Licensed to St. Vincent DePaul High School Swim Team
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 6/1/2013 08:09 PM
                     2013 SMSC Paducah Meet #1 - 6/1/2013                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ringwald, Sydney           5 RCA-OZ                    NT      23.17  
  2 McClard, Ainsley           6 RCA-OZ                    NT      35.51  
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ringwald, Sydney           5 RCA-OZ                    NT      25.93  
  2 McClard, Ainsley           6 RCA-OZ                    NT      35.37  
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClard, Ainsley           6 RCA-OZ                    NT      48.22  
 -- Ringwald, Sydney           5 RCA-OZ                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Ringwald, Sydney           5 RCA-OZ                    NT         DQ  
 -- McClard, Ainsley           6 RCA-OZ                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patel, Madison S           8 Paducah-OZ             22.17      20.60    9  
  2 Henshaw, Jenna G           8 Paducah-OZ                NT      25.16    7  
  3 Ringwald, Addison          7 RCA-OZ                    NT      26.42    6  
  4 Brown, Yonna M             8 Paducah-OZ                NT      30.87    5  
  5 Seabaugh, Maddie           7 RCA-OZ                    NT      39.66    4  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beard, Justice T           8 Paducah-OZ             47.66      49.20    9  
  2 Henshaw, Jenna G           8 Paducah-OZ                NT      56.08    7  
  3 Patel, Madison S           8 Paducah-OZ             55.64      56.17    6  
  4 Ringwald, Sydney           5 RCA-OZ                    NT      59.05    5  
  5 Ringwald, Addison          7 RCA-OZ                    NT      59.11    4  
  6 Brown, Yonna M             8 Paducah-OZ                NT    1:16.73    3  
  7 Seabaugh, Maddie           7 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:39.05    2  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beard, Justice T           8 Paducah-OZ             23.44      22.45    9  
  2 Patel, Madison S           8 Paducah-OZ             25.60      24.56    7  
  3 Ringwald, Addison          7 RCA-OZ                    NT      25.09    6  
  4 Henshaw, Jenna G           8 Paducah-OZ                NT      25.16    5  
  5 Brown, Yonna M             8 Paducah-OZ                NT      32.89    4  
  6 Seabaugh, Maddie           7 RCA-OZ                    NT      46.29    3  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patel, Madison S           8 Paducah-OZ             31.06      30.31    9  
  2 Ringwald, Addison          7 RCA-OZ                    NT      42.69    7  
 -- Seabaugh, Maddie           7 RCA-OZ                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Ringwald, Addison          7 RCA-OZ                    NT         DQ  
 -- Beard, Justice T           8 Paducah-OZ             24.81         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beard, Justice T           8 Paducah-OZ           2:04.61    2:04.04    9  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paducah Marlins Swim Team-OZ  'A'                      NT    1:38.09   18  
     1) Beard, Justice T 8              2) Brown, Yonna M 8               
     3) Henshaw, Jenna G 8              4) Patel, Madison S 8             
 -- River City Aquatics-OZ  'A'                            NT   X2:15.05  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- River City Aquatics-OZ  'A'                            NT        XDQ  
     1) McClard, Ainsley 6              2)                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James, Addi I             10 Paducah-OZ             38.90      36.02    9  
  2 Bruns, Emily              10 RCA-OZ                    NT      37.75    7  
  3 LeBuhn, Kate E             9 Paducah-OZ             38.22      38.70    6  
  4 Patel, Bailee H           10 Paducah-OZ                NT      39.79    5  
  5 Brown, Jasmine .          10 RCA-OZ                    NT      42.00    4  
