81  
 -- Stroud, Finlee             7 Sharks-OZ                     X2:17.47  
 -- Seabaugh, Maddie           7 RCA-OZ                        X2:25.94  
 -- White, Cortney             8 Poplar Bluff-OZ                    XDQ  
 -- Cox, Eva                   7 Farmington-OZ                      XDQ  
 -- Cox, Anna                  5 Farmington-OZ                      XDQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 56.09   6/26/2010 Kiley Bess, Poplar Bluff                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Breanna             8 Sharks-OZ                      1:36.69  
 -- Rahlmann, Clara            8 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:21.78  
 -- Ringwald, Sydney           5 RCA-OZ                        X1:32.09  
 -- Ringwald, Addison          7 RCA-OZ                        X2:15.97  
 -- Cox, Eva                   7 Farmington-OZ                      XDQ  
 -- Phelps, Sha're             8 Poplar Bluff-OZ                    XDQ  
 -- Williams, Brynn            8 Sharks-OZ                          XDQ  
 -- Seabaugh, Maddie           7 RCA-OZ                             XDQ  
 -- Stroud, Finlee             7 Sharks-OZ                          XDQ  
 -- Stroud, Allie              7 Sharks-OZ                          XDQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 47.06   6/26/2010 Kiley Bess, Poplar Bluff                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Williams, Brynn            8 Sharks-OZ                     X1:20.40  
 -- Mabrey, Zoa                8 Scott City-OZ                 X1:34.29  
 -- Ringwald, Sydney           5 RCA-OZ                        X1:43.50  
 -- Stroud, Allie              7 Sharks-OZ                     X2:12.91  
 -- Seabaugh, Maddie           7 RCA-OZ                        X2:56.50  
 -- White, Breanna             8 Sharks-OZ                           DQ  
 -- Stroud, Finlee             7 Sharks-OZ                          XDQ  
 -- Rahlmann, Clara            8 Poplar Bluff-OZ                    XDQ  
 -- Ringwald, Addison          7 RCA-OZ                             XDQ  
 -- Beussink, Addison          7 RCA-OZ                             XDQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 37.50   6/27/2009 Sophi Thurman, FAST                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bone, Bridget             10 Farmington-OZ                    47.34  
  2 Stempkovski, Megan        10 Sharks-OZ                        47.87  
 -- Wilson, Tessa              9 Sharks-OZ                       X45.71  
 -- Williams, Tehya            9 Sharks-OZ                       X47.91  
 -- Jansen, Lexi               9 Scott City-OZ                   X49.59  
 -- Rahlmann, Audrey          10 Poplar Bluff-OZ                 X51.65  
 -- Jansen, Abby               9 Scott City-OZ                   X51.88  
 -- Kirkman, Olivia            9 Poplar Bluff-OZ                 X52.86  
 -- Ray, Ryleigh              10 Cst-OZ                          X56.07  
 -- Pennington, Melody        10 Poplar Bluff-OZ                 X56.87  
 -- Davis, Sara McKinley      10 RCA-OZ                          X58.13  
 -- Woolard, Lana              9 RCA-OZ                        X1:01.50  
 -- Dover, Austynn            10 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:03.72  
 -- Kirkman, Addison           9 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:04.31  
 -- Hart, Rileigh              9 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:08.25  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 42.81   6/21/2008 Madison Heisserer, Jackson                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Williams, Tehya            9 Sharks-OZ                       X50.56  
 -- Jansen, Lexi               9 Scott City-OZ                   X54.87  
 -- Davis, Sara McKinley      10 RCA-OZ                          X59.97  
 -- Kirkman, Olivia            9 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:01.16  
 -- Hart, Rileigh              9 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:02.66  
 -- Pennington, Melody        10 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:04.19  
 -- Jansen, Abby               9 Scott City-OZ                 X1:04.53  
 -- Ray, Ryleigh              10 Cst-OZ                        X1:06.91  
 -- Woolard, Lana              9 RCA-OZ                        X1:08.47  
 -- Dover, Austynn            10 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:23.97  
 -- Bone, Bridget             10 Farmington-OZ                       DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 53.68   6/27/2009 Taylor Norwood, Poplar Bluff                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stempkovski, Megan        10 Sharks-OZ                        53.59* 
  2 Bone, Bridget             10 Farmington-OZ                  1:17.53  
 -- Burk, Hannah              10 Kennett-OZ                      X55.18  
 -- Wilson, Tessa              9 Sharks-OZ                     X1:03.62  
 -- Williams, Tehya            9 Sharks-OZ                     X1:05.41  
 -- Woolard, Lana              9 RCA-OZ                        X1:08.44  
 -- Rahlmann, Audrey          10 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:08.75  
 -- Jansen, Lexi               9 Scott City-OZ                 X1:11.40  
 -- Davis, Sara McKinley      10 RCA-OZ                        X1:11.94  
 -- Kirkman, Addison           9 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:12.53  
 -- Ray, Ryleigh              10 Cst-OZ                        X1:13.06  
 -- Jansen, Abby               9 Scott City-OZ                 X1:13.75  
 -- Hart, Rileigh              9 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:16.18  
 -- Pennington, Melody        10 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:16.59  
 -- Dover, Austynn            10 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:31.21  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 39.62   6/27/2009 Taylor Norwood, Poplar Bluff                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stempkovski, Megan        10 Sharks-OZ                        59.68  
 -- Beussink, Paige           10 RCA-OZ                          X48.12  
 -- Wilson, Tessa              9 Sharks-OZ                       X51.50  
 -- Burk, Hannah              10 Kennett-OZ                      X53.10  
 -- West, Jane                10 RCA-OZ                          X54.37  
 -- Rahlmann, Audrey          10 Poplar Bluff-OZ                 X59.56  
 -- Davis, Sara McKinley      10 RCA-OZ                        X1:02.97  
 -- Williams, Tehya            9 Sharks-OZ                     X1:03.29  
 -- Jansen, Lexi               9 Scott City-OZ                 X1:05.72  