  6 Canter, Clare G            9 Paducah-OZ             46.51      42.50    3  
  7 Wilke, Olivia .            9 RCA-OZ                    NT      45.33    2  
  8 Hayden, Annie             10 Piranhas-OZ               NT      47.05    1  
  9 Wortmann, Aubrey           9 Piranhas-OZ               NT      59.15  
 10 Niermann, Lillian          9 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:00.58  
 11 Hawes, Izzy J              9 Paducah-OZ                NT    1:01.36  
 12 Fraser, Samantha G         9 Paducah-OZ                NT    1:33.39  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James, Addi I             10 Paducah-OZ           1:34.35    1:24.85    9  
  2 Baker, Sarah A             9 Paducah-OZ           1:32.27    1:27.97    7  
  3 Tyrrell, Leah Martine      9 Paducah-OZ           1:27.46    1:28.25    6  
  4 Bruns, Emily              10 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:31.24    5  
  5 Brown, Jasmine .          10 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:33.44    4  
  6 Wilke, Olivia .            9 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:43.31    3  
  7 Hayden, Annie             10 Piranhas-OZ               NT    1:59.63    2  
  8 Wortmann, Aubrey           9 Piranhas-OZ               NT    2:11.81    1  
  9 Niermann, Lillian          9 RCA-OZ                    NT    2:28.52  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Sarah A             9 Paducah-OZ             41.36      41.81    9  
  2 James, Addi I             10 Paducah-OZ             46.99      43.24    7  
  3 Patel, Bailee H           10 Paducah-OZ                NT      43.88    6  
  4 Aydt, Maggie A            10 Paducah-OZ             53.34      45.54    5  
  5 Bruns, Emily              10 RCA-OZ                    NT      47.82    4  
  6 Brown, Jasmine .          10 RCA-OZ                    NT      48.10    3  
  7 LeBuhn, Kate E             9 Paducah-OZ             47.81      49.04    2  
  8 Hayden, Annie             10 Piranhas-OZ               NT      54.06    1  
  9 Wilke, Olivia .            9 RCA-OZ                    NT      57.84  
 10 Wortmann, Aubrey           9 Piranhas-OZ               NT    1:01.23  
 11 Niermann, Lillian          9 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:12.80  
 12 Hawes, Izzy J              9 Paducah-OZ                NT    1:17.05  
 13 Fraser, Samantha G         9 Paducah-OZ                NT    1:31.90  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aydt, Maggie A            10 Paducah-OZ             54.58      49.07    9  
  2 Bruns, Emily              10 RCA-OZ                    NT      50.47    7  
  3 Tyrrell, Leah Martine      9 Paducah-OZ             52.53      50.75    6  
  4 Brown, Jasmine .          10 RCA-OZ                    NT      52.22    5  
  5 Canter, Clare G            9 Paducah-OZ             57.91      56.88    4  
  6 Hayden, Annie             10 Piranhas-OZ               NT    1:08.74    3  
  7 Hawes, Izzy J              9 Paducah-OZ                NT    1:26.59    2  
 -- Niermann, Lillian          9 RCA-OZ                    NT         DQ  
 -- Wilke, Olivia .            9 RCA-OZ                    NT         DQ  
 -- Wortmann, Aubrey           9 Piranhas-OZ               NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Sarah A             9 Paducah-OZ             44.42      41.51    9  
  2 Bruns, Emily              10 RCA-OZ                    NT      42.13    7  
  3 Tyrrell, Leah Martine      9 Paducah-OZ             49.88      44.55    6  
  4 LeBuhn, Kate E             9 Paducah-OZ             54.22      52.04    5  
  5 Brown, Jasmine .          10 RCA-OZ                    NT      53.18    4  
  6 Patel, Bailee H           10 Paducah-OZ                NT      53.69    3  
 -- Wilke, Olivia .            9 RCA-OZ                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tyrrell, Leah Martine      9 Paducah-OZ           1:39.58    1:36.47    9  
  2 Baker, Sarah A             9 Paducah-OZ           1:40.60    1:44.04    7  
  3 Aydt, Maggie A            10 Paducah-OZ           2:01.91    1:46.80    6  