 -- Hart, Rileigh              9 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:07.53  
 -- Jansen, Abby               9 Scott City-OZ                 X1:14.63  
 -- Woolard, Lana              9 RCA-OZ                             XDQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:18.62   6/21/2008 Madison Heisserer, Jackson                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bone, Bridget             10 Farmington-OZ                  1:46.97  
 -- Wilson, Tessa              9 Sharks-OZ                     X1:43.69  
 -- Rahlmann, Audrey          10 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:51.13  
 -- Kirkman, Olivia            9 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:52.09  
 -- Jansen, Lexi               9 Scott City-OZ                 X1:57.47  
 -- Williams, Tehya            9 Sharks-OZ                     X2:01.34  
 -- Ray, Ryleigh              10 Cst-OZ                        X2:02.79  
 -- Pennington, Melody        10 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X2:05.28  
 -- Kirkman, Addison           9 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X2:11.69  
 -- Hart, Rileigh              9 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X2:13.03  
 -- Dover, Austynn            10 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X2:30.59  
 -- Williams, Brynn            8 Sharks-OZ                     X2:50.72  
 -- Stroud, Finlee             7 Sharks-OZ                          XDQ  
 -- Stroud, Allie              7 Sharks-OZ                          XDQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 2:33.87   6/21/2008 Gabriela Vieira, GATR -OZ                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Burk, Hannah              10 Kennett-OZ                    X3:09.72  
 -- Beussink, Paige           10 RCA-OZ                        X3:24.16  
 -- West, Jane                10 RCA-OZ                        X3:30.47  
 -- Woolard, Lana              9 RCA-OZ                        X4:42.31  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:23.50   6/21/2008 Gabriela Vieira, GATR -OZ                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stempkovski, Megan        10 Sharks-OZ                      2:09.04  
  2 White, Breanna             8 Sharks-OZ                      3:25.24  
 -- Burk, Hannah              10 Kennett-OZ                    X1:54.09  
 -- Kirkman, Olivia            9 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X2:07.29  
 -- Davis, Sara McKinley      10 RCA-OZ                        X2:13.50  
 -- Jansen, Abby               9 Scott City-OZ                 X2:20.13  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:43.96    7/8/2000 Shelia Wade, Jackson                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stempkovski, Megan        10 Sharks-OZ                      1:59.25  
  2 Bone, Bridget             10 Farmington-OZ                  2:27.53  
 -- West, Jane                10 RCA-OZ                        X2:13.26  
 -- Beussink, Paige           10 RCA-OZ                        X2:13.91  
 -- Kirkman, Addison           9 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X2:34.44  
 -- White, Breanna             8 Sharks-OZ                           DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:25.97   6/21/2008 Gabriela Vieira, GATR -OZ                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- White, Breanna             8 Sharks-OZ                           DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 2:54.00   6/21/2008 Gabriela Vieira, GATR -OZ                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Burk, Hannah              10 Kennett-OZ                    X3:51.84  
 -- Wilson, Tessa              9 Sharks-OZ                     X4:06.47  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 30.80      6/1996 Melinda Luehmann, Charleston                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amelung, Hannah           12 Farmington-OZ                    39.04  
  2 Stempkovski, Hannah       11 Sharks-OZ                        40.96  
  3 Majeske, Chloe            12 Farmington-OZ                  1:23.75  
 -- Bradley, Paige            11 Poplar Bluff-OZ                 X36.05  
 -- Combs, Lilly              11 Farmington-OZ                   X37.69  
 -- Garrett, Kenzie           11 Poplar Bluff-OZ                 X40.19  
 -- Hulshof, Maddie           11 Scott City-OZ                   X42.16  
 -- Littlepage, Alexys        11 Scott City-OZ                   X44.00  
 -- Conway, Claire            12 Cst-OZ                          X44.69  
 -- Thomason, Ellie           12 RCA-OZ                          X46.13  
 -- Woolard, Olivia           11 RCA-OZ                          X46.15  
 -- Mabrey, Macie             11 Scott City-OZ                   X48.64  
 -- Davis, Jaidyn             12 Sharks-OZ                       X58.87  
 -- Eftink, Shannon           11 Sharks-OZ                     X1:09.38  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:08.69   7/12/1997 Jessica Campbell, Kennett                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amelung, Hannah           12 Farmington-OZ                  1:29.63  
  2 Conway, Claire            12 Cst-OZ                         1:42.12  
 -- Combs, Lilly              11 Farmington-OZ                 X1:21.37  
 -- Rubi, Alessandra          11 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:23.41  
 -- Bradley, Paige            11 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:28.13  
 -- Hulshof, Maddie           11 Scott City-OZ                 X1:35.75  
 -- Garrett, Kenzie           11 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:36.28  
 -- Littlepage, Alexys        11 Scott City-OZ                 X1:37.50  
 -- Speakar, Brianna          11 Farmington-OZ                 X1:48.47  
 -- Davis, Jaidyn             12 Sharks-OZ                     X2:06.37  
 -- Eftink, Shannon           11 Sharks-OZ                     X2:28.56  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 2:28.79   6/23/2007 Kyleigh Troxel, GATR -OZ                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- McAtee, Raegan            12 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X2:51.85  
 -- Brazel, Mary-Cameron      11 RCA-OZ                        X2:53.91  
 -- Raspberry, Eliza          12 Kennett-OZ                    X2:55.07  
 -- Rubi, Alessandra          11 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X2:55.53  
 -- Beussink, Bailey          12 RCA-OZ                        X3:15.04  