  4 Canter, Clare G            9 Paducah-OZ           1:53.11    1:52.22    5  
  5 Patel, Bailee H           10 Paducah-OZ                NT    1:54.45    4  
  6 Hayden, Annie             10 Piranhas-OZ               NT    2:13.88    3  
 -- Wortmann, Aubrey           9 Piranhas-OZ               NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paducah Marlins Swim Team-OZ  'A'                      NT    1:14.40   18  
     1) James, Addi I 10                2) Canter, Clare G 9              
     3) Aydt, Maggie A 10               4) LeBuhn, Kate E 9               
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Paducah Marlins Swim Team-OZ  'B'                      NT         DQ  
     1) Canter, Clare G 9               2) Aydt, Maggie A 10              
     3) Patel, Bailee H 10              4) Fraser, Samantha G 9           
 -- River City Aquatics-OZ  'A'                            NT        XDQ  
 -- Paducah Marlins Swim Team-OZ  'A'                      NT         DQ  
     1) Baker, Sarah A 9                2) Tyrrell, Leah Martine 9        
     3) LeBuhn, Kate E 9                4) James, Addi I 10               
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Gabbi M            11 Paducah-OZ             31.61      30.79    9  
  2 Pepple, Kari              12 RCA-OZ                    NT      30.98    7  
  3 Brazel, Mary-Cameron      11 RCA-OZ                    NT      31.99    6  
  4 Cates, Faith              11 Piranhas-OZ            39.68      36.94    5  
  5 Knight, Autumn P          11 Paducah-OZ             41.63      40.09    4  
  6 Brazel, Haley .           11 RCA-OZ                    NT      40.81    3  
  7 Buchanan, Claire A        11 Paducah-OZ                NT      40.85    2  
  8 Milam, Marissa A          11 Paducah-OZ                NT      50.52    1  
  9 Hotop, Abby               12 Piranhas-OZ               NT      54.29  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirks, Kennedy M          12 Paducah-OZ           1:08.20    1:07.91    9  
  2 Smith, Gabbi M            11 Paducah-OZ           1:09.43    1:09.04    7  
  3 Pepple, Kari              12 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:09.72    6  
  4 Brazel, Mary-Cameron      11 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:14.11    5  
  5 Cates, Faith              11 Piranhas-OZ          1:33.51    1:29.05    4  
  6 Knight, Autumn P          11 Paducah-OZ           1:44.79    1:35.64    3  
  7 Brazel, Haley .           11 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:38.78    2  
  8 Hotop, Abby               12 Piranhas-OZ               NT    2:03.66    1  
  9 Milam, Marissa A          11 Paducah-OZ                NT    2:07.09  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirks, Kennedy M          12 Paducah-OZ             38.94      36.70    9  
  2 Pepple, Kari              12 RCA-OZ                    NT      38.32    7  
  3 Knight, Autumn P          11 Paducah-OZ             48.61      44.60    6  
  4 Brazel, Haley .           11 RCA-OZ                    NT      45.19    5  
  5 Cates, Faith              11 Piranhas-OZ            50.01      46.61    4  
  6 Buchanan, Claire A        11 Paducah-OZ                NT      49.74    3  
  7 Hotop, Abby               12 Piranhas-OZ               NT      55.71    2  
  8 Milam, Marissa A          11 Paducah-OZ                NT      58.69    1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brazel, Mary-Cameron      11 RCA-OZ                    NT      41.38    9  
  2 Cates, Faith              11 Piranhas-OZ            50.39      48.56    7  
  3 Brazel, Haley .           11 RCA-OZ                    NT      50.15    6  
  4 Hotop, Abby               12 Piranhas-OZ               NT    1:01.03    5  
  5 Buchanan, Claire A        11 Paducah-OZ                NT    1:02.86    4  
 -- Milam, Marissa A          11 Paducah-OZ                NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Gabbi M            11 Paducah-OZ             34.74      32.90    9  
  2 Kirks, Kennedy M          12 Paducah-OZ             35.02      33.11    7  
  3 Pepple, Kari              12 RCA-OZ                    NT      36.62    6  