 -- Brazel, Haley             11 RCA-OZ                        X3:50.90  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 36.91   7/12/1997 Jessica Campbell, Kennett                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amelung, Hannah           12 Farmington-OZ                    46.69  
  2 Stempkovski, Hannah       11 Sharks-OZ                        51.93  
  3 Majeske, Chloe            12 Farmington-OZ                  1:32.18  
 -- McAtee, Raegan            12 Poplar Bluff-OZ                 X42.53  
 -- Bradley, Paige            11 Poplar Bluff-OZ                 X48.32  
 -- Combs, Lilly              11 Farmington-OZ                   X50.00  
 -- Garrett, Kenzie           11 Poplar Bluff-OZ                 X50.43  
 -- Woolard, Olivia           11 RCA-OZ                          X54.47  
 -- Speakar, Brianna          11 Farmington-OZ                   X54.87  
 -- Thomason, Ellie           12 RCA-OZ                          X55.81  
 -- Littlepage, Alexys        11 Scott City-OZ                   X57.06  
 -- Brazel, Haley             11 RCA-OZ                          X57.84  
 -- Davis, Jaidyn             12 Sharks-OZ                     X1:00.87  
 -- Mabrey, Macie             11 Scott City-OZ                 X1:02.78  
 -- Eftink, Shannon           11 Sharks-OZ                     X1:15.32  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:23.36   6/25/2011 Taylor Norwood, Poplar Bluff               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Garrett, Kenzie           11 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:52.25  
 -- Combs, Lilly              11 Farmington-OZ                 X1:53.91  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 38.80   7/11/1998 S. Hartman, Caruthersville                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stempkovski, Hannah       11 Sharks-OZ                        50.25  
  2 Amelung, Hannah           12 Farmington-OZ                    52.59  
 -- Rubi, Alessandra          11 Poplar Bluff-OZ                 X49.50  
 -- Brazel, Haley             11 RCA-OZ                          X52.07  
 -- Conway, Claire            12 Cst-OZ                          X53.78  
 -- Thomason, Ellie           12 RCA-OZ                        X1:00.06  
 -- Davis, Jaidyn             12 Sharks-OZ                     X1:01.79  
 -- Woolard, Olivia           11 RCA-OZ                        X1:12.28  
 -- Mabrey, Macie             11 Scott City-OZ                 X1:13.29  
 -- Littlepage, Alexys        11 Scott City-OZ                 X1:18.66  
 -- Eftink, Shannon           11 Sharks-OZ                          XDQ  
 -- Majeske, Chloe            12 Farmington-OZ                       DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:29.77   6/21/2008 Madeline Siefert, GATR -OZ                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amelung, Hannah           12 Farmington-OZ                  1:54.68  
 -- Rubi, Alessandra          11 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:45.12  
 -- Brazel, Mary-Cameron      11 RCA-OZ                        X1:47.94  
 -- Brazel, Haley             11 RCA-OZ                        X1:54.64  
 -- Bradley, Paige            11 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:57.41  
 -- Conway, Claire            12 Cst-OZ                        X2:03.40  
 -- Beussink, Bailey          12 RCA-OZ                        X2:05.13  
 -- Speakar, Brianna          11 Farmington-OZ                 X2:10.34  
 -- Garrett, Kenzie           11 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X2:11.47  
 -- Woolard, Olivia           11 RCA-OZ                        X2:24.28  
 -- Stempkovski, Hannah       11 Sharks-OZ                           DQ  
 -- Majeske, Chloe            12 Farmington-OZ                       DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 33.20   7/12/1997 Jessica Campbell, Kennett                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stempkovski, Hannah       11 Sharks-OZ                        48.72  
 -- Raspberry, Eliza          12 Kennett-OZ                      X37.28  
 -- Bradley, Paige            11 Poplar Bluff-OZ                 X44.38  
 -- McAtee, Raegan            12 Poplar Bluff-OZ                 X44.72  
 -- Hulshof, Maddie           11 Scott City-OZ                   X47.56  
 -- Brazel, Mary-Cameron      11 RCA-OZ                          X48.40  
 -- Beussink, Bailey          12 RCA-OZ                          X51.66  
 -- Woolard, Olivia           11 RCA-OZ                          X57.53  
 -- Speakar, Brianna          11 Farmington-OZ                   X59.62  
 -- Brazel, Haley             11 RCA-OZ                        X1:01.66  
 -- Thomason, Ellie           12 RCA-OZ                        X1:01.78  
 -- Davis, Jaidyn             12 Sharks-OZ                     X1:06.78  
 -- Eftink, Shannon           11 Sharks-OZ                     X1:21.75  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:13.75   6/25/2011 Taylor Norwood, Poplar Bluff               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- McAtee, Raegan            12 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:44.03  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 2:52.14   6/23/2007 Bridget Hale, GATR -OZ                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Rubi, Alessandra          11 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X3:20.14  
 -- Combs, Lilly              11 Farmington-OZ                 X3:46.66  
 -- Speakar, Brianna          11 Farmington-OZ                 X4:12.97  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 31.64   6/26/2004 Jennifer Willett, Gators                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Payne, Hanna              13 Sharks-OZ                        34.47  
 -- Norwood, Taylor           13 Poplar Bluff-OZ                 X30.69* 
 -- Zahner, Makensey          14 Farmington-OZ                   X34.10  
 -- Cundiff, Emma             14 Scott City-OZ                   X34.37  
 -- Vaughn, Alexis            14 Poplar Bluff-OZ                 X36.12  
 -- Glastetter, Jamie         14 Scott City-OZ                   X37.41  
 -- Tucker, Taylor            13 Farmington-OZ                   X38.63  
 -- Jones, Emily              14 Farmington-OZ                   X40.09  
 -- Metz, Alyson              14 Poplar Bluff-OZ                 X43.00  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:07.96    7/6/1985 C. Kilker, Cape Girardeau                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Payne, Hanna              13 Sharks-OZ                      1:19.68  
  2 Wiseman, Taylor           14 Poplar Bluff-OZ                1:38.53  
 -- Norwood, Taylor           13 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:05.59* 