  4 Brazel, Mary-Cameron      11 RCA-OZ                    NT      41.39    5  
  5 Brazel, Haley .           11 RCA-OZ                    NT      50.72    4  
  6 Buchanan, Claire A        11 Paducah-OZ                NT      56.82    3  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirks, Kennedy M          12 Paducah-OZ           1:31.78    1:20.08    9  
  2 Smith, Gabbi M            11 Paducah-OZ           1:29.39    1:20.10    7  
  3 Pepple, Kari              12 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:22.60    6  
  4 Brazel, Mary-Cameron      11 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:24.26    5  
  5 Cates, Faith              11 Piranhas-OZ          1:45.60    1:40.64    4  
  6 Knight, Autumn P          11 Paducah-OZ           1:51.67    1:47.21    3  
  7 Hotop, Abby               12 Piranhas-OZ               NT    2:17.19    2  
  8 Milam, Marissa A          11 Paducah-OZ                NT    2:18.27    1  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paducah Marlins Swim Team-OZ  'A'                      NT    2:26.77   18  
     1) Smith, Gabbi M 11               2) Kirks, Kennedy M 12            
     3) Knight, Autumn P 11             4) Buchanan, Claire A 11          
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- River City Aquatics-OZ  'A'                            NT        XDQ  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harned, Emme C            14 Paducah-OZ             29.11      30.39    9  
  2 Cates, Emily              13 Piranhas-OZ            35.45      33.93    7  
  3 Belcher, Jessica .        14 RCA-OZ                    NT      35.50    6  
  4 Housman, Talia C          13 Paducah-OZ             33.63      36.04    5  
  5 Stokes, Lauren G          13 Paducah-OZ             42.47      40.26    4  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fell, Tyler R             14 Paducah-OZ             57.70      59.37    9  
  2 Harned, Emme C            14 Paducah-OZ           1:04.24    1:07.97    7  
  3 Belcher, Jessica .        14 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:14.89    6  
  4 Housman, Talia C          13 Paducah-OZ           1:15.35    1:15.28    5  
  5 Cates, Emily              13 Piranhas-OZ          1:22.67    1:15.48    4  
  6 Stokes, Lauren G          13 Paducah-OZ           1:35.13    1:17.80    3  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fell, Tyler R             14 Paducah-OZ           1:04.91    1:09.78    9  
  2 Harned, Emme C            14 Paducah-OZ           1:09.15    1:15.60    7  
  3 Cates, Emily              13 Piranhas-OZ               NT    1:24.24    6  
  4 Belcher, Jessica .        14 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:35.83    5  
  5 Stokes, Lauren G          13 Paducah-OZ           1:54.04    1:39.84    4  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fell, Tyler R             14 Paducah-OZ           1:12.82    1:19.09    9  
  2 Harned, Emme C            14 Paducah-OZ           1:31.19    1:35.89    7  
  3 Cates, Emily              13 Piranhas-OZ               NT    1:44.26    6  
  4 Housman, Talia C          13 Paducah-OZ           1:49.20    1:47.90    5  
  5 Stokes, Lauren G          13 Paducah-OZ           2:09.48    2:00.24    4  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fell, Tyler R             14 Paducah-OZ           1:10.29    1:12.52    9  
  2 Housman, Talia C          13 Paducah-OZ           1:43.02    1:35.64    7  
  3 Belcher, Jessica .        14 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:36.66    6  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fell, Tyler R             14 Paducah-OZ           2:18.31    2:23.68    9  
  2 Harned, Emme C            14 Paducah-OZ           2:41.64    2:57.63    7  
  3 Cates, Emily              13 Piranhas-OZ               NT    3:13.10    6  
  4 Housman, Talia C          13 Paducah-OZ           3:18.12    3:13.11    5  
  5 Belcher, Jessica .        14 RCA-OZ                    NT    3:29.65    4  
  6 Stokes, Lauren G          13 Paducah-OZ           4:11.16    3:53.54    3  