 -- McAtee, Morgan            14 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:16.38  
 -- Cundiff, Emma             14 Scott City-OZ                 X1:20.12  
 -- Zahner, Makensey          14 Farmington-OZ                 X1:21.66  
 -- Glastetter, Jamie         14 Scott City-OZ                 X1:24.90  
 -- Jones, Emily              14 Farmington-OZ                 X1:28.09  
 -- Metz, Alyson              14 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:36.00  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 2:33.21   6/24/2006 Susan Beth Scott, GATR -OZ                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Raspberry, Isabelle       13 Kennett-OZ                    X2:41.78  
 -- Vaughn, Alexis            14 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X2:47.32  
 -- McAtee, Morgan            14 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X2:48.25  
 -- Metz, Alyson              14 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X3:24.19  
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 5:01.38   6/21/2008 Allison Hobbs, GATR -OZ                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Norwood, Taylor           13 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X5:04.15  
 -- Zahner, Makensey          14 Farmington-OZ                 X7:16.50  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:18.09   6/25/2011 Madison Heisserer, Jackson                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Norwood, Taylor           13 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:15.23* 
 -- Vaughn, Alexis            14 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:33.40  
 -- Tucker, Taylor            13 Farmington-OZ                 X1:41.22  
 -- Jones, Emily              14 Farmington-OZ                 X1:46.87  
 -- Zahner, Makensey          14 Farmington-OZ                 X1:53.60  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:33.31             M. Freeze, Jonesboro                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Payne, Hanna              13 Sharks-OZ                      1:45.03  
 -- McAtee, Morgan            14 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:35.78  
 -- Tucker, Taylor            13 Farmington-OZ                 X1:48.22  
 -- Cundiff, Emma             14 Scott City-OZ                 X1:49.34  
 -- Jones, Emily              14 Farmington-OZ                 X1:55.13  
 -- Metz, Alyson              14 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X2:12.34  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 3:12.59   6/25/2005 Mary Catherine Ford, Gators                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Payne, Hanna              13 Sharks-OZ                      3:39.19  
 -- Tucker, Taylor            13 Farmington-OZ                 X3:48.40  
 -- Essary, Camryn            13 Kennett-OZ                    X4:02.16  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:17.50    7/6/1985 C. Kilker, Cape Girardeau                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- McAtee, Morgan            14 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:22.60  
 -- Vaughn, Alexis            14 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:33.16  
 -- Glastetter, Jamie         14 Scott City-OZ                 X1:47.09  
 -- Metz, Alyson              14 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X2:02.84  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 2:50.59   6/21/2008 Allison Hobbs, GATR -OZ                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Payne, Hanna              13 Sharks-OZ                      3:17.55  
 -- Raspberry, Isabelle       13 Kennett-OZ                    X3:00.12  
 -- McAtee, Morgan            14 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X3:03.15  
 -- Vaughn, Alexis            14 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X3:18.07  
 -- Tucker, Taylor            13 Farmington-OZ                 X3:38.25  
 -- Jones, Emily              14 Farmington-OZ                      XDQ  
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 30.64   7/30/1982 J. Howe, Cape Girardeau                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Katie              17 Sharks-OZ                        40.13  
 -- Dragon, Julia             18 Poplar Bluff-OZ                 X31.76  
 -- Coleman, Jasmine          15 Farmington-OZ                   X32.13  
 -- Dragon, Haylee            15 Poplar Bluff-OZ                 X34.50  
 -- Hickman, Nikkia           15 Poplar Bluff-OZ                 X40.69  
 -- Scheiffele, Michelle      15 Farmington-OZ                   X45.10  
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:08.19    7/8/2000 Lindsay Kuper, Cape Girardeau              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Katie              17 Sharks-OZ                      1:32.68  
 -- Dragon, Julia             18 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:13.37  
 -- Dragon, Haylee            15 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:15.78  
 -- Coleman, Jasmine          15 Farmington-OZ                 X1:19.72  
 -- Hickman, Nikkia           15 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:30.53  
 -- Scheiffele, Michelle      15 Farmington-OZ                 X1:42.37  
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 2:25.39   6/23/2007 Brittany Menz, SCST                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Dragon, Haylee            15 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X2:49.06  
 -- Rubi, Angelica            15 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X2:49.59  
 -- Coleman, Jasmine          15 Farmington-OZ                 X2:50.87  
 -- Hickman, Nikkia           15 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X3:15.56  
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hickman, Nikkia           15 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X7:26.75  
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:18.93    7/6/1985 L. Ruddy, Cape Girardeau                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Katie              17 Sharks-OZ                      1:47.22  
 -- Rubi, Angelica            15 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:28.15  
 -- Coleman, Jasmine          15 Farmington-OZ                 X1:28.28  
 -- Hickman, Nikkia           15 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:49.97  
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 2:59.78   6/25/2005 Lauren Decker, PBST-OZ                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Rubi, Angelica            15 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X3:15.21  