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Kelsey J         15 Paducah-OZ             27.54      27.83    9  
  2 King, Natalie             17 Piranhas-OZ            28.41      28.67    7  
  3 King, Emily A             15 Piranhas-OZ            30.49      29.69    6  
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Kelsey J         15 Paducah-OZ             57.80      59.62    9  
  2 King, Emily A             15 Piranhas-OZ          1:04.37    1:02.64    7  
  3 Garland, Makenzie R       16 Paducah-OZ           1:02.60    1:05.26    6  
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Natalie             17 Piranhas-OZ          1:04.81    1:05.36    9  
  2 Stevens, Kelsey J         15 Paducah-OZ           1:05.80    1:08.71    7  
  3 King, Emily A             15 Piranhas-OZ          1:12.39    1:12.35    6  
  4 Garland, Makenzie R       16 Paducah-OZ           1:12.50    1:14.33    5  
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Natalie             17 Piranhas-OZ          1:16.08    1:19.00    9  
  2 King, Emily A             15 Piranhas-OZ          1:24.24    1:24.46    7  
  3 Garland, Makenzie R       16 Paducah-OZ           1:19.56    1:25.89    6  
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Kelsey J         15 Paducah-OZ           1:07.63    1:09.67    9  
  2 King, Natalie             17 Piranhas-OZ          1:10.47    1:09.79    7  
  3 Garland, Makenzie R       16 Paducah-OZ           1:10.61    1:15.14    6  
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Natalie             17 Piranhas-OZ          2:22.58    2:27.11    9  
  2 Stevens, Kelsey J         15 Paducah-OZ           2:31.57    2:35.84    7  
  3 Garland, Makenzie R       16 Paducah-OZ           2:30.02    2:36.74    6  
  4 King, Emily A             15 Piranhas-OZ          2:37.84    2:38.54    5  
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peck, Brandon O            6 Paducah-OZ                NT      32.48  
  2 Growel, Eli D              6 Paducah-OZ                NT      42.05  
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peck, Brandon O            6 Paducah-OZ                NT      36.60  
  2 Growel, Eli D              6 Paducah-OZ                NT      47.23  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suitor, Kaleb J            7 Paducah-OZ             25.07      21.17    9  
  2 Hawes, Luther J            8 Paducah-OZ             22.65      21.61    7  
  3 Theall, Elias              8 RCA-OZ                    NT      24.79    6  
  4 Aydt, Evan J               8 Paducah-OZ                NT      26.46    5  
  5 Crabtree, Hutch H          7 Paducah-OZ                NT      26.54    4  
  6 Niermann, Joshua           7 RCA-OZ                    NT      29.10    3  
  7 Aydt, Owen J               8 Paducah-OZ                NT      31.31    2  
  8 Shah, Manav C              7 Paducah-OZ                NT      34.02    1  
  9 Thomas, Kenlin K           8 Paducah-OZ                NT      42.44  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 dos Remedios, Leon d       8 Paducah-OZ             55.63      48.51    9  
  2 Suitor, Kaleb J            7 Paducah-OZ             52.91      49.47    7  
  3 Theall, Elias              8 RCA-OZ                    NT      53.97    6  
  4 Crabtree, Hutch H          7 Paducah-OZ                NT      58.92    5  
  5 Niermann, Joshua           7 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:13.08    4  
  6 Peck, Brandon O            6 Paducah-OZ                NT    1:17.31    3  
  7 Shah, Manav C              7 Paducah-OZ                NT    1:21.76    2  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawes, Luther J            8 Paducah-OZ             24.51      22.98    9  
  2 Crabtree, Hutch H          7 Paducah-OZ                NT      24.89    7  
  3 Suitor, Kaleb J            7 Paducah-OZ             23.92      25.23    6  
  4 Theall, Elias              8 RCA-OZ                    NT      28.41    5  
  5 Aydt, Owen J               8 Paducah-OZ                NT      29.31    4  
  6 Shah, Manav C              7 Paducah-OZ                NT      30.79    3  
  7 Niermann, Joshua           7 RCA-OZ                    NT      31.70    2  
  8 Thomas, Kenlin K           8 Paducah-OZ                NT      32.77    1  
  9 Aydt, Evan J               8 Paducah-OZ                NT      36.49  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 dos Remedios, Leon d       8 Paducah-OZ             32.00      27.13    9  
  2 Hawes, Luther J            8 Paducah-OZ             32.37      28.54    7  
  3 Aydt, Owen J               8 Paducah-OZ                NT      29.20    6  
  4 Aydt, Evan J               8 Paducah-OZ                NT      29.94    5  
  5 Theall, Elias              8 RCA-OZ                    NT      30.42    4  
  6 Niermann, Joshua           7 RCA-OZ                    NT      37.15    3  
  7 Shah, Manav C              7 Paducah-OZ                NT      43.65    2  
 -- Thomas, Kenlin K           8 Paducah-OZ                NT         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 dos Remedios, Leon d       8 Paducah-OZ             45.13      25.13    9  
  2 Suitor, Kaleb J            7 Paducah-OZ             28.56      26.97    7  
 -- Theall, Elias              8 RCA-OZ                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawes, Luther J            8 Paducah-OZ                NT    2:03.87    9  
  2 dos Remedios, Leon d       8 Paducah-OZ                NT    2:07.04    7  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paducah Marlins Swim Team-OZ  'A'                      NT    2:05.50   18  
     1) Aydt, Evan J 8                  2) Crabtree, Hutch H 7            
     3) Aydt, Owen J 8                  4) Shah, Manav C 7                
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Paducah Marlins Swim Team-OZ  'A'                      NT         DQ  
     1) Hawes, Luther J 8               2) Aydt, Owen J 8                 
     3) dos Remedios, Leon d 8          4) Suitor, Kaleb J 7              
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Jaron A           10 Paducah-OZ             46.38      36.80    9  
  2 Koenigsmark, Kye B         9 Paducah-OZ             41.93      38.16    7  
  3 Tooley, Nick T            10 Paducah-OZ             48.95      44.83    6  
  4 Shively, Haddon I          9 Paducah-OZ             52.18      48.44    5  
  5 Franklin, Jeremiah D      10 Paducah-OZ                NT      53.05    4  
  6 Katz, Andrew E            10 Paducah-OZ             58.93      53.60    3  
  7 Hotop, Isaac              10 Piranhas-OZ               NT    1:02.51    2  
  8 Brazel, Conner .           9 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:17.81    1  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koenigsmark, Kye B         9 Paducah-OZ           1:34.05    1:29.73    9  
  2 Stokes, Matt S            10 Paducah-OZ                NT    1:34.31    7  
  3 Tooley, Nick T            10 Paducah-OZ           1:58.02    1:40.35    6  
  4 Franklin, Jeremiah D      10 Paducah-OZ                NT    2:02.04    5  
  5 Hotop, Isaac              10 Piranhas-OZ               NT    2:30.00    4  
  6 Brazel, Conner .           9 RCA-OZ                    NT    3:05.44    3  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koenigsmark, Kye B         9 Paducah-OZ             49.55      47.14    9  
  2 Stokes, Matt S            10 Paducah-OZ                NT      48.74    7  
  3 Tooley, Nick T            10 Paducah-OZ             56.00      53.15    6  
  4 Hotop, Isaac              10 Piranhas-OZ               NT      56.53    5  
  5 Katz, Andrew E            10 Paducah-OZ           1:02.66      59.07    4  
  6 Franklin, Jeremiah D      10 Paducah-OZ                NT    1:07.70    3  
  7 Brazel, Conner .           9 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:14.26    2  
 -- Shively, Haddon I          9 Paducah-OZ           1:02.97         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Jaron A           10 Paducah-OZ             57.25      47.53    9  
  2 Stokes, Matt S            10 Paducah-OZ                NT      54.02    7  
  3 Franklin, Jeremiah D      10 Paducah-OZ                NT    1:12.29    6  