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:22.74   7/12/1997 Sue Ellen Cannon, Caruthersville           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Katie              17 Sharks-OZ                      1:54.50  
 -- Dragon, Julia             18 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:35.03  
 -- Dragon, Haylee            15 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:48.12  
 -- Scheiffele, Michelle      15 Farmington-OZ                 X1:55.97  
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 3:10.36   6/26/2010 Anna Esswein, Gators                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Scheiffele, Michelle      15 Farmington-OZ                 X4:05.75  
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:10.25   7/12/1997 Sue Ellen Cannon, Caruthersville           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Rubi, Angelica            15 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:36.44  
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 2:40.47   7/12/1997 Sue Ellen Cannon, Caruthersville           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Katie              17 Sharks-OZ                      3:41.15  
 -- Dragon, Julia             18 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X3:05.41  
 -- Rubi, Angelica            15 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X3:17.97  
 -- Coleman, Jasmine          15 Farmington-OZ                 X3:31.60  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 48.50   6/21/2008 Brian Shoffner, Blueracers                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Theall, Elias              9 RCA-OZ                           56.00  
  2 Wheeler, Brandon           8 Poplar Bluff-OZ                1:01.50  
  3 Todd, Carson               7 Poplar Bluff-OZ                1:20.88  
  4 Wheeler, Joshua            6 Poplar Bluff-OZ                1:30.84  
  5 Wickham, Noah              7 Poplar Bluff-OZ                1:48.12  
 -- Vaughan, Dawson            8 Kennett-OZ                      X56.91  
 -- Thomason, Ben              7 RCA-OZ                          X59.13  
 -- Littlepage, Dalyn          8 Scott City-OZ                 X1:00.41  
 -- McAtee, Elijah             8 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:09.69  
 -- Williams, Andrew           6 Sharks-OZ                     X1:13.34  
 -- Burk, Braiden              8 Kennett-OZ                    X1:18.34  
 -- Burton, Timmy              8 Sharks-OZ                     X1:18.91  
 -- Henfling, Cooper           8 Kennett-OZ                    X1:27.78  
 -- Wilson, Tyden              8 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:32.97  
 -- Bone, Jon                  6 Farmington-OZ                 X1:44.41  
 -- Rubi, Andrew               8 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X2:00.59  
 -- Wilson, Kyler              6 Poplar Bluff-OZ                     DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 58.53   6/26/2010 Daniel Seabaugh & Tysen Miller, Jackson & Gat
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Brandon           8 Poplar Bluff-OZ                1:07.37  
  2 Theall, Elias              9 RCA-OZ                         1:10.50  
  3 Wheeler, Joshua            6 Poplar Bluff-OZ                1:31.00  
  4 Wickham, Noah              7 Poplar Bluff-OZ                1:32.97  
 -- Williams, Andrew           6 Sharks-OZ                     X1:09.56  
 -- Burton, Timmy              8 Sharks-OZ                     X1:31.09  
 -- Burk, Braiden              8 Kennett-OZ                    X1:38.44  
 -- Vaughan, Dawson            8 Kennett-OZ                    X1:47.37  
 -- Rubi, Andrew               8 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X2:08.22  
 -- Thomason, Ben              7 RCA-OZ                             XDQ  
 -- Wilson, Tyden              8 Poplar Bluff-OZ                    XDQ  
 -- McAtee, Elijah             8 Poplar Bluff-OZ                    XDQ  
 -- Bone, Jon                  6 Farmington-OZ                      XDQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 57.19   6/26/2010 Thomas Smugala, FAST                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Brandon           8 Poplar Bluff-OZ                1:13.56  
  2 Todd, Carson               7 Poplar Bluff-OZ                2:00.22  
  3 Wheeler, Joshua            6 Poplar Bluff-OZ                2:10.44  
 -- McAtee, Elijah             8 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:17.56  
 -- Rubi, Andrew               8 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:27.69  
 -- Vaughan, Dawson            8 Kennett-OZ                    X1:30.20  
 -- Burton, Timmy              8 Sharks-OZ                     X1:37.22  
 -- Williams, Andrew           6 Sharks-OZ                     X1:41.90  
 -- Wilson, Kyler              6 Poplar Bluff-OZ                     DQ  
 -- Wilson, Tyden              8 Poplar Bluff-OZ                    XDQ  
 -- Thomason, Ben              7 RCA-OZ                             XDQ  
 -- Burk, Braiden              8 Kennett-OZ                         XDQ  
 -- Theall, Elias              9 RCA-OZ                              DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:08.15   6/26/2010 Tysen Miller, Gators                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kyler              6 Poplar Bluff-OZ                2:04.03  
 -- Vaughan, Dawson            8 Kennett-OZ                    X1:08.97  
 -- Rubi, Andrew               8 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:26.38  
 -- McAtee, Elijah             8 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:31.70  
 -- Wilson, Tyden              8 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:50.13  
 -- Todd, Carson               7 Poplar Bluff-OZ                     DQ  
 -- Burton, Timmy              8 Sharks-OZ                          XDQ  
 -- Littlepage, Dalyn          8 Scott City-OZ                      XDQ  
 -- Henfling, Cooper           8 Kennett-OZ                         XDQ  
 -- Williams, Andrew           6 Sharks-OZ                          XDQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 36.81   6/25/2011 Jacob Bening, Gators                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todaro, Devon             10 Farmington-OZ                    43.46  
  2 McLaughlin, Miller         9 Poplar Bluff-OZ                  52.72  
  3 Pruden, Trent              9 Scott City-OZ                  1:04.68  
  4 Hodges, Patrick           10 Sharks-OZ                      1:08.00  
  5 McFann, Rusty              9 Poplar Bluff-OZ                1:11.41  
  6 Todd, Christian            9 Poplar Bluff-OZ                1:14.22  
  7 Majeske, Luc               9 Farmington-OZ                  1:20.62  
 -- Burton, Joseph            10 Sharks-OZ                       X40.94  
 -- Monroe, James             10 Farmington-OZ                   X41.47  
 -- LeGrand, Caleb            10 Scott City-OZ                   X47.20  
 -- Smith, Shane              10 Sharks-OZ                       X54.97  
 -- Hulshof, Brock             9 Scott City-OZ                   X57.37  
 -- Gillihan, Tristan          9 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:01.69  
 -- Sheets, Garrett           10 Farmington-OZ                 X1:07.66  
 -- Mitchell, Kaden            9 RCA-OZ                        X1:09.97  
 -- Caudel, Kastin             9 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:10.94  
 -- Conyers, Joseph           10 Sharks-OZ                     X1:36.75  
 -- Brazel, Conner             9 RCA-OZ                        X1:46.00  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 53.19   6/25/2011 Daniel Seabaugh, Jackson                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McFann, Rusty              9 Poplar Bluff-OZ                1:03.03  
  2 McLaughlin, Miller         9 Poplar Bluff-OZ                1:15.09  
  3 Hodges, Patrick           10 Sharks-OZ                      1:16.12  
  4 Pruden, Trent              9 Scott City-OZ                  1:22.69  
  5 Todd, Christian            9 Poplar Bluff-OZ                1:29.34  
  6 Majeske, Luc               9 Farmington-OZ                  1:49.87  
 -- Monroe, James             10 Farmington-OZ                   X52.79* 
 -- Vaughn, Gavin             10 Poplar Bluff-OZ                 X57.18  
 -- Rowton, Chase             10 Kennett-OZ                      X57.35  
 -- Smith, Shane              10 Sharks-OZ                     X1:00.38  
 -- McDonald, Kenny            9 RCA-OZ                        X1:00.66  
 -- Todaro, Devon             10 Farmington-OZ                 X1:00.91  
 -- Sheets, Garrett           10 Farmington-OZ                 X1:08.00  
 -- Gillihan, Tristan          9 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:08.37  
 -- Hulshof, Brock             9 Scott City-OZ                 X1:11.85  
 -- Janes, Harrison            9 Farmington-OZ                 X1:21.69  
 -- Mitchell, Kaden            9 RCA-OZ                        X1:34.22  
 -- Brazel, Conner             9 RCA-OZ                        X1:42.46  
 -- Conyers, Joseph           10 Sharks-OZ                          XDQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 48.35   6/21/2008 Austin Hobbs, GATR -OZ                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Christian            9 Poplar Bluff-OZ                1:09.63  
  2 Hodges, Patrick           10 Sharks-OZ                      1:09.94  
  3 McLaughlin, Miller         9 Poplar Bluff-OZ                1:10.82  
  4 Pruden, Trent              9 Scott City-OZ                  1:24.47  
  5 McFann, Rusty              9 Poplar Bluff-OZ                1:26.47  
 -- Vaughn, Gavin             10 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:02.05  
 -- Smith, Shane              10 Sharks-OZ                     X1:08.00  
 -- Gahm, Addison             10 RCA-OZ                        X1:08.47  
 -- McDonald, Kenny            9 RCA-OZ                        X1:11.06  
 -- Gillihan, Tristan          9 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:15.03  
 -- LeGrand, Caleb            10 Scott City-OZ                 X1:15.40  
 -- Hulshof, Brock             9 Scott City-OZ                 X1:18.72  
 -- Caudel, Kastin             9 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:27.72  
 -- Brazel, Conner             9 RCA-OZ                        X1:49.56  
 -- Majeske, Luc               9 Farmington-OZ                       DQ  
 -- Conyers, Joseph           10 Sharks-OZ                          XDQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 40.09   6/26/2010 Brogan Davis, Gators                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pruden, Trent              9 Scott City-OZ                  1:02.97  
 -- Dalton, Harry              9 Kennett-OZ                    X1:07.75  
 -- Gahm, Addison             10 RCA-OZ                        X1:08.62  
 -- Hulshof, Brock             9 Scott City-OZ                 X1:10.47  
 -- Smith, Shane              10 Sharks-OZ                     X1:11.75  
 -- Gillihan, Tristan          9 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:19.40  
 -- Key, Carter               10 Kennett-OZ                    X1:22.53  
 -- Mitchell, Kaden            9 RCA-OZ                        X1:36.37  
 -- Rowton, Chase             10 Kennett-OZ                         XDQ  
 -- Majeske, Luc               9 Farmington-OZ                       DQ  
 -- Conyers, Joseph           10 Sharks-OZ                          XDQ  
 -- Brazel, Conner             9 RCA-OZ                             XDQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:14.22   6/26/2010 Brogan Davis, Gators                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe, James             10 Farmington-OZ                  1:31.00  
  2 Wheeler, Brandon           8 Poplar Bluff-OZ                2:08.28  
  3 Pruden, Trent              9 Scott City-OZ                  2:14.53  
  4 McFann, Rusty              9 Poplar Bluff-OZ                2:28.81  
  5 Wheeler, Joshua            6 Poplar Bluff-OZ                2:35.29  
  6 Todd, Carson               7 Poplar Bluff-OZ                2:44.06  
  7 Wickham, Noah              7 Poplar Bluff-OZ                3:52.53  
 -- Burton, Joseph            10 Sharks-OZ                     X1:30.38  
 -- Todaro, Devon             10 Farmington-OZ                 X1:37.88  
 -- LeGrand, Caleb            10 Scott City-OZ                 X1:55.04  
 -- Smith, Shane              10 Sharks-OZ                     X1:59.53  
 -- Vaughan, Dawson            8 Kennett-OZ                    X2:10.06  
 -- Littlepage, Dalyn          8 Scott City-OZ                 X2:16.88  
 -- McAtee, Elijah             8 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X2:23.50  
 -- Gillihan, Tristan          9 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X2:29.03  
 -- Janes, Harrison            9 Farmington-OZ                 X2:34.35  
 -- Burton, Timmy              8 Sharks-OZ                     X2:36.84  
 -- Williams, Andrew           6 Sharks-OZ                     X2:40.34  
 -- Sheets, Garrett           10 Farmington-OZ                 X2:48.78  
 -- Conyers, Joseph           10 Sharks-OZ                     X3:33.75  