 -- Brazel, Conner .           9 RCA-OZ                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koenigsmark, Kye B         9 Paducah-OZ             52.23      46.90    9  
 -- Brazel, Conner .           9 RCA-OZ                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Jaron A           10 Paducah-OZ           1:52.68    1:37.57    9  
  2 Koenigsmark, Kye B         9 Paducah-OZ           1:53.19    1:43.80    7  
  3 Shively, Haddon I          9 Paducah-OZ           2:17.72    2:09.26    6  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paducah Marlins Swim Team-OZ  'A'                      NT    1:19.68   18  
     1) Snyder, Jaron A 10              2) Stokes, Matt S 10              
     3) Shively, Haddon I 9             4) Tooley, Nick T 10              
  2 Paducah Marlins Swim Team-OZ  'B'                      NT    2:01.06   14  
     1) Katz, Andrew E 10               2) Peck, Brandon O 6              
     3) Franklin, Jeremiah D 10         4) Thomas, Kenlin K 8             
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Paducah Marlins Swim Team-OZ  'A'                      NT         DQ  
     1) Shively, Haddon I 9             2) Stokes, Matt S 10              
     3) Snyder, Jaron A 10              4) Tooley, Nick T 10              
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roddy, London r           11 Paducah-OZ             29.94      29.84    9  
  2 Walker, Carson L          12 Paducah-OZ             35.28      32.39    7  
  3 Denault, Carson           11 RCA-OZ                    NT      37.02    6  
  4 Peck, Trevor W            11 Paducah-OZ             35.93      37.06    5  
  5 Ayers, Jack               12 Piranhas-OZ               NT      37.95    4  
  6 O'Neill, Ryan E           11 Paducah-OZ                NT      37.98    3  
  7 Johnson, Ethan H          11 Paducah-OZ             40.45      38.27    2  
  8 Vick, Hunter D            11 Paducah-OZ                NT      53.61    1  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fell, Caleb R             12 Paducah-OZ           1:09.41    1:08.87    9  
  2 Walker, Carson L          12 Paducah-OZ           1:36.82    1:12.94    7  
  3 Denault, Carson           11 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:24.17    6  
  4 Ayers, Jack               12 Piranhas-OZ               NT    1:26.11    5  
  5 Peck, Trevor W            11 Paducah-OZ           1:21.25    1:29.92    4  
  6 O'Neill, Ryan E           11 Paducah-OZ                NT    1:40.45    3  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fell, Caleb R             12 Paducah-OZ             36.67      35.61    9  
  2 Peck, Trevor W            11 Paducah-OZ             41.75      43.40    7  
  3 Ayers, Jack               12 Piranhas-OZ               NT      44.21    6  
  4 O'Neill, Ryan E           11 Paducah-OZ                NT      46.03    5  
  5 Denault, Carson           11 RCA-OZ                    NT      46.69    4  
  6 Vick, Hunter D            11 Paducah-OZ                NT    1:01.59    3  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fell, Caleb R             12 Paducah-OZ             41.99      42.31    9  
  2 Roddy, London r           11 Paducah-OZ             43.14      43.17    7  
  3 Denault, Carson           11 RCA-OZ                    NT      43.58    6  
 -- O'Neill, Ryan E           11 Paducah-OZ                NT         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Ethan H          11 Paducah-OZ             50.61         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roddy, London r           11 Paducah-OZ             33.93      33.32    9  
  2 Walker, Carson L          12 Paducah-OZ             51.30      37.71    7  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fell, Caleb R             12 Paducah-OZ           1:35.86    1:17.41    9  
  2 Roddy, London r           11 Paducah-OZ           1:23.32    1:20.00    7  
  3 Denault, Carson           11 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:33.70    6  
  4 Johnson, Ethan H          11 Paducah-OZ                NT    1:37.55    5  