 -- Wilson, Tyden              8 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X3:56.25  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 2:38.68   6/21/2008 Austin Hobbs, GATR -OZ                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Christian            9 Poplar Bluff-OZ                4:56.35  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:28.40   6/26/2010 Brogan Davis, Gators                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe, James             10 Farmington-OZ                  2:06.41  
  2 Hodges, Patrick           10 Sharks-OZ                      2:35.56  
  3 McLaughlin, Miller         9 Poplar Bluff-OZ                3:01.40  
 -- Burton, Joseph            10 Sharks-OZ                     X1:56.34  
 -- Todaro, Devon             10 Farmington-OZ                 X2:19.41  
 -- Sheets, Garrett           10 Farmington-OZ                 X2:20.41  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:40.15   6/21/2008 Austin Hobbs, GATR -OZ                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hodges, Patrick           10 Sharks-OZ                      2:22.40  
  2 McLaughlin, Miller         9 Poplar Bluff-OZ                2:27.06  
  3 Todd, Christian            9 Poplar Bluff-OZ                2:35.34  
 -- Burton, Joseph            10 Sharks-OZ                     X2:02.37  
 -- Vaughn, Gavin             10 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X2:09.53  
 -- Gahm, Addison             10 RCA-OZ                        X2:29.13  
 -- Theall, Elias              9 RCA-OZ                        X2:43.50  
 -- Dalton, Harry              9 Kennett-OZ                    X2:54.00  
 -- Mitchell, Kaden            9 RCA-OZ                             XDQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:29.50    7/6/2002 Ryan Gibson, Jackson                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Vaughn, Gavin             10 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X2:03.46  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 3:09.53   6/21/2008 Austin Hobbs, GATR -OZ                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Vaughn, Gavin             10 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X3:52.72  
 -- Burton, Joseph            10 Sharks-OZ                          XDQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 31.70    7/8/2000 Jameson Kuper, Jackson                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oconnor, Brandon          12 Cst-OZ                           42.50  
  2 Miller, Bryce             12 Sharks-OZ                        45.35  
  3 Kleppe, Van               11 Farmington-OZ                    46.32  
  4 Cannon, Luke              12 Poplar Bluff-OZ                  50.96  
  5 Lovel, Jocab              11 Cst-OZ                           52.78  
 -- Harrison, Jack            12 Poplar Bluff-OZ                 X37.53  
 -- LeGrand, Joey             11 Scott City-OZ                   X41.35  
 -- Davis, Grayson            11 RCA-OZ                          X42.00  
 -- Ellinger, Cole            11 RCA-OZ                          X49.82  
 -- Boyer, Eli                11 Farmington-OZ                   X50.09  
 -- Phelps, David             11 Poplar Bluff-OZ                 X51.83  
 -- Kent, Zhevin              12 Sharks-OZ                       X52.22  
 -- Steelman, Seth            11 Sharks-OZ                       X57.69  
 -- Sexton, TJ                11 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:28.72  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:11.59    7/8/2000 Jameson Kuper, Jackson                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oconnor, Brandon          12 Cst-OZ                         1:35.62  
  2 Miller, Bryce             12 Sharks-OZ                      1:42.03  
  3 Kleppe, Van               11 Farmington-OZ                  1:42.06  
  4 Cannon, Luke              12 Poplar Bluff-OZ                1:57.91  
  5 Lovel, Jocab              11 Cst-OZ                         2:01.91  
 -- Harrison, Jack            12 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:22.13  
 -- LeGrand, Joey             11 Scott City-OZ                 X1:38.41  
 -- Steelman, Benjamin        11 Sharks-OZ                     X1:44.88  
 -- Steelman, Seth            11 Sharks-OZ                     X2:11.38  
 -- Kent, Zhevin              12 Sharks-OZ                     X2:16.75  
 -- Sexton, TJ                11 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X3:07.41  
 -- Boyer, Eli                11 Farmington-OZ                      XDQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 2:29.81    7/8/2000 Jameson Kuper, Jackson                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleppe, Van               11 Farmington-OZ                  3:43.22  
 -- Harrison, Jack            12 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X3:01.03  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 37.42   7/21/1984 Gary Moore, Poplar Bluff                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Bryce             12 Sharks-OZ                        44.25  
  2 Kleppe, Van               11 Farmington-OZ                    51.69  
  3 Oconnor, Brandon          12 Cst-OZ                           53.03  
  4 Cannon, Luke              12 Poplar Bluff-OZ                1:07.38  
 -- Steelman, Benjamin        11 Sharks-OZ                       X51.56  
 -- Davis, Grayson            11 RCA-OZ                          X58.21  
 -- Ellinger, Cole            11 RCA-OZ                        X1:02.59  
 -- Phelps, David             11 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:03.29  
 -- Boyer, Eli                11 Farmington-OZ                 X1:11.62  
 -- Kent, Zhevin              12 Sharks-OZ                     X1:15.59  
 -- Steelman, Seth            11 Sharks-OZ                     X1:20.88  
 -- Sexton, TJ                11 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X1:27.22  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:23.13   6/26/2004 Ryan Gibson, Jst Cudas                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleppe, Van               11 Farmington-OZ                  1:56.96  
  2 Oconnor, Brandon          12 Cst-OZ                         2:05.63  
 -- Davis, Grayson            11 RCA-OZ                        X2:04.97  
 -- Ellinger, Cole            11 RCA-OZ                        X2:15.24  
 -- LeGrand, Joey             11 Scott City-OZ                 X2:22.18  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 40.93   7/30/1982 Todd Telle, Poplar Bluff                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oconnor, Brandon          12 Cst-OZ                         1:08.94  