  5 Peck, Trevor W            11 Paducah-OZ           1:39.42    1:44.99    4  
  6 Ayers, Jack               12 Piranhas-OZ               NT    1:53.46    3  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paducah Marlins Swim Team-OZ  'A'                      NT    2:33.32   18  
     1) Walker, Carson L 12             2) Peck, Trevor W 11              
     3) Johnson, Ethan H 11             4) O'Neill, Ryan E 11             
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Paducah Marlins Swim Team-OZ  'A'                      NT         DQ  
     1) Fell, Caleb R 12                2) Johnson, Ethan H 11            
     3) Roddy, London r 11              4) Walker, Carson L 12            
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Justin A           13 Paducah-OZ             26.72      27.53    9  
  2 Kettler, Alex M           14 Paducah-OZ             31.14      30.32    7  
  3 Bruns, Tyler              13 RCA-OZ                    NT      34.21    6  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Justin A           13 Paducah-OZ             59.26      58.68    9  
  2 Kettler, Alex M           14 Paducah-OZ           1:11.50    1:05.26    7  
  3 Bruns, Tyler              13 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:12.00    6  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Justin A           13 Paducah-OZ           1:08.82    1:12.41    9  
  2 Bruns, Tyler              13 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:26.14    7  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kettler, Alex M           14 Paducah-OZ           1:33.22    1:31.88    9  
  2 Bruns, Tyler              13 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:38.25    7  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Justin A           13 Paducah-OZ           1:04.68    1:09.56    9  
  2 Kettler, Alex M           14 Paducah-OZ           1:25.79    1:15.08    7  
  3 Bruns, Tyler              13 RCA-OZ                    NT    1:37.84    6  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Justin A           13 Paducah-OZ           2:28.63    2:35.63    9  
  2 Kettler, Alex M           14 Paducah-OZ           2:47.88    2:45.64    7  
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Bradley T          16 Paducah-OZ             23.63      23.96    9  
  2 Barraza Zapata, Antonio   15 Paducah-OZ             26.04      25.31    7  
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Bradley T          16 Paducah-OZ             51.52      52.71    9  
  2 Barraza Zapata, Antonio   15 Paducah-OZ             59.10      58.06    7  
  3 Ferguson, Jake E          15 Paducah-OZ           1:02.27    1:00.30    6  
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oatman, Logan E           17 Paducah-OZ             53.81    1:00.35    9  
  2 Ferguson, Jake E          15 Paducah-OZ           1:13.12    1:14.81    7  
  3 Franklin, Jonathan M      15 Paducah-OZ           1:20.38    1:15.87    6  
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Bradley T          16 Paducah-OZ           1:05.19    1:06.81    9  
  2 Barraza Zapata, Antonio   15 Paducah-OZ           1:26.19    1:24.67    7  
  3 Franklin, Jonathan M      15 Paducah-OZ           1:33.20    1:32.06    6  
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Bradley T          16 Paducah-OZ             57.97      59.09    9  
  2 Franklin, Jonathan M      15 Paducah-OZ           1:28.25    1:23.01    7  
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Jake E          15 Paducah-OZ           2:43.68    2:35.91    9  
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paducah Marlins Swim Team-OZ  'A'                      NT    1:53.44   18  
     1) Oatman, Logan E 17              2) Ferguson, Jake E 15            
     3) Franklin, Jonathan M 15         4) Barraza Zapata, Antonio A 15   
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Paducah Marlins Swim Team-OZ  'A'                      NT         DQ  
     1) Oatman, Logan E 17              2) Barraza Zapata, Antonio A 15   
     3) Franklin, Jonathan M 15         4) Ferguson, Jake E 15