  2 Sexton, TJ                11 Poplar Bluff-OZ                1:25.28  
  3 Cannon, Luke              12 Poplar Bluff-OZ                1:34.53  
 -- Harrison, Jack            12 Poplar Bluff-OZ                 X49.44  
 -- Steelman, Benjamin        11 Sharks-OZ                       X52.10  
 -- Boyer, Eli                11 Farmington-OZ                   X55.50  
 -- Davis, Grayson            11 RCA-OZ                        X1:01.43  
 -- Ellinger, Cole            11 RCA-OZ                        X1:05.47  
 -- Steelman, Seth            11 Sharks-OZ                     X1:09.28  
 -- Lovel, Jocab              11 Cst-OZ                        X1:25.72  
 -- Kent, Zhevin              12 Sharks-OZ                          XDQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:35.09    7/8/2000 Jameson Kuper, Jackson                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Steelman, Benjamin        11 Sharks-OZ                     X1:54.13  
 -- Dalton, Jack              11 Kennett-OZ                    X1:59.53  
 -- Lovel, Jocab              11 Cst-OZ                        X2:07.81  
 -- Davis, Grayson            11 RCA-OZ                        X2:13.56  
 -- Ellinger, Cole            11 RCA-OZ                        X2:20.71  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 35.35   6/26/2004 Ryan Gibson, Jst Cudas                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Bryce             12 Sharks-OZ                        48.50  
 -- Harrison, Jack            12 Poplar Bluff-OZ                 X51.59  
 -- Dalton, Jack              11 Kennett-OZ                    X1:00.84  
 -- Steelman, Seth            11 Sharks-OZ                     X1:07.31  
 -- Cannon, Luke              12 Poplar Bluff-OZ                     DQ  
 -- Sexton, TJ                11 Poplar Bluff-OZ                    XDQ  
 -- Kent, Zhevin              12 Sharks-OZ                          XDQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 2:55.37   6/23/2007 Kristian Troxel, GATR -OZ                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Bryce             12 Sharks-OZ                      3:56.84  
 -- Steelman, Benjamin        11 Sharks-OZ                     X4:07.87  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 26.44   7/12/1997 Grant Petersen, Charleston                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mirza, Hamiz              13 Poplar Bluff-OZ                  33.63  
  2 Kleppe, Max               14 Farmington-OZ                    38.87  
  3 Cumins, Gavin             13 Farmington-OZ                    39.50  
 -- Seals, Max                13 Poplar Bluff-OZ                 X54.85  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 59.94   7/12/1997 Grant Petersen, Charleston                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mirza, Hamiz              13 Poplar Bluff-OZ                1:15.53  
  2 Cumins, Gavin             13 Farmington-OZ                  1:29.88  
  3 Kleppe, Max               14 Farmington-OZ                  1:30.53  
 -- Seals, Max                13 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X2:02.34  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 2:17.95   7/12/1997 Grant Petersen, Charleston                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ragsdale, Reagan          14 Farmington-OZ                  2:34.63  
  2 Mirza, Hamiz              13 Poplar Bluff-OZ                2:49.37  
  3 Cumins, Gavin             13 Farmington-OZ                  3:12.00  
  4 Kleppe, Max               14 Farmington-OZ                  3:27.65  
 -- Kinder, Matthew           13 RCA-OZ                        X3:54.19  
 -- Seals, Max                13 Poplar Bluff-OZ               X4:21.48  
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 5:02.18   6/21/2008 Kristian Troxel, GATR -OZ                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ragsdale, Reagan          14 Farmington-OZ                  5:53.35  
  2 Kleppe, Max               14 Farmington-OZ                  7:34.40  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:13.79   6/26/2004 Gregory Gibson, Jst Cudas                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ragsdale, Reagan          14 Farmington-OZ                  1:22.91  
  2 Cumins, Gavin             13 Farmington-OZ                  1:50.53  
  3 Kleppe, Max               14 Farmington-OZ                  1:52.78  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:21.15    8/4/1984 Todd Telle, Poplar Bluff                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mirza, Hamiz              13 Poplar Bluff-OZ                1:44.72  
  2 Cumins, Gavin             13 Farmington-OZ                  2:03.47  
  3 Seals, Max                13 Poplar Bluff-OZ                3:30.40  
 -- Kinder, Matthew           13 RCA-OZ                             XDQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:07.78   6/26/2004 Dustin Kaminskey, Jst Cudas                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ragsdale, Reagan          14 Farmington-OZ                  1:25.06  
  2 Mirza, Hamiz              13 Poplar Bluff-OZ                1:40.31  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 2:37.44   6/26/2004 Dustin Kaminskey, Jst Cudas                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ragsdale, Reagan          14 Farmington-OZ                  3:01.31  
 
Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 26.82   7/30/1982 S. Parsons, Cape Girardeau                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carron, Tim               15 Farmington-OZ                    34.53  
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:00.48   7/23/1985 M. Leibrock, Jonesboro                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carron, Tim               15 Farmington-OZ                  1:17.31  
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:20.66             J. Davis, Farmington                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carron, Tim               15 Farmington-OZ                  1:50.19  
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:10.40   6/24/2006 Kris Metje, GATR -OZ                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carron, Tim               15 Farmington-OZ                  1:27.69  
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 2:31.96   6/24/2006 David Welker, GATR -OZ                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carron, Tim               15 Farmington-OZ                  3:12.